SkiMuonio

Ski Muonio
Olos

Finnish main English main Russian main
FIS - International Ski Federation
Muonion Kiri
Copyright © Muonion Kiri ry/Uusitalo
Link to Official FIS results
            
16.11.2014 FREE 10km WOMEN 20
            
Link to Official FIS results (rolled into WOMEN)
            
#namecountry
1RIBOM EmmaSWE27:01,1
2SMIRNOVA NataliyaRUS27:14,0+0:12,9
3KISELEVA IngaRUS27:15,2+0:14,1
4TANAKA YukariJPN27:19,4+0:18,3
5SMIRNOVA EkaterinaRUS27:21,6+0:20,5
6VIKMAN HannaSWE27:29,5+0:28,4
7ZALESOVA OlgaRUS27:44,2+0:43,1
8SAARI Anna-KaisaFIN27:51,8+0:50,7
9VINSA LisaSWE28:05,3+1:04,2
10SMIRNOVA MariaRUS28:06,1+1:05,0
11NEKRASOVA PolinaRUS28:09,1+1:08,0
12SHUTKINA AnastasiaRUS28:11,8+1:10,7
13PRIBYLOVA KristinaRUS28:43,3+1:42,2
14ZHARKOVA AnnaRUS28:49,1+1:48,0
15KONSTANTINOVA EkaterinaRUS28:49,8+1:48,7
16LAMSA EmmiFIN29:06,9+2:05,8
17TAKIZAWA KozueJPN29:13,1+2:12,0
18NISKAKOSKI JohannaFIN29:23,9+2:22,8
19LEHTONEN VenlaFIN29:28,7+2:27,6
20FISSUN YekaterinaKAZ29:35,7+2:34,6
21LIPATOVA AlenaRUS29:41,4+2:40,3
22RYZHONKOVA YuliaRUS29:44,5+2:43,4
23ROSHCHYNSKAYA MaryiaBLR29:45,6+2:44,5
24MANDRIKA YekaterinaKAZ30:02,2+3:01,1
25DEMENKOVA AnastassiyaKAZ30:09,6+3:08,5
26HENRIKSSON WendelaSWE30:09,9+3:08,8
27ORLOVA MariaRUS30:10,3+3:09,2
28METSAVAINIO Ella-SofiaFIN30:15,7+3:14,6
29PEEK SeilaEST30:16,1+3:15,0
30VIRTALA JuliaSWE30:24,5+3:23,4
31ILINA DarinaRUS30:34,0+3:32,9
32KEPEDZHI AnastasiyaRUS30:47,4+3:46,3
33HAGER JuliaFIN30:53,8+3:52,7
34CHAYKA EkaterinaRUS31:29,9+4:28,8
35LOVDAHL ElinFIN33:02,7+6:01,6
36ALEXEEVA MariyaRUS34:30,1+7:29,0
37FJAELLBORG LinneaSWE34:40,4+7:39,3
38KINNUNEN TuuliaFIN35:03,4+8:02,3
0GRISHKO MarinaKAZDNS
0JYLHA VilmaFINDNS
0KAIPAINEN AnniFINDNS
0LETUCHEVA OlgaRUSDNS
0MOTORINA NataliyaRUSDNS
0PETROVA ViktoriyaRUSDNS
0SHALYGINA KseniyaKAZDNS
            
            
16.11.2014 FREE 10km WOMEN
            
Link to Official FIS results (W20 added)
            
