top of page
Hiihtäjä_1_edited_edited.jpg

ILMOITTAUTUNEET

OLOKSEN FIS-TYKKIKISAT
10.-12.11.2023

Kaikki ilmoittautumiset

FISCode
Surname
First Name
Year Of Birth
Gender
Nationality
Day1
Day2
Day3
Registration Date
National Association
Responsible For Entry
Phone
Email
8421216
Skogstad
Snorre
2006
Men
Norway
CL M Sprint
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
07/11/2023
Norway
Rune Skogstad
004791618525
rune.skogstad7@gmail.com
8421266
Skogstad
Jonas
2006
Men
Norway
CL M Sprint
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
07/11/2023
Norway
Kristian Skogstad
004797126681
Kristianskogstad@hotmail.com
8421054
Vars-Larsstuen
Simen
2005
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
Norway
Svein Ivar Larsstuen
004793429534
svein.ivar.larsstuen@coop.no
8420955
Ims
Helge
2005
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
F M20 10 km
06/11/2023
Norges Skiforbund
Sveinung Aarthun Ims
+47 91111949
sveinungims@gmail.com
3506666
Söderberg
Diana
2005
Ladies
SWE
CL L Sprint
CL L20 10 km
F L20 10 km
06/11/2023
Svenska skidförbundet
Diana Söderberg
0730512433
diana.soderberg@outlook.com
3506633
Nilsson
Wilma
2005
Ladies
SWE
CL L Sprint
CL L20 10 km
F L20 10 km
06/11/2023
Svenska Skidförbundet
Wilma Nilsson
0793326126
wilma.nilsson@hotmail.com
3555052
Eiduka
Patricija
2000
Ladies
LAT
F L 10 km
06/11/2023
Latvia
Patricija Eiduka
+37120215222
patricijaeiduka@gmail.com
3535718
Laukli
Sophia
2000
Ladies
USA
F L 10 km
06/11/2023
USA
Sophia Laukli
4747653891
solaukli@gmail.com
3428122
Sagerup-Nordkild
Erle
2006
Ladies
NOR
F L20 10 km
06/11/2023
Kvaløysletta skilag
Lars-Thomas Nordkild
+47 99711069
ltnordkild@gmail.com
3390361
Snitsarenko
Igor
2007
Men
EST
CL L20 10 km
06/11/2023
Estonia
Riho Roosipold
51997515
riho@cfc.ee
3390303
Luuk
Andre
2005
Men
EST
F M20 10 km
06/11/2023
Estonia
Riho Roosipold
51997515
riho@cfc.ee
3390305
Piho
Richard
2005
Men
EST
CL M20 10 km
06/11/2023
Estonia
Riho Roosipold
51997515
riho@cfc.ee
3395181
Kresmer
Triinu
2005
Ladies
EST
CL L20 10 km
06/11/2023
Estonia
Riho Roosipold
51997515
riho@cfc.ee
3505812
Lundkvist
Helena
1994
Ladies
SWE
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
06/11/2023
Sweden
Kalix Sk
+46736999858
Helena.9.4@hotmail.com
3424846
Horven
Preben
2002
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
06/11/2023
Norway
Preben Horven
004741440058
prebenh02@hotmail.com
3390304
Sarapuu
Robert
2005
Men
EST
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
Estonia
Riho Roosipold
51997515
riho@cfc.ee
3395211
Sarapuu
Susan
2008
Ladies
EST
CL L20 10 km
06/11/2023
Estonia
Riho Roosipold
51997515
riho@cfc.ee
3390302
Borissov
Ron Antero
2003
Men
EST
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
Estonia
Riho Roosipold
51997515
riho@cfc.ee
3506210
Majbäck
Moa
2000
Ladies
SWE
F L 10 km
06/11/2023
Sweden
Kiruna Skidor
+70 579 79 45
kirunaskidor@gmail.com
3506064
Majbäck
Maja
1998
Ladies
SWE
CL L Sprint
F L 10 km
06/11/2023
Sweden
Kiruna Skidor
+70 579 79 45
kirunaskidor@gmail.com
3501934
Majbäck
Victor
2002
Men
SWE
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
Sweden
Kiruna Skidor
+70 579 79 45
kirunaskidor@gmail.com
3502129
Riekkola
Nikolaj
2004
Men
SWE
CL M Sprint
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
06/11/2023
Sweden
Kiruna Skidor
+70 579 79 45
kirunaskidor@gmail.com
3420961
Krogh
Finn-Hågen
1990
Men
NOR
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
Norges Skiforbund
Finn-Hågen Krogh
004799040488
finn_hk@hotmail.com
3426921
Gulbrandsen
Ingrid Andréa
2000
Ladies
NOR
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
06/11/2023
