top of page
Hiihtäjä_1_edited_edited.jpg

ILMOITTAUTUNEET

OLOKSEN FIS-TYKKIKISAT
10.-12.11.2023

Miesten ilmoittautumiset

FISCode
Surname
FirstName
Year Of Birth
Nationality
Day1
Day2
Day3
Registration Date
8421216
Skogstad
Snorre
2006
Norway
CL M Sprint
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
07/11/2023
8421266
Skogstad
Jonas
2006
Norway
CL M Sprint
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
07/11/2023
8421054
Vars-Larsstuen
Simen
2005
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
8420955
Ims
Helge
2005
NOR
CL M Sprint
F M20 10 km
06/11/2023
3390361
Snitsarenko
Igor
2007
EST
CL L20 10 km
06/11/2023
3390303
Luuk
Andre
2005
EST
F M20 10 km
06/11/2023
3390305
Piho
Richard
2005
EST
CL M20 10 km
06/11/2023
3424846
Horven
Preben
2002
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
06/11/2023
3390304
Sarapuu
Robert
2005
EST
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
3390302
Borissov
Ron Antero
2003
EST
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
3501934
Majbäck
Victor
2002
SWE
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
3502129
Riekkola
Nikolaj
2004
SWE
CL M Sprint
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
06/11/2023
3420961
Krogh
Finn-Hågen
1990
NOR
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
3690142
Lisohor
Oleksandr
2004
UKR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
3390301
Luha
Leivo
2004
EST
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
06/11/2023
3390144
Teearu
Hans
1990
EST
CL M 10 km
06/11/2023
3390311
Suurpere
Robin
2005
EST
CL M20 10 km
06/11/2023
3390342
Kaup
Raimond
2005
EST
CL M20 10 km
06/11/2023
3390312
Piirmann
Lars
2005
EST
CL M20 10 km
06/11/2023
3390341
Saarepuu
Toni Andree
2006
EST
CL M Sprint
06/11/2023
3390258
Dremljuga
Karl Sebastian
2001
EST
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
06/11/2023
3390167
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
EST
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
3390268
Paarson
Kaspar
2002
EST
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
3502543
Lundberg
Simon
2006
SWE
CL M Sprint
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
06/11/2023
3390188
Korge
Kaarel Kasper
1996
EST
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
3390240
Himma
Martin
1999
EST
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
3200676
Brugger
Janosch
1997
GER
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
06/11/2023
3200933
Stoelben
Jan
2001
GER
CL M Sprint
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
3200880
Sossau
Anian
2000
GER
CL M Sprint
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
3200376
Notz
Florian
1992
GER
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
3200802
Moch
Friedrich
2000
GER
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
3200752
Kuchler
Albert
1998
GER
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
3200786
Faessler
Josef
1998
GER
CL M Sprint
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
3390254
Teearu
Simo
2001
EST
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
05/11/2023
3050343
Schlögel
Mario
2000
AUT
CL M Sprint
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
3423704
Astad
Carl-Fredrik
1999
NOR
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
8421051
Bråthen
Vegard
2005
NOR
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
05/11/2023
8420175
Nordeng
Johan Lien
2003
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
05/11/2023
3424241
Nicolaisen
Erik
2000
NOR
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
8420127
Mathisen
Erik
2002
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
8420432
Lundberg
William
2003
NOR
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
8420059
Degerstrøm Hanssen
Jakob Fredrik
2002
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
8420680
Skjønsfjell
Henry
2004
NOR
CL M20 10 km
05/11/2023
8420676
Skjelle
Andreas
2004
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M20 10 km
05/11/2023
3422266
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
NOR
CL M 10 km
05/11/2023
3290600
DAPRA
SIMONE
1997
ITA
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
3290616
MOCELLINI
SIMONE
1998
ITA
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
05/11/2023
3290504
VENTURA
PAOLO
1996
ITA
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
3290825
BARP
ELIA
2002
ITA
CL M Sprint
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
3290712
GRAZ
DAVIDE
2000
ITA
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
3290379
DE FABIANI
FRANCESCO
1993
ITA
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
3290326
PELLEGRINO
FEDERICO
1990
ITA
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
3531433
Lynch
Joseph
2001
USA
CL M Sprint
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
3530836
Becker
Braden
1996
USA
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
3531117
Schwinghamer
John
1999
USA
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
05/11/2023
8421214
Olsen
Noah Marius
2006
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
05/11/2023
3490374
GABARRO SARRI
GUIM
2007
ESP
CL M Sprint
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
05/11/2023
3490370
MOLINS CAMARASA
PAU
2007
ESP
CL M Sprint
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
05/11/2023
3490353
MORENO RAMOS
PABLO
2006
ESP
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