#namecountry
1MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN25:03,2
2LAUKKANEN MariFIN25:18,0+0:14,8
3STOROZHILOVA DariaRUS25:32,7+0:29,5
4TANYGINA AlevtinaRUS25:37,2+0:34,0
5MIKHAILOVA OlgaRUS25:51,6+0:48,4
6JASKOWIEC SylwiaPOL25:55,4+0:52,2
7SANNIKOVA AlenaBLR25:58,9+0:55,7
8MANDRIKA OlgaKAZ25:59,7+0:56,5
9ANTSYBOR MarynaUKR26:10,5+1:07,3
10PITKAENEN MarjaanaFIN26:13,1+1:09,9
11ISHIDA MasakoJPN26:13,2+1:10,0
12KOLOMINA YelenaKAZ26:21,4+1:18,2
13SHEVCHENKO ValentinaUKR26:23,1+1:19,9
14KOBAYASHI YukiJPN26:24,4+1:21,2
15THEODORSEN SiljeNOR26:27,3+1:24,1
16SERDYUK KaterynaUKR26:31,6+1:28,4
17MANNIMA TatjanaEST26:47,8+1:44,6
18MATROSSOVA MarinaKAZ26:50,1+1:46,9
19LANCHAKOVA ViktoriyaKAZ26:50,7+1:47,5
20SHEVCHENKO AnnaKAZ26:51,3+1:48,1
21SABIRZIANOVA DiliaraRUS26:53,4+1:50,2
21RAHKOLA HennariikkaFIN26:53,4+1:50,2
23KOZEKAEVA MariaRUS26:59,7+1:56,5
24ALBA LauraEST27:00,4+1:57,2
25JAMBAEVA TatjanaRUS27:10,0+2:06,8
26GRIGOROVA-BURGOVA AntoniyaBUL27:10,1+2:06,9
27KOMONEN InkaFIN27:10,8+2:07,6
28HEISKANEN HeliFIN27:14,4+2:11,2
29ROBERTSEN MaritNOR27:17,8+2:14,6
30ZERNOVA NataliaRUS27:23,6+2:20,4
31JASHINA OlgaRUS27:24,4+2:21,2
32UKKOLA JohannaFIN27:29,5+2:26,3
33STOYAN AnnaKAZ27:33,0+2:29,8
34TARVONEN SiljaFIN27:36,7+2:33,5
35SILTAKORPI AnnukkaFIN27:37,0+2:33,8
36AHOKAS IinaFIN27:47,6+2:44,4
37TOLONEN JenniFIN27:52,4+2:49,2
38ESPNES HildeNOR27:53,6+2:50,4
39BEZINA AlexandraRUS28:00,0+2:56,8
40SIRAZETDINOVA LeisanRUS28:01,2+2:58,0
41MARKKANEN SannaFIN28:03,7+3:00,5
42KORPI MaaritFIN28:07,5+3:04,3
43KEISANEN AnniFIN28:10,1+3:06,9
44ROIVAS KatiFIN28:14,2+3:11,0
45RAJU HeidiEST28:14,5+3:11,3
46TAMMJARV KatiEST28:15,4+3:12,2
47PYRRO AlisaFIN28:25,2+3:22,0
48SVENDSEN AnnaNOR28:35,8+3:32,6
49KALLUNKI HennaFIN28:42,9+3:39,7
50MCTAVISH MeganCAN29:24,6+4:21,4
51IMMONEN Aira-MaaritFIN29:36,5+4:33,3
52DAVLETBAEVA MarinaRUS29:42,5+4:39,3
53SAILYNOJA MiiaFIN29:46,3+4:43,1
54ANTELL JenniferFIN29:50,7+4:47,5
55NURMI EevaFIN29:52,2+4:49,0
56HOLOPAINEN MaijaFIN30:00,3+4:57,1
57KAIRITE InnaEST30:18,4+5:15,2
58MALAGONI GiuliaITA32:08,8+7:05,6
59SIPOLA JasminFIN32:09,6+7:06,4
60SKREBNEVA ElenaRUS33:36,2+8:33,0
61YEROSHKINA KaterynaUKR35:16,0+10:12,8
0HAKALA MaijaFINDNS
0HOKKANEN HeiniFINDNS
0JULIN AndreaFINDNS
0KJELLBERGVIK AnetteNORDNS
0KYLLOENEN AnneFINDNS
0LAUKKANEN JennaFINDNS
0MURAVEVA ZhannaRUSDNS
0OLSSON MagdalenaSWEDNS
0PARMAKOSKI KristaFINDNS
0ROPONEN Riitta-LiisaFINDNS
0RUDAKOVA EkaterinaBLRDNS
0SAAPUNKI SusannaFINDNS
0SLADKOVA VeraRUSDNS
            
            
16.11.2014 FREE 15km MEN 20
            
Link to Official FIS results (rolled into MEN)
            