Norges Skiforbund
Ingrid Andrea Gulbrandsen
+47 90866009
iagulbrandsen@hotmail.com
3506671
Isaksson
Lovisa
2005
Ladies
SWE
CL L Sprint
CL L20 10 km
F L20 10 km
06/11/2023
Sweden
Mikael Isaksson
+46703024490
isakmikael@gmail.com
3690142
Lisohor
Oleksandr
2004
Men
UKR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
UKR
Aivar Rehemaa
+3725135714
aivar.rehemaa@gmail.com
3395130
Tuul
Teesi
1999
Ladies
EST
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
06/11/2023
EST
Ave Nurk
+3725156160
ave@suusaliit.ee
3395207
Rajas
Herta
2007
Ladies
EST
F L20 10 km
06/11/2023
EST
Ave Nurk
+3725156160
ave@suusaliit.ee
3395139
Uustalu
Aveli
2000
Ladies
EST
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
06/11/2023
EST
Ave Nurk
+3725156160
ave@suusaliit.ee
3390301
Luha
Leivo
2004
Men
EST
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
06/11/2023
EST
Ave Nurk
+3725156160
ave@suusaliit.ee
3395160
Rodendau
Onnela
2004
Ladies
EST
CL L20 10 km
F L20 10 km
06/11/2023
EST
Ave Nurk
+3725156160
ave@suusaliit.ee
3390144
Teearu
Hans
1990
Men
EST
CL M 10 km
06/11/2023
EST
Ave Nurk
+3725156160
ave@suusaliit.ee
3395116
Ojaste
Teiloora
2000
Ladies
EST
CL L Sprint
06/11/2023
EST
Ave Nurk
+3725156160
ave@suusaliit.ee
3390311
Suurpere
Robin
2005
Men
EST
CL M20 10 km
06/11/2023
EST
Ave Nurk
+3725156160
ave@suusaliit.ee
3390342
Kaup
Raimond
2005
Men
EST
CL M20 10 km
06/11/2023
EST
Ave Nurk
+3725156160
ave@suusaliit.ee
3390312
Piirmann
Lars
2005
Men
EST
CL M20 10 km
06/11/2023
EST
Ave Nurk
+3725156160
ave@suusaliit.ee
3390341
Saarepuu
Toni Andree
2006
Men
EST
CL M Sprint
06/11/2023
EST
Ave Nurk
+3725156160
ave@suusaliit.ee
3390258
Dremljuga
Karl Sebastian
2001
Men
EST
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
06/11/2023
EST
Ave Nurk
+3725156160
ave@suusaliit.ee
3390167
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Men
EST
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
EST
Ave Nurk
+3725156160
ave@suusaliit.ee
3390268
Paarson
Kaspar
2002
Men
EST
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
EST
Ave Nurk
+3725156160
ave@suusaliit.ee
3502543
Lundberg
Simon
2006
Men
SWE
CL M Sprint
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
06/11/2023
Kalix Skidklubb
Simon Lundberg
0705530202
sim.lun06@gmail.com
3390188
Korge
Kaarel Kasper
1996
Men
EST
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
EST
Ave Nurk
+3725156160
ave@suusaliit.ee
3390240
Himma
Martin
1999
Men
EST
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
EST
Ave Nurk
+3725156160
ave@suusaliit.ee
3200676
Brugger
Janosch
1997
Men
GER
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
06/11/2023
German Ski Federation
Peter Schlickenrieder
+491783594186
peter.schlickenrieder@deutscherskiverband.de
3200933
Stoelben
Jan
2001
Men
GER
CL M Sprint
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
German Ski Federation
Peter Schlickenrieder
+491783594186
peter.schlickenrieder@deutscherskiverband.de
3200880
Sossau
Anian
2000
Men
GER
CL M Sprint
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
German Ski Federation
Peter Schlickenrieder
+491783594186
peter.schlickenrieder@deutscherskiverband.de
3200376
Notz
Florian
1992
Men
GER
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
German Ski Federation
Peter Schlickenrieder
+491783594186
peter.schlickenrieder@deutscherskiverband.de
3200802
Moch
Friedrich
2000
Men
GER
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
German Ski Federation
Peter Schlickenrieder
+491783594186
peter.schlickenrieder@deutscherskiverband.de
3200752
Kuchler
Albert
1998
Men
GER
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
German Ski Federation
Peter Schlickenrieder
+491783594186
peter.schlickenrieder@deutscherskiverband.de
3200786
Faessler
Josef
1998
Men
GER
CL M Sprint
F M 10 km
06/11/2023
German Ski Federation
Peter Schlickenrieder
+491783494186
peter.schlickenrieder@deutscherskiverband.de
3205496
Sauerbrey
Katherine
1997
Ladies
GER
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
06/11/2023
German Ski Federation
Peter Schlickenrieder
+491783594186
peter.schlickenrieder@deutscherskiverband.de
3205570
Rydzek
Coletta
1997
Ladies
GER
CL L Sprint
F L 10 km
06/11/2023
German Ski Federation
Peter Schlickenrieder
+491783594186
peter.schlickenrieder@deutscherskiverband.de
3205651
Lohmann
Lisa
2000
Ladies
GER
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
06/11/2023
German Ski Federation
Peter Schlickenrieder
+491783594186
peter.schlickenrieder@deutscherskiverband.de
3205434
Krehl
Sofie
1995
Ladies
GER
CL L Sprint
F L 10 km
06/11/2023
German Ski Federation
Peter Schlickenrieder
+491783594186
peter.schlickenrieder@deutscherskiverband.de
3205728
Hoffmann
Helen
2002
Ladies
GER
CL L Sprint
F L 10 km
06/11/2023
German Ski Federation
Peter Schlickenrieder
+491783594186
peter.schlickenrieder@deutscherskiverband.de
3205460
Hennig
Katharina
1996
Ladies
GER
CL L 10 km
06/11/2023
German Ski Federation
Peter Schlickenrieder
+491783594186
peter.schlickenrieder@deutscherskiverband.de
3205407
Fink
Pia
1995
Ladies
GER
CL L Sprint
F L 10 km
06/11/2023
German Ski Federation
Peter Schlickenrieder
+491783594186
peter.schlickenrieder@deutscherskiverband.de
3205305
Gimmler
Laura
1993
Ladies
GER
CL L 10 km
06/11/2023
German Ski Federation
Peter Schlickenrieder
+491783594186
peter.schlickenrieder@deutscherskiverband.de
3205403
Carl
Victoria
1995
Ladies
GER
CL L Sprint
F L 10 km
06/11/2023
German Ski Federation
Peter Schlickenrieder
+491783594186
peter.schlickenrieder@deutscherskiverband.de
3506383
Lundkvist
Sofia
2002
Ladies
SWE
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
06/11/2023
Kalix SK
Lars Lundkvist
0703776052
0923.60036@telia.com
3390254
Teearu
Simo
2001
Men
EST
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
05/11/2023
Estonia
Simo Teearu
+37253022402
simoteearu@gmail.com
3050343
Schlögel
Mario
2000
Men
AUT
CL M Sprint
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
AUSTRIA
Mario Schlögel
0043 650 2727526
mario.schloegel66@gmail.com
3423704
Astad
Carl-Fredrik
1999
Men
NOR
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
Norway
Carl-Fredrik Astad
+47 94811160
carl-fas@online.no
8421051
Bråthen
Vegard
2005
Men
NOR
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
05/11/2023
Norges skiforbund
Vegard Bråthen
+47 90701299
vegardb05@gmail.com
8420175
Nordeng
Johan Lien
2003
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
05/11/2023
Norway
Johan Nordeng
40070361
Johan.nord1g@gmail.com
3424241
Nicolaisen
Erik
2000
Men
NOR
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
Norway
Erik Nicolaisen
+47 91992880
Erik9co@gmail.com
8420127
Mathisen
Erik
2002
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
NORWAY
Kristian Olsen
+47 905 36331
kro@dualog.com
8420432
Lundberg
William
2003
Men
NOR
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
Norway
William Lundberg
98016061
willlun@online.no
3425381
Svendsen
Anna
1990
Ladies
NOR
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
05/11/2023
Norway
Anna Svendsen
+4741652662
svendsen.anna@outlook.com
8420059
Degerstrøm Hanssen
Jakob Fredrik
2002
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
Norway
Jakob Fredrik Degerstrøm Hanssen
+47 40726260
jakob.degerstrom@gmail.com
8420680
Skjønsfjell
Henry
2004
Men
NOR
CL M20 10 km
05/11/2023
Norway
Karl Gunnar skjønsfjell
916 84 062
k.skjonsfjell@tffk.no
8420676
Skjelle
Andreas
2004
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M20 10 km
05/11/2023
Norges Skiforbund
Endre Leivdal
+4790527391
endre.leivdal@hlkbb.no
3422266
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Men
NOR
CL M 10 km
05/11/2023
Norwegian ski association
Torgeir Sulen Hovland
+4790266438
torgeirhovland@hotmail.com
3105337
Drolet
Jasmine
2002
Ladies
CAN
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
05/11/2023
Nordiq Canada
Eric DeNys
14036097197
edenys@nordiqcanada.ca
3295370
FRANCHI
FRANCESCA
1997
Ladies
ITA
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
05/11/2023
ITALIAN SKI FEDERATION
CRAMER MARKUS
+4916099384455
mcramer62@icloud.com
3295322
COMARELLA
ANNA
1997
Ladies
ITA
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
05/11/2023
ITALIAN SKI FEDERATION
CRAMER MARKUS
+4916099384455
mcramer62@icloud.com
3295241
GANZ
CATERINA
1995
Ladies
ITA
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
05/11/2023
ITALIAN SKI FEDERATION
CRAMER MARKUS
+4916099384455
mcramer62@icloud.com
3290600
DAPRA
SIMONE
1997
Men
ITA
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
ITALIAN SKI FEDERATION
CRAMER MARKUS
+4916099384455
mcramer62@icloud.com
3290616
MOCELLINI
SIMONE
1998
Men
ITA
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
05/11/2023
ITALIAN SKI ASSOCIATION
CRAMER MARKUS
+4916099384455
mcramer62@icloud.com
3290504
VENTURA
PAOLO
1996
Men
ITA
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
ITALIAN SKI ASSOCIATION
CRAMER MARKUS
+4916099384455
mcramer62@icloud.com
3290825
BARP
ELIA
2002
Men
ITA
CL M Sprint
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
ITALIAN SKI FEDERATION
CRAMER MARKUS
+4916099384455
mcramer62@icloud.com
3290712
GRAZ
DAVIDE
2000
Men
ITA
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
ITALIAN SKI FEDERATION
CRAMER MARKUS
+4916099384455
mcramer62@icloud.com
3290379
DE FABIANI
FRANCESCO
1993
Men
ITA
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
ITALIAN SKI FEDERATION
CRAMER MARKUS
+4916099384455
mcramer62@icloud.com
3290326
PELLEGRINO
FEDERICO
1990
Men
ITA
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
Italian Ski Federation
CRAMER MARKUS
+4916099384455
mcramer62@icloud.com
3535852
Lawson
Alexandra
1998
Ladies
USA
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
05/11/2023
United States of America
Pepa Miloucheva
3475750437
Pepam@craftsbury.com
3535733
Keller-Miller
Michaela
1997
Ladies
USA
CL L Sprint
F L 10 km
05/11/2023
United States of America
Pepa Miloucheva
3475750437
Pepam@craftsbury.com
3535677
Freed
Margie
1997
Ladies
USA
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
05/11/2023
United States of America
Pepa Miloucheva
3475750437
Pepam@craftsbury.com
3531433
Lynch
Joseph
2001
Men
USA
CL M Sprint
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
United States of America
Pepa Miloucheva
3475750437
Pepam@craftsbury.com
3530836
Becker
Braden
1996
Men
USA
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
United States of America
Pepa Miloucheva
3475750437
PepaM@craftsbury.com
3531117
Schwinghamer
John
1999
Men
USA
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
05/11/2023
United States of America
Pepa Miloucheva
3475750437
PepaM@craftsbury.com
8421214
Olsen
Noah Marius
2006
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
05/11/2023
Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn
Tom Olsen
004791575750
tool@toll.no
3495165
GONZALEZ TUBAU
NAIA
2007
Ladies
ESP
CL L Sprint
CL L20 10 km
F L20 10 km
05/11/2023
SPAIN
MANUEL RULLAN ESTARELLES
+34 653 234 663
manu.rullan@fceh.cat
3490374
GABARRO SARRI
GUIM
2007
Men
ESP
CL M Sprint
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
05/11/2023
SPAIN
MANUEL RULLAN ESTARELLES
+34 653 234 663
manu.rullan@fceh.cat
3490370
MOLINS CAMARASA
PAU
2007
Men
ESP
CL M Sprint
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
05/11/2023
SPAIN
MANUEL RULLAN ESTARELLES
+34 653 234 663
manu.rullan@fceh.cat
3495159
RUIZ GIRALT
NURIA
2006
Ladies
ESP
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
05/11/2023
SPAIN
MANUEL RULLAN ESTARELLES
+34 653 234 663
manu.rullan@fceh.cat
3495158
GUITART FORNELLS
BERTA
2006
Ladies
ESP
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
05/11/2023
SPAIN
MANUEL RULLAN ESTARELLES
+34 653 234 663
manu.rullan@fceh.cat
3490353
MORENO RAMOS
PABLO
2006
Men
ESP
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
05/11/2023
SPAIN
MANUEL RULLAN ESTARELLES
+34 653234663
manu.rullan@fceh.cat
3555030
Auzina
Kitija
1996
Ladies
LAT
CL L Sprint
04/11/2023
LATVIA
Latvia
+37122179969
kitija.auzina@gmail.com
3422803
Stenshagen
Mattis
null
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
04/11/2023
Norway
Mattis Stenshagen
+47 90591977
M_stenshagen@hotmail.com
3100332
Smith
Julian
1996
Men
CAN
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
04/11/2023
Nordiq Canada
Nordiq Canada
1 403 609 7197
edenys@nordiqcanada.ca
8420851
Bergland
Anders
null
Men
NOR
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
04/11/2023
Norway
Anders Bergland
41324251
Andersbergland1234@icloud.com
3427634
Pedersen
Tone Lise
2003
Ladies
NOR
CL L Sprint
04/11/2023
Norges skiforbund
Tromsø skiklubb langrenn
+4797127092
tlp97127092@gmail.com
8420817
Bangstad
Hermod Ingemann
2005
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M20 10 km
03/11/2023
Norway
Nordreisa IL
+47 92023592
Hermodbangstad@gmail.com
8421210
Benonisen
Sigve Eirik
2006
Men
NOR
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
03/11/2023
Norway
Rune Benonisen
00479066079
Rb2508@gmail.com
3510630
Gasche
Christoph
1986
Men
SUI
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
03/11/2023
Swiss Ski
Christoph Gasche
+41 79 6922855
christoph.gasche@bluewin.ch
3427786
Lunde
Astri Reithe
null
Ladies
NOR
CL L Sprint
F L20 10 km
03/11/2023
Norway
Astri Reithe Lunde
48285988
astrireithlund@hotmail.com
3422291
Frost
Edvin
1995
Men
NOR
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
03/11/2023
Norway
Edvin Frost
47246718
Edvin-frost@hotmail.com
3427945
Halvari
Hedda
2005
Ladies
NOR
CL L20 10 km
F L20 10 km
03/11/2023
Norway
Sandnes IL
46935896
heddahalvari@icloud.com
8420422
Skildheim
Vetle Arder
2003
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
03/11/2023
Norges Skiforbund
Vetle Arder Skildheim
+47 48171615
odd.tore.skildheim@gmail.com
3550264
SKOLNIEKS
JEKABS
2006
Men
LAT
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
03/11/2023
LAT
Janis Skolnieks
+37126197744
janis.skolnieks@gmail.com
3105404
Lyons
Jasmine
2002
Ladies
CAN
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
03/11/2023
Nordiq Canada
Eric DeNys
4036097197
edenys@nordiqcanada.ca
3270010
Maloney Westgård
Thomas
1995
Men
IRL
CL M 10 km
02/11/2023
Irish Snowsport
Thomas Maloney Westgård
004746840905
thomashwestgaard@gmail.com
3427676
Amundsen
Marie Risvoll
2003
Ladies
NOR
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
02/11/2023
Norway
Marie R. Amundsen
+4794421028
Marie_ra@hotmail.no
3427639
Stenersen
Ingeborg Andberg
2003
Ladies
NOR
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
02/11/2023
Kvaloeysletta Skilag
Kirsten Andberg
+4790588834
kirstenandberg@hotmail.com
3427633
Sagerup-Nordkild
Vilde
2003
Ladies
NOR
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
02/11/2023
Kvaløysletta skilag
Lars-Thomas Nordkild
+47 99711069
ltnordkild@gmail.com
8421481
Sagerup-Nordkild
Sivert
2007
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M20 10 km
02/11/2023
Kvaløysletta skilag
Lars-Thomas Nordkild
+47 99711069
ltnordkild@gmail.com
8420682
Høgbakk
Elias
2004
Men
NOR
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
02/11/2023
Norge
Elias Høgbakk
46833649
ehogbakk@gmail.com
3427361
Moerk
Emma Kirkeberg
2002
Ladies
NOR
CL L 10 km
02/11/2023
Norway
Emma Kirkeberg Mørk
+47 98616197
Emma.kirkeberg.mork@wemail.no
3421292
Nygaard
Andreas
1990
Men
NOR
CL M 10 km
02/11/2023
Norway
Burfjord IL
+90239979
andreas_nygaard_1990@hotmail.com
3560101
Simenc
Miha
1995
Men
SLO
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
02/11/2023
Slovenian ski association
Ola Vigen Hattestad
+4790153247
olahattestad@hotmail.com
3560127
Licef
Miha
1997
Men
SLO
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
02/11/2023
Slovenian ski association
Ola Vigen Hattestad
+4790153247
olahattestad@hotmail.com
3560162
Gros
Anze
2002
Men
SLO
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
02/11/2023
Slovenian ski association
Ola Vigen Hattestad
+4790153247
olahattestad@hotmail.com
3560145
Crv
Vili
1999
Men
SLO
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
02/11/2023
Slovenian ski association
Ola Vigen Hattestad
+4790153247
olahattestad@hotmail.com
3565090
Mandeljc
Anja
1999
Ladies
SLO
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
02/11/2023
Slovenian ski association
Ola Vigen Hattestad
+4790153247
olahattestad@hotmail.com
3565055
Urevc
Eva
1995
Ladies
SLO
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
02/11/2023
Slovenian Ski Association
Ola Vigen Hattestad
+4790153247
olahattestad@hotmail.com
3421269
Stock
Daniel
1992
Men
NOR
CL M 10 km
02/11/2023
Norway
Daniel Stock
+4797503693
daniel.stock@live.no
3100505
Allan
Luke
2003
Men
CAN
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
02/11/2023
Canada
Nordiq Canada
6036678220
lukeedwardallan@gmail.com
8420472
Fjellheim
Birk
2003
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
F M 10 km
01/11/2023
Norges skiforbund
Bossmo & Ytteren IL
95286976
birk.fjellheim@icloud.com
3425896
Theodorsen
Silje
1994
Ladies
NOR
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
01/11/2023
Norway
Silje Theodorsen
92640811
3423960
Arntzen Joks
Henrik
1999
Men
NOR
CL M 10 km
01/11/2023
Norway
henrik joks
94881895
henrik@joks.net
3426815
Ulvang
Runa Nykkelmo
2001
Ladies
NOR
CL L 10 km
01/11/2023
NOR
Runa Ulvang
46765367
Runa@ulvang.no
3100449
Grall-Johnson
Pierre
1999
Men
CAN
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
31/10/2023
Nordiq Canada
Pierre Grall-Johnson
6132632375
pierre.grall.j@gmail.com
3427634
Pedersen
Tone Lise
2003
Ladies
NOR
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
31/10/2023
Norges skiforbund
Tromsø skiklubb langrenn
+4797127092
tlp97127092@gmail.com
3100429
Randall
Nicholas
2000
Men
CAN
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
31/10/2023
Nordiq Canada
Nordiq Canada
+1 (403) 609-7197
edenys@nordiqcanada.ca
3255017
Gudnadottir
Kristrun
1997
Ladies
ISL
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
31/10/2023
Iceland Ski Federation
Brynja Thorsteinsdottir
+354 846 0420
brynja@ski.is
3250036
Benediktsson
Dagur
1998
Men
ISL
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
31/10/2023
Iceland Ski Federation
Brynja Thorsteinsdottir
+354 8460420
brynja@ski.is
3501973
Ekenberg
Harald
2003
Men
SWE
CL M Sprint
F M 10 km
31/10/2023
IK Stern
Harald Ekenberg
+46 709733863
harald.ekenberg@gmail.com
8421089
Arntsen
Anton Nikolai
2006
Men
NOR
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
31/10/2023
Norges skiforbund
Anton Arntsen
+4745956150
sisseloghans@outlook.com
3501940
Sjögren
Hugo
2002
Men
SWE
CL M Sprint
F M 10 km
31/10/2023
Sweden
Hugo Sjögren
+4672-7155503
hugosjogren@gmail.com
3423215
Thele
Joar
1993
Men
NOR
CL M 10 km
31/10/2023
Norway
Paal Aune
004791816449
paal_aune@hotmail.com
3420239
Northug
Petter
1986
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
F M 10 km
31/10/2023
Norway
Paal Aune
004791816449
paal_aune@hotmail.com
3100481
Moore
Erikson
2001
Men
CAN
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
30/10/2023
Canada
Erikson Moore
5142478290
erikson.moore@gmail.com
3424104
Eiterjord
Nikolai
2000
Men
NOR
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
30/10/2023
NOR
Nikolai Solem Eiterjord
94979485
nikolai.solem.eiterjord@hotmail.no
3424246
Sørensen
Teodor Kruse
2000
Men
NOR
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
30/10/2023
Norges Skiforbund
Teodor Kruse
90212191
tkrusesorensen@outlook.com
3426182
Ous
Amalie
1996
Ladies
NOR
CL L 10 km
30/10/2023
NSF
Amalie Ous
004795827770
aho.96@hotmail.com
3550209
Saulitis
Niks
2001
Men
LAT
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
30/10/2023
Latvian Ski Federation
Niks Saulitis
+371 29475493
saulitis11@gmail.com
3100390
Dodgson
Finn
1999
Men
CAN
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
30/10/2023
Nordiq Canada
Nordiq Canada
+19057514531
finn.dodgson@gmail.com
3427724
Olsen
Vårin
2004
Ladies
NOR
CL L Sprint
CL L20 10 km
F L20 10 km
29/10/2023
Alta IF Norway
Vårin Olsen
004797424003
vaarin.ols1@gmail.com
8420533
Olsen
Jardar
2004
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
29/10/2023
Alta IF Norway
Jardar Olsen
004797424650
jardarolsen1@gmail.com
3501912
Backlund
Erik
2001
Men
SWE
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
28/10/2023
Sweden
Erik Backlund
+46722137911
erik.v.backlund@gmail.com
3424690
Vika
Jonas
2001
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
F M 10 km
26/10/2023
Norwegian Ski federation
Jonas Vika
+47 412 45 155
Jonasvika12@gmail.com
3501945
Lundberg
Oskar
2002
Men
SWE
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
26/10/2023
Sweden
Oskar Lundberg
46735345539
oskarlundberg@outlook.com
3421320
Iversen
Emil
1991
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
26/10/2023
NOR
Per Elias Kalfoss
+47 976 71 228
perelias.kalfoss@skiforbundet.no
3422619
Valnes
Erik
1996
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
26/10/2023
NOR
Per Elias Kalfoss
+47 976 71 228
perelias.kalfoss@skiforbundet.no
3421754
Taugboel
Haavard Solaas
1993
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
26/10/2023
NOR
Per Elias Kalfoss
+47 976 71 228
perelias.kalfoss@skiforbundet.no
3421164
Skar
Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
26/10/2023
NOR
Per Elias Kalfoss
+47 976 71 228
perelias.kalfoss@skiforbundet.no
3422477
Northug
Even
1995
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
26/10/2023
NOR
Per Elias Kalfoss
+47 976 71 228
perelias.kalfoss@skiforbundet.no
3420909
Golberg
Paal
1990
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
26/10/2023
NOR
Per Elias Kalfoss
+47 976 71 228
perelias.kalfoss@skiforbundet.no
3420994
Toenseth
Didrik
1991
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
26/10/2023
NOR
Per Elias Kalfoss
+47 976 71 228
perelia.kalfoss@skiforbundet.no
3420605
Roethe
Sjur
1988
Men
NOR
CL M 10 km
26/10/2023
NOR
Per Elias Kalfoss
+47 976 71 228
perelias.kalfoss@skiforbundet.no
3421154
Nyenget
Martin Loewstroem
1992
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
26/10/2023
NOR
Per Elias Kalfoss
+4797671228
perelias.kalfoss@skiforbundet.no
3423264
Amundsen
Harald Oestberg
1998
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
26/10/2023
NOR
Per Elias Kalfoss
+4797671228
perelia.kalfoss@skiforbundet.no
3421849
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
24/10/2023
Norwegian ski federation
Eirik Mysen
+4790857340
eirikmysen@hotmail.com
3300608
Yamashita
Haruki
1999
Men
JPN
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
24/10/2023
SAJ
Chika Kobayashi
+818095108073
ko.chika1998@gmail.com
3305263
Kobayashi
Chika
1998
Ladies
JPN
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
24/10/2023
SAJ
Chika Kobayashi
+818095108073
ko.chika1998@gmail.com
3421845
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
24/10/2023
Norway
Mikael Gunnulfsen
+47 45464884
gunnulfsen@hotmail.com
8420941
Stensrud
Simen Gløgård
2005
Men
NOR
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
24/10/2023
Norway
Christian Gløgård
+4799390465
christian.glogard@brav.com
3426182
Ous
Amalie
1996
Ladies
NOR
CL L Sprint
21/10/2023
NSF
Amalie Ous
004795827770
aho.96@hotmail.com
3320252
GIM
Seongyu
2004
Men
KOR
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
20/10/2023
KOREA SKI ASSOCIATION
Gim Seongyu
+82 1062983532
kang790529@gmail.com
3325110
HEO
BuGyeong
2007
Ladies
KOR
CL L20 10 km
F L20 10 km
20/10/2023
KOREA SKI ASSOCIATION
Heo bugyeong
+82 1062983532
kang790529@gmail.com
3325077
LIM
Gaeul
2001
Ladies
KOR
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
20/10/2023
KOREA SKI ASSOCIATION
Lim gaeul
+82 1062983532
kang790529@gmail.com
3320267
KIM
Gaon
2006
Men
KOR
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
20/10/2023
KOREA SKI ASSOCIATION
Kim Gaon
+82 1062983532
kang790529@gmail.com
3320233
KIM
Janghoe
2001
Men
KOR
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
20/10/2023
KOREA SKI ASSOCIATION
KIM Janghoe
+82 1062983532
kang790529@gmail.com
3501681
Nygren
Linus
1999
Men
SWE
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
19/10/2023
Sweden
Linus Nygren
+46 723664296
linusnygren39@gmail.com
3425703
Øyre Slind
Kari
1991
Ladies
NOR
CL L 10 km
18/10/2023
Norway
Team Aker Dæhlie
98689560
karrislind@hotmail.com
3422115
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Men
NOR
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
18/10/2023
Norway
Gjøran Tefre
+4799424670
Tefre_94@hotmail.com
3670219
Bexultan
Yernur
2002
Men
KAZ
CL M Sprint
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
18/10/2023
NATIONAL SKI ASSOCIATION OF THE REPUBLIC OF KAZAKHSTAN
Head coach Dyussenova Kanikamal
+77777435957
kamal04631@mail.ru
3675127
Rakisheva
Aisha
2002
Ladies
KAZ
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
F L 10 km
18/10/2023
NATIONAL SKI ASSOCIATION OF THE REPUBLIC OF KAZAKHSTAN
Head coach Dyussenova Kanikamal
+77777435957
kamal04631@mail.ru
3670305
Muratbekov
Amirgali
2005
Men
KAZ
CL M Sprint
CL M20 10 km
F M20 10 km
18/10/2023
NATIONAL SKI ASSOCIATION OF THE REPUBLIC OF KAZAKHSTAN
Head coach Dyussenova Kanikamal
+77777435957
kamal04631@mail.ru
3505834
Henriksson
Sofia
1994
Ladies
SWE
CL L Sprint
CL L 10 km
17/10/2023
Sweden
Sofia Henriksson
+46706379228
henriksson.sofia@gmail.com
8420424
Kristiansen
Tony André Höfler
2002
Men
NOR
CL M 10 km
F M 10 km
16/10/2023
Norway
Tony Kristiansen
+47 48275639
tonyahk@hotmail.no
bottom of page