3422803
Stenshagen
Mattis
null
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
04/11/2023
3100332
Smith
Julian
1996
CAN
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
04/11/2023
8420851
Bergland
Anders
null
NOR
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
04/11/2023
8420817
Bangstad
Hermod Ingemann
2005
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M20 10 km
03/11/2023
8421210
Benonisen
Sigve Eirik
2006
NOR
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
03/11/2023
3510630
Gasche
Christoph
1986
SUI
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
03/11/2023
3422291
Frost
Edvin
1995
NOR
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
03/11/2023
8420422
Skildheim
Vetle Arder
2003
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
03/11/2023
3550264
SKOLNIEKS
JEKABS
2006
LAT
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
03/11/2023
3270010
Maloney Westgård
Thomas
1995
IRL
CL M 10 km
02/11/2023
8421481
Sagerup-Nordkild
Sivert
2007
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M20 10 km
02/11/2023
8420682
Høgbakk
Elias
2004
NOR
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
02/11/2023
3421292
Nygaard
Andreas
1990
NOR
CL M 10 km
02/11/2023
3560101
Simenc
Miha
1995
SLO
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
02/11/2023
3560127
Licef
Miha
1997
SLO
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
02/11/2023
3560162
Gros
Anze
2002
SLO
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
02/11/2023
3560145
Crv
Vili
1999
SLO
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
02/11/2023
3421269
Stock
Daniel
1992
NOR
CL M 10 km
02/11/2023
3100505
Allan
Luke
2003
CAN
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
02/11/2023
8420472
Fjellheim
Birk
2003
NOR
CL M Sprint
F M 10 km
01/11/2023
3423960
Arntzen Joks
Henrik
1999
NOR
CL M 10 km
01/11/2023
3100449
Grall-Johnson
Pierre
1999
CAN
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
31/10/2023
3100429
Randall
Nicholas
2000
CAN
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
31/10/2023
3250036
Benediktsson
Dagur
1998
ISL
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
31/10/2023
3501973
Ekenberg
Harald
2003
SWE
CL M Sprint
F M 10 km
31/10/2023
8421089
Arntsen
Anton Nikolai
2006
NOR
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
31/10/2023
3501940
Sjögren
Hugo
2002
SWE
CL M Sprint
F M 10 km
31/10/2023
3423215
Thele
Joar
1993
NOR
CL M 10 km
31/10/2023
3420239
Northug
Petter
1986
NOR
CL M Sprint
F M 10 km
31/10/2023
3100481
Moore
Erikson
2001
CAN
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
30/10/2023
3424104
Eiterjord
Nikolai
2000
NOR
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
30/10/2023
3424246
Sørensen
Teodor Kruse
2000
NOR
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
30/10/2023
3550209
Saulitis
Niks
2001
LAT
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
30/10/2023
3100390
Dodgson
Finn
1999
CAN
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
30/10/2023
8420533
Olsen
Jardar
2004
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
29/10/2023
3501912
Backlund
Erik
2001
SWE
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
28/10/2023
3424690
Vika
Jonas
2001
NOR
CL M Sprint
F M 10 km
26/10/2023
3501945
Lundberg
Oskar
2002
SWE
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
26/10/2023
3421320
Iversen
Emil
1991
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
26/10/2023
3422619
Valnes
Erik
1996
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
26/10/2023
3421754
Taugboel
Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
26/10/2023
3421164
Skar
Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
26/10/2023
3422477
Northug
Even
1995
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
26/10/2023
3420909
Golberg
Paal
1990
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
26/10/2023
3420994
Toenseth
Didrik
1991
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
26/10/2023
3420605
Roethe
Sjur
1988
NOR
CL M 10 km
26/10/2023
3421154
Nyenget
Martin Loewstroem
1992
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
26/10/2023
3423264
Amundsen
Harald Oestberg
1998
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
26/10/2023
3421849
Mysen
Eirik
1993
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
24/10/2023
3300608
Yamashita
Haruki
1999
JPN
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
24/10/2023
3421845
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
24/10/2023
8420941
Stensrud
Simen Gløgård
2005
NOR
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
24/10/2023
3320252
GIM
Seongyu
2004
KOR
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
20/10/2023
3320267
KIM
Gaon
2006
KOR
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
20/10/2023
3320233
KIM
Janghoe
2001
KOR
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
20/10/2023
3501681
Nygren
Linus
1999
SWE
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
19/10/2023
3422115
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
18/10/2023
3670219
Bexultan
Yernur
2002
KAZ
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
18/10/2023
3670305
Muratbekov
Amirgali
2005
KAZ
CL M Sprint
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
18/10/2023
8420424
Kristiansen
Tony André Höfler
2002
NOR
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
16/10/2023
SKI MUONIO IG.png
bottom of page