#namecountry
1CHESTIKOV OlegRUS35:18,8
2POLOSIN IvanRUS35:41,5+0:22,7
3PRYANICHNIKOV DaniilRUS35:55,7+0:36,9
4TERENTJEV StepanLTU36:00,3+0:41,5
5USTYUKHOV AndreyRUS36:08,2+0:49,4
6VUORELA MarkusFIN36:21,7+1:02,9
7BIKSE IndulisLAT36:30,2+1:11,4
8RYBOCHKIN YaroslavRUS36:35,7+1:16,9
9NAUMOV VasiliiBLR36:36,5+1:17,7
10CHEKURIN KonstantinRUS36:36,7+1:17,9
11FEDOTOV IgorRUS36:36,8+1:18,0
12HOVLAND Torgeir SulenNOR36:38,7+1:19,9
13POLKOVNIKOV BorisRUS36:41,9+1:23,1
14KOLLO ToomasEST36:54,4+1:35,6
15MOZHAROVSKIY DmitriyRUS36:55,9+1:37,1
16CHUCHUGANOV YordanBUL37:09,5+1:50,7
17SEPPALA TeroFIN37:10,8+1:52,0
18VUORINEN AkseliFIN37:14,3+1:55,5
19PAVLOV KonstantinRUS37:15,2+1:56,4
20SOBOLEV GrigoriyRUS37:17,4+1:58,6
21FROST EdvinNOR37:32,3+2:13,5
22AITTOLAMPI EeroFIN37:36,1+2:17,3
23KOLL KristjanEST37:36,8+2:18,0
24LUTS MartinEST37:39,7+2:20,9
25KORGE Kaarel KasperEST37:42,9+2:24,1
26ABAKUMOV VladislavRUS37:57,4+2:38,6
27RODIN YuriyRUS38:01,1+2:42,3
28BELYSHEV BogdanRUS38:07,8+2:49,0
29ZAGAINOV DenisKAZ38:16,0+2:57,2
30KOVALYOV VladislavKAZ38:18,0+2:59,2
31SOROKIN MaximRUS38:23,0+3:04,2
32YUSUPOV AndreyRUS38:32,3+3:13,5
33ZHVIKAU UladzislauBLR38:33,6+3:14,8
34KHAKHALKIN GennadiyRUS38:43,0+3:24,2
35RABAKUKK Karl ErikEST38:49,4+3:30,6
36VOROBYOV AlexandrKAZ38:49,5+3:30,7
37DYUSSENOV AssetKAZ38:51,1+3:32,3
38FJAELLBORG HenrikSWE38:51,6+3:32,8
39POIKONEN VerneriFIN38:52,7+3:33,9
40PALIAKOU ArtsiomBLR38:56,4+3:37,6
41BENTZEN MartinNOR39:00,2+3:41,4
42ESSENSON VladimirRUS39:04,7+3:45,9
43KIRSANOV AntonRUS39:09,8+3:51,0
44SNORINS JanisLAT39:15,1+3:56,3
45VUOLLET EeroFIN39:17,1+3:58,3
46HELGAAS ErlingNOR39:29,4+4:10,6
47SOKOLOV AlexeyRUS39:33,8+4:15,0
48MENSHENIN DenisRUS39:40,5+4:21,7
49VOLKOV EgorRUS39:50,7+4:31,9
50KARASTI VilleFIN40:00,9+4:42,1
51ZRELIY VladislavRUS40:05,1+4:46,3
52GRISHIN AlexeyRUS40:30,3+5:11,5
53JOGI MattiasEST40:41,9+5:23,1
54MUOTKA JoaFIN40:50,5+5:31,7
55ARGUNOV IgorRUS40:57,9+5:39,1
56KARAKOSOV DmitriyRUS41:07,8+5:49,0
57VINSA EmilSWE41:29,2+6:10,4
58NELIUBOV SergeyRUS42:05,4+6:46,6
59SERDIUKOV ArtiomLTU42:46,5+7:27,7
60SUKHINA MatveyRUS43:34,0+8:15,2
61NIKISHOV BogdanRUS43:50,7+8:31,9
0MUHONEN JuhoFINDNF
0LOUKKAANHUHTA MikkoFINDNF
0BELETSKIY DanilKAZDNS
0BORTSOV KonstantinKAZDNS
0LYUFT IvanKAZDNS
0MOLOSTOV DanilaRUSDNS
0MUSSIN AlibekKAZDNS
0SUBBOTIN NikitaRUSDNS
0SURKOV NikitaRUSDNS
0VAHER KasparESTDNS
            
            
16.11.2014 FREE 15km MEN
            
Link to Official FIS results (M20 added)
            
#name
1CHERVOTKIN AlexeyRUS33:18,6
2HEIKKINEN MattiFIN33:23,8+0:05,2
3EINARSSON SnorriNOR33:42,3+0:23,7
4CHEBOTKO NikolayKAZ33:59,9+0:41,3
5MIKAYELYAN SergeyARM34:01,2+0:42,6
6POLTORANIN AlexeyKAZ34:02,0+0:43,4
7TITOV ArtemRUS34:02,3+0:43,7
8HYVARINEN PerttuFIN34:13,0+0:54,4
9NISKANEN IivoFIN34:15,1+0:56,5
10YOSHIDA KeishinJPN34:17,2+0:58,6
11SEMENOV MichailBLR34:18,3+0:59,7
12SEDOV PetrRUS34:18,9+1:00,3
13LEHTONEN LariFIN34:21,8+1:03,2
14KOUTANIEMI MikkoFIN34:31,0+1:12,4
15KRECZMER MaciejPOL34:32,5+1:13,9
16MALYSHEV SergeyKAZ34:36,4+1:17,8
17GONTAR ValeriyRUS34:39,0+1:20,4
18VELICHKO YevgeniyKAZ34:39,2+1:20,6
19VOLOTKA DenisKAZ34:41,3+1:22,7
20ASTAPENKA YuryBLR34:42,4+1:23,8
21PUSHKIN VasiliyRUS34:42,7+1:24,1
22MCKEEVER BrianCAN34:45,8+1:27,2
23SIMULA JussiFIN34:48,1+1:29,5
24NORBERG MikaelSWE34:48,8+1:30,2
25STRANDVALL MatiasFIN34:48,9+1:30,3
26LENTING AkiraJPN34:52,9+1:34,3
27TAMMJARV KarelEST34:54,2+1:35,6
28DOLIDOVICH SergeiBLR34:55,2+1:36,6
29JENSEN Rolf EinarNOR34:59,7+1:41,1
30KALLIO VesaFIN35:04,5+1:45,9
31OJANSIVU AnttiFIN35:06,8+1:48,2
32IVANOU AliakseiBLR35:07,5+1:48,9
33KARP AlgoEST35:11,9+1:53,3
34AKHMADIYEV YerdosKAZ35:12,1+1:53,5
35HARKONEN TeemuFIN35:18,1+1:59,5
36TOIVANEN AhtiFIN35:18,4+1:59,8
37BOLOTOV NikolayRUS35:18,7+2:00,1
38GRIDIN AndreyBUL35:19,3+2:00,7
39LASUTKIN AlexanderBLR35:20,8+2:02,2
40SATOU TomokiJPN35:22,4+2:03,8
41MUKHIN RinatKAZ35:23,0+2:04,4
42UDA TakatsuguJPN35:25,9+2:07,3
43RANKEL RaidoEST35:26,7+2:08,1
44VEERPALU AndreasEST35:29,8+2:11,2
45KOPAKKA HeikkiFIN35:33,2+2:14,6
46PESTOV AlexeyRUS35:35,9+2:17,3
46KONDRASHOV DmitriyRUS35:35,9+2:17,3
48ALEV Alvar JohannesEST35:36,8+2:18,2
49ZELENKIN SergeyRUS35:39,6+2:21,0
50KITTILAE KustiFIN35:46,9+2:28,3
51VAIKMAA MadisEST35:48,6+2:30,0
52ROMANOV ViktorRUS35:48,8+2:30,2
53UUSIVIRTA RistoFIN35:49,3+2:30,7
54KRONBERG PatrickFIN35:49,7+2:31,1
55VOLKOV AnatoliyRUS35:50,5+2:31,9
56FROLOV VladimirRUS35:51,8+2:33,2
57SHKLYAEV MikhailRUS35:53,3+2:34,7
58CHEREPANOV SergeyKAZ36:02,9+2:44,3
59KRASOVSKYI OleksiiUKR36:04,2+2:45,6
60KARPPINEN VilleFIN36:05,0+2:46,4
61TIILIKAINEN TinoFIN36:06,2+2:47,6
61RAKHIMBAYEV DauletKAZ36:06,2+2:47,6
63SOLVANG EirikNOR36:07,4+2:48,8
64GUSTAFSSON JoachimFIN36:11,0+2:52,4
65KOVIASHOV EduardRUS36:11,7+2:53,1
66PRIKS MortenEST36:12,1+2:53,5
67PEREKHODA RuslanUKR36:12,7+2:54,1
68MUSTONEN JoniFIN36:16,2+2:57,6
69GUSTAFSSON JohanFIN36:16,3+2:57,7
70BUGGE Christian TvedtNOR36:25,6+3:07,0
71BILOSYUK IvanUKR36:26,2+3:07,6
72SEROV MaximKAZ36:29,3+3:10,7
73TIMOKHIN RomanRUS36:31,2+3:12,6
74SIMOLA JaniFIN36:35,5+3:16,9
75PETROV PavelRUS36:37,4+3:18,8
76LIEPINS ArvisLAT36:41,9+3:23,3
77PENSASMAA ArtturiFIN36:42,0+3:23,4
78CARLETON ErikCAN36:46,6+3:28,0
79SAMBLA AvoEST36:50,4+3:31,8
80JUMANIYAZAU TsimurBLR36:51,1+3:32,5
81HIMMA MarttiEST36:56,9+3:38,3
82TEKSNES MortenNOR36:57,6+3:39,0
83SALADKOU AliaksandrBLR36:57,8+3:39,2
84MAUNUKSELA VilleFIN36:57,9+3:39,3
85POERSTI MarkusFIN36:59,5+3:40,9
86ARTEMYEV AlexanderFIN37:04,6+3:46,0
87PELTONIEMI NiklasFIN37:13,2+3:54,6
88NOVIKOV SergeyRUS37:16,0+3:57,4
89MATVEEV AlexanderRUS37:17,3+3:58,7
90ISHIKAWA JunJPN37:19,2+4:00,6
91NICOLLIER PhilippeSUI37:19,5+4:00,9
92JACOBSEN Tobias ThoernquistNOR37:20,0+4:01,4
93JAKELIUNAS LukasLTU37:26,2+4:07,6
94SARIOLA JoelFIN37:33,0+4:14,4
95IKONEN JoelFIN37:41,1+4:22,5
96MUFLIKHUNOV DamirRUS37:45,5+4:26,9
97AHOKAS NiilaFIN37:55,3+4:36,7
98NASSAR MartinEST37:57,4+4:38,8
99MIKKELSEN EspenNOR38:06,8+4:48,2
100YEGHOYAN ArturARM38:09,2+4:50,6
101STORVALL EricFIN38:16,8+4:58,2
102KUSTOV IvanRUS38:17,8+4:59,2
103LEINO AleksiFIN38:28,3+5:09,7
104PYSHNIAK VolodymyrUKR38:28,4+5:09,8
105PINCHUK AliaksandrBLR38:28,6+5:10,0
106NILSEN Markus NorumNOR38:32,1+5:13,5
107ANDRIISHYN AndriyUKR38:34,0+5:15,4
108MANDZIUK PavloUKR38:43,3+5:24,7
109VALOEY EliasNOR38:45,0+5:26,4
110NISKANEN Veli-MattiFIN38:53,6+5:35,0
111PIMINAEINEN MikaFIN39:42,8+6:24,2
112TUOMISTO IlkkaFIN39:44,9+6:26,3
113KUROCHKIN MikhailRUS40:04,7+6:46,1
114GUNDERSEN Simon FredrikNOR40:06,7+6:48,1
115VAYSHEV AndreyRUS40:07,1+6:48,5
116OINONEN SamiFIN40:17,7+6:59,1
117LEHEMAA TaaviEST40:23,1+7:04,5
118HULOVATYI YaroslavUKR40:23,4+7:04,8
119RINTALA VeikkoFIN42:37,9+9:19,3
0ERIKSSON RobinFINDNF
0PALOSAARI HeikkiFINDNF
0HEIMDAL Eivind KraneNORDNF
0HAKALA MattiFINDNS
0HAKOLA RistomattiFINDNS
0HUHTA JariFINDNS
0ISHIKAWA KentaroJPNDNS
0KARTANO AnttiFINDNS
0KASHIWABARA NobuhitoJPNDNS
0KAUPPINEN JarkkoFINDNS
0KORPELA HeikkiFINDNS
0KUORELAHTI TopiFINDNS
0LAHDEMAKI SamiFINDNS
0LAMOV AndreyRUSDNS
0LAVRENTEV AntonRUSDNS
0LUUSUA AriFINDNS
0MAKELA JariFINDNS
0MALYSHEV AlexandrKAZDNS
0MIKKONEN JuhoFINDNS
0MIYAZAWA HiroyukiJPNDNS
0NOUSIAINEN VilleFINDNS
0PURANEN EerikFINDNS
0ROMANOV AnatoliyRUSDNS
0SAETRE Erlend SkippervikNORDNS
0SEPPANEN JonneFINDNS
0SHABUNIN AlexanderRUSDNS
0SHAVEL AliaksandrBLRDNS
0SHIMIZU KoheiJPNDNS
0SIULATOV PavelRUSDNS
0STAROSTIN MarkKAZDNS
0STROEMHOLT RuneNORDNS
0YAKIMENKA DzmitryBLRDNS
            
            
15.11.2014 CLASSIC 5km WOMEN 20
            
Link to Official FIS results (rolled into WOMEN)
            
#namecountry
1RIBOM EmmaSWE14:00,0
2KISELEVA IngaRUS14:15,3+0:15,3
3JOENSUU JasmiFIN14:18,9+0:18,9
4KHAROSHKA LianaBLR14:20,5+0:20,5
5RYZHONKOVA YuliaRUS14:25,9+0:25,9
6NEKRASOVA PolinaRUS14:30,7+0:30,7
7VINSA LisaSWE14:31,7+0:31,7
8ZALESOVA OlgaRUS14:33,2+0:33,2
9VIKMAN HannaSWE14:33,3+0:33,3
10TAKIZAWA KozueJPN14:38,1+0:38,1
11SHURYGA AlinaKAZ14:39,8+0:39,8
12SMIRNOVA EkaterinaRUS14:45,3+0:45,3
13LETUCHEVA OlgaRUS14:51,9+0:51,9
14SHUTKINA AnastasiaRUS14:54,8+0:54,8
15SEVERINA IrinaRUS14:56,9+0:56,9
16TANAKA YukariJPN14:57,6+0:57,6
17SMIRNOVA NataliyaRUS14:57,9+0:57,9
18FISSUN YekaterinaKAZ15:02,5+1:02,5
19SHALYGINA KseniyaKAZ15:02,6+1:02,6
20PODOXENOVA AlexandraRUS15:05,4+1:05,4
21SMIRNOVA MariaRUS15:09,9+1:09,9
22KAIPAINEN AnniFIN15:16,8+1:16,8
23ZHARKOVA AnnaRUS15:21,6+1:21,6
24JYLHA VilmaFIN15:23,8+1:23,8
25LIPATOVA AlenaRUS15:25,8+1:25,8
26VAHAKUOPUS PiaFIN15:26,1+1:26,1
27PRIBYLOVA KristinaRUS15:26,2+1:26,2
28DEMENKOVA AnastassiyaKAZ15:27,6+1:27,6
29KONSTANTINOVA EkaterinaRUS15:28,2+1:28,2
30MANDRIKA YekaterinaKAZ15:29,6+1:29,6
31PEEK SeilaEST15:31,0+1:31,0
32VIRTALA JuliaSWE15:34,7+1:34,7
33GRISHKO MarinaKAZ15:37,1+1:37,1
34HILDEN JenniFIN15:37,7+1:37,7
35UKSKOSKI KaroliinaFIN15:38,1+1:38,1
36MOTORINA NataliyaRUS15:38,6+1:38,6
37ILINA DarinaRUS15:40,9+1:40,9
38LAMSA EmmiFIN15:42,6+1:42,6
39LOUKUSA SallaFIN15:50,6+1:50,6
39ROSHCHYNSKAYA MaryiaBLR15:50,6+1:50,6
41JUUSKA RoosaFIN15:51,9+1:51,9
42VAHAKUOPUS HeidiFIN15:53,1+1:53,1
43ORLOVA MariaRUS15:53,5+1:53,5
44HAMARI HeidiFIN15:56,1+1:56,1
45HENRIKSSON WendelaSWE15:56,8+1:56,8
46KARINIEMI JonnaFIN16:03,8+2:03,8
47DELTSOVA EkaterinaRUS16:04,2+2:04,2
48PANFEROVA AnnaRUS16:09,3+2:09,3
49SEMENOVA KseniyaRUS16:09,4+2:09,4
50KRESMER KristiinaEST16:12,8+2:12,8
51DODONOVA MariyaRUS16:17,3+2:17,3
52UUSITALO HennaFIN16:18,2+2:18,2
53PADALIAK VeranikaBLR16:18,6+2:18,6
54PAJU KairitEST16:28,9+2:28,9
55CHAYKA EkaterinaRUS16:40,8+2:40,8
56SEKRIDOVA EkaterinaRUS16:50,5+2:50,5
57KUUS KaroliineEST16:51,2+2:51,2
58ZAGRENCHUK MariaRUS16:53,5+2:53,5
59PYREGOVA YanaRUS17:18,8+3:18,8
60KEPEDZHI AnastasiyaRUS17:42,6+3:42,6
61ALEXEEVA MariyaRUS17:47,0+3:47,0
62OJAVEE KatrinaEST17:51,1+3:51,1
63FJAELLBORG LinneaSWE18:52,9+4:52,9
0PETROVA ViktoriyaRUSDNS
0KOIVUNEN JasminFINDNS
0MYLLYKOSKI EmiliaFINDNS
0HAGER JuliaFINDNS
            
            
15.11.2014 CLASSIC 5km WOMEN
            
Link to Official FIS results (W20 added)
            
#namecountry
1KOWALCZYK JustynaPOL12:49,7
2NISKANEN KerttuFIN13:11,5+0:21,8
3PARMAKOSKI KristaFIN13:13,8+0:24,1
4MALVALEHTO Mona-LisaFIN13:19,8+0:30,1
5ISHIDA MasakoJPN13:23,0+0:33,3
6MONONEN LauraFIN13:28,7+0:39,0
7KYLLOENEN AnneFIN13:30,3+0:40,6
8SARASOJA-LILJA RiikkaFIN13:37,4+0:47,7
9THEODORSEN SiljeNOR13:45,5+0:55,8
10HAKALA MaijaFIN13:47,5+0:57,8
11TANYGINA AlevtinaRUS13:55,2+1:05,5
12STOROZHILOVA DariaRUS13:55,3+1:05,6
13ALBA LauraEST13:55,9+1:06,2
14LYLYNPERA KatriFIN13:56,5+1:06,8
15SHEVCHENKO AnnaKAZ13:58,3+1:08,6
16LANCHAKOVA ViktoriyaKAZ13:58,4+1:08,7
17KOLOMINA YelenaKAZ13:58,9+1:09,2
18MATROSSOVA MarinaKAZ13:59,1+1:09,4
19SHEVCHENKO ValentinaUKR14:00,6+1:10,9
20SAAPUNKI SusannaFIN14:01,9+1:12,2
21PITKAENEN MarjaanaFIN14:03,4+1:13,7
22KOBAYASHI YukiJPN14:06,6+1:16,9
23SANNIKOVA AlenaBLR14:07,5+1:17,8
24SERDYUK KaterynaUKR14:07,9+1:18,2
25JAMBAEVA TatjanaRUS14:08,3+1:18,6
26NURMI LeenaFIN14:11,7+1:22,0
27SJOELUND EmmaFIN14:11,9+1:22,2
28MANNIMA TatjanaEST14:14,5+1:24,8
29JASHINA OlgaRUS14:14,9+1:25,2
30MIKHAILOVA OlgaRUS14:15,0+1:25,3
31OJASTE TriinEST14:16,0+1:26,3
32KAMINSKAYA ValiantsinaBLR14:16,3+1:26,6
33KOZEKAEVA MariaRUS14:17,1+1:27,4
34PORMEISTER PiretEST14:18,5+1:28,8
35MANDRIKA OlgaKAZ14:19,5+1:29,8
36LUKONINA InaBLR14:21,5+1:31,8
37JULIN AndreaFIN14:22,0+1:32,3
38ANTSYBOR MarynaUKR14:22,9+1:33,2
39STOYAN AnnaKAZ14:24,2+1:34,5
40HEISKANEN HeliFIN14:24,8+1:35,1
41RANTALA TiiaFIN14:27,9+1:38,2
42SVENDSEN AnnaNOR14:29,1+1:39,4
43ANTELL JenniferFIN14:30,0+1:40,3
44KOMONEN InkaFIN14:31,5+1:41,8
44GRUNDVALL MariaFIN14:31,5+1:41,8
46SABIRZIANOVA DiliaraRUS14:32,4+1:42,7
47PELTTARI ElisaFIN14:33,4+1:43,7
48BEZINA AlexandraRUS14:35,2+1:45,5
49GRYGORENKO KaterynaUKR14:36,9+1:47,2
50RAHKOLA HennariikkaFIN14:38,5+1:48,8
51AIRAKSINEN ElsaFIN14:40,2+1:50,5
52LUNDKVIST HelenaSWE14:43,0+1:53,3
53KAINULAINEN AnniFIN14:43,4+1:53,7
54RAIVIO JenniFIN14:43,9+1:54,2
55TAMMJARV KatiEST14:46,0+1:56,3
56AHOKAS IinaFIN14:47,1+1:57,4
57SIRAZETDINOVA LeisanRUS14:47,4+1:57,7
57AULAND ClaraSWE14:47,4+1:57,7
59TARVONEN SiljaFIN14:48,4+1:58,7
60KEISANEN AnniFIN14:49,5+1:59,8
61ROIVAS KatiFIN14:56,6+2:06,9
62ROBERTSEN MaritNOR14:57,5+2:07,8
63PALOSAARI EevaFIN14:58,3+2:08,6
64MAEKINEN AnneFIN15:00,4+2:10,7
65PYRRO AlisaFIN15:10,0+2:20,3
66GRIGOROVA-BURGOVA AntoniyaBUL15:10,2+2:20,5
67SHATALOVA OksanaUKR15:11,6+2:21,9
68UUSI-AUTTI TiiaFIN15:12,1+2:22,4
69KALLUNKI HennaFIN15:13,2+2:23,5
70SAILYNOJA MiiaFIN15:15,8+2:26,1
71HRAKOVICH YanaBLR15:18,6+2:28,9
72DAVLETBAEVA MarinaRUS15:22,1+2:32,4
73KNAP AliaksandraBLR15:22,2+2:32,5
74ESPNES HildeNOR15:24,2+2:34,5
75NURMI EevaFIN15:28,6+2:38,9
76KIETAVAINEN PauliinaFIN15:47,6+2:57,9
77SIPINEN KaisaFIN15:59,4+3:09,7
78OSTROVSKAIA AnastasiaRUS16:04,2+3:14,5
79LUTTUNEN JanitaFIN16:06,9+3:17,2
80SLADKOVA VeraRUS16:16,4+3:26,7
81PARNIK PiretEST16:17,9+3:28,2
82YEROSHKINA KaterynaUKR17:34,9+4:45,2
83ANDERSEN Tine DahlNOR18:27,2+5:37,5
84SKREBNEVA ElenaRUS18:31,3+5:41,6
0OLSSON MagdalenaSWEDNS
0SANDVIK JosefinFINDNS
0ZERNOVA NataliaRUSDNS
0LAUKKANEN JennaFINDNS
0MURAVEVA ZhannaRUSDNS
0VARJUS HannaFINDNS
0TOLONEN JenniFINDNS
0NIIRANEN KristaFINDNS
            
            
15.11.2014 CLASSIC 10km MEN 20
            
Link to Official FIS results (rolled into MEN)
            
#namecountry
1POLOSIN IvanRUS24:31,4
2HOVLAND Torgeir SulenNOR24:54,8+0:23,4
3BORTSOV KonstantinKAZ24:55,4+0:24,0
4VUORELA MarkusFIN25:07,5+0:36,1
5SURKOV NikitaRUS25:08,7+0:37,3
6VAVILKIN EvgeniyRUS25:10,6+0:39,2
7CHUCHUGANOV YordanBUL25:25,5+0:54,1
8PRYANICHNIKOV DaniilRUS25:30,3+0:58,9
9LYUFT IvanKAZ25:33,6+1:02,2
10MUSSIN AlibekKAZ25:35,1+1:03,7
11CHEKURIN KonstantinRUS25:35,7+1:04,3
12PARTTIMAA AleksiFIN25:39,9+1:08,5
12CHESTIKOV OlegRUS25:39,9+1:08,5
14KOVALYOV VladislavKAZ25:44,7+1:13,3
15FEDOTOV IgorRUS25:47,6+1:16,2
16NAUMOV VasiliiBLR25:59,5+1:28,1
17USTYUKHOV AndreyRUS26:03,7+1:32,3
18POLKOVNIKOV BorisRUS26:12,2+1:40,8
19KOLLO ToomasEST26:12,7+1:41,3
20TERENTJEV StepanLTU26:13,2+1:41,8
21SOBOLEV GrigoriyRUS26:15,4+1:44,0
22VUORINEN LassiFIN26:19,1+1:47,7
23LINDQVIST JonatanFIN26:20,4+1:49,0
24AITTOLAMPI EeroFIN26:22,0+1:50,6
25ABAKUMOV VladislavRUS26:22,2+1:50,8
26KORGE Kaarel KasperEST26:25,3+1:53,9
27MUHONEN JuhoFIN26:25,5+1:54,1
28VUORINEN AkseliFIN26:25,9+1:54,5
29CHELENKO OleksandrUKR26:26,5+1:55,1
30BYKOV AntonRUS26:27,3+1:55,9
31VOROBYOV AlexandrKAZ26:30,0+1:58,6
32BELETSKIY DanilKAZ26:30,3+1:58,9
33FROST EdvinNOR26:32,4+2:01,0
34GRISHIN AlexeyRUS26:35,3+2:03,9
35SHKLYAEV AlexeyRUS26:37,7+2:06,3
36SOROKIN MaximRUS26:38,8+2:07,4
37LEHISMETS SiimEST26:41,9+2:10,5
38ZAGAINOV DenisKAZ26:42,5+2:11,1
39RODIN YuriyRUS26:45,3+2:13,9
39PALIAKOU ArtsiomBLR26:45,3+2:13,9
41RABAKUKK Karl ErikEST26:50,3+2:18,9
42FJAELLBORG HenrikSWE26:51,2+2:19,8
43RYBOCHKIN YaroslavRUS26:59,2+2:27,8
44AGEENKO AlexanderRUS27:02,8+2:31,4
45FEDOROV MaximRUS27:03,2+2:31,8
46STROLIA TautvydasLTU27:04,6+2:33,2
47MOZHAROVSKIY DmitriyRUS27:05,1+2:33,7
48PAVLOV KonstantinRUS27:06,1+2:34,7
49KHAKHALKIN GennadiyRUS27:09,6+2:38,2
50POIKONEN VerneriFIN27:21,1+2:49,7
51HARJU Iiro-MikkoFIN27:24,2+2:52,8
52FORS WiljamFIN27:25,8+2:54,4
53VINSA EmilSWE27:27,4+2:56,0
54NURKKALA TuomasFIN27:29,5+2:58,1
55LUTS MartinEST27:31,1+2:59,7
56ESSENSON VladimirRUS27:33,0+3:01,6
57MENSHENIN DenisRUS27:33,7+3:02,3
58KIRSANOV AntonRUS27:35,5+3:04,1
59LONNBACK KasperFIN27:37,2+3:05,8
60DYUSSENOV AssetKAZ27:44,1+3:12,7
61MOLOSTOV DanilaRUS27:46,9+3:15,5
62SAMIGULIN RomanRUS27:48,2+3:16,8
63BELYSHEV BogdanