top of page
Hiihtäjä_1_edited_edited.jpg

ILMOITTAUTUNEET

OLOKSEN FIS-TYKKIKISAT
10.-12.11.2023

Naisten ilmoittautumiset

FISCode
Surname
FirstName
Year Of Birth
Nationality
Day1
Day2
Day3
Registration Date
3506666
Söderberg
Diana
2005
SWE
CL L Sprint
CL L20 10 km
F L20 10 km
06/11/2023
3506633
Nilsson
Wilma
2005
SWE
CL L Sprint
CL L20 10 km
F L20 10 km
06/11/2023
3555052
Eiduka
Patricija
2000
LAT
F L 10 km
06/11/2023
3535718
Laukli
Sophia
2000
USA
F L 10 km
06/11/2023
3428122
Sagerup-Nordkild
Erle
2006
NOR
F L20 10 km
06/11/2023
3395181
Kresmer
Triinu
2005
EST
CL L20 10 km
06/11/2023
3505812
Lundkvist
Helena
1994
SWE
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
06/11/2023
3395211
Sarapuu
Susan
2008
EST
CL L20 10 km
06/11/2023
3506210
Majbäck
Moa
2000
SWE
F L 10 km
06/11/2023
3506064
Majbäck
Maja
1998
SWE
CL L Sprint
F L 10 km
06/11/2023
3426921
Gulbrandsen
Ingrid Andréa
2000
NOR
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
06/11/2023
3506671
Isaksson
Lovisa
2005
SWE
CL L Sprint
CL L20 10 km
F L20 10 km
06/11/2023
3395130
Tuul
Teesi
1999
EST
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
06/11/2023
3395207
Rajas
Herta
2007
EST
F L20 10 km
06/11/2023
3395139
Uustalu
Aveli
2000
EST
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
06/11/2023
3395160
Rodendau
Onnela
2004
EST
CL L20 10 km
F L20 10 km
06/11/2023
3395116
Ojaste
Teiloora
2000
EST
CL L Sprint
06/11/2023
3205496
Sauerbrey
Katherine
1997
GER
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
06/11/2023
3205570
Rydzek
Coletta
1997
GER
CL L Sprint
F L 10 km
06/11/2023
3205651
Lohmann
Lisa
2000
GER
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
06/11/2023
3205434
Krehl
Sofie
1995
GER
CL L Sprint
F L 10 km
06/11/2023
3205728
Hoffmann
Helen
2002
GER
CL L Sprint
F L 10 km
06/11/2023
3205460
Hennig
Katharina
1996
GER
CL L 10 km
06/11/2023
3205407
Fink
Pia
1995
GER
CL L Sprint
F L 10 km
06/11/2023
3205305
Gimmler
Laura
1993
GER
CL L 10 km
06/11/2023
3205403
Carl
Victoria
1995
GER
CL L Sprint
F L 10 km
06/11/2023
3506383
Lundkvist
Sofia
2002
SWE
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
06/11/2023
3425381
Svendsen
Anna
1990
NOR
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
05/11/2023
3105337
Drolet
Jasmine
2002
CAN
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
05/11/2023
3295370
FRANCHI
FRANCESCA
1997
ITA
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
05/11/2023
3295322
COMARELLA
ANNA
1997
ITA
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
05/11/2023
3295241
GANZ
CATERINA
1995
ITA
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
05/11/2023
3535852
Lawson
Alexandra
1998
USA
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
05/11/2023
3535733
Keller-Miller
Michaela
1997
USA
CL L Sprint
F L 10 km
05/11/2023
3535677
Freed
Margie
1997
USA
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
05/11/2023
3495165
GONZALEZ TUBAU
NAIA
2007
ESP
CL L Sprint
CL L20 10 km
F L20 10 km
05/11/2023
3495159
RUIZ GIRALT
NURIA
2006
ESP
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
05/11/2023
3495158
GUITART FORNELLS
BERTA
2006
ESP
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
05/11/2023
3555030
Auzina
Kitija
1996
LAT
CL L Sprint
04/11/2023
3427634
Pedersen
Tone Lise
2003
NOR
CL L Sprint
04/11/2023
3427786
Lunde
Astri Reithe
null
NOR
CL L Sprint
F L20 10 km
03/11/2023
3427945
Halvari
Hedda
2005
NOR
CL L20 10 km
F L20 10 km
03/11/2023
3105404
Lyons
Jasmine
2002
CAN
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
03/11/2023
3427676
Amundsen
Marie Risvoll
2003
NOR
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
02/11/2023
3427639
Stenersen
Ingeborg Andberg
2003
NOR
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
02/11/2023
3427633
Sagerup-Nordkild
Vilde
2003
NOR
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
02/11/2023
3427361
Moerk
Emma Kirkeberg
2002
NOR
CL L 10 km
02/11/2023
3565090
Mandeljc
Anja
1999
SLO
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
02/11/2023
3565055
Urevc
Eva
1995
SLO
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
02/11/2023
3425896
Theodorsen
Silje
1994
NOR
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
01/11/2023
3426815
Ulvang
Runa Nykkelmo
2001
NOR
CL L 10 km
01/11/2023
3427634
Pedersen
Tone Lise
2003
NOR
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
31/10/2023
3255017
Gudnadottir
Kristrun
1997
ISL
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
31/10/2023
3426182
Ous
Amalie
1996
NOR
CL L 10 km
30/10/2023
3427724
Olsen
Vårin
2004
NOR
CL L Sprint
CL L20 10 km
F L20 10 km
29/10/2023
3305263
Kobayashi
Chika
1998
JPN
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
24/10/2023
3426182
Ous
Amalie
1996
NOR
CL L Sprint
21/10/2023
3325110
HEO
BuGyeong
2007
KOR
CL L20 10 km
F L20 10 km
20/10/2023
3325077
LIM
Gaeul
2001
KOR
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
20/10/2023
3425703
Øyre Slind
Kari
1991
NOR
CL L 10 km
18/10/2023
3675127
Rakisheva
Aisha
2002
KAZ
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
18/10/2023
3505834
Henriksson
Sofia
1994
SWE
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
17/10/2023
SKI MUONIO IG.png
bottom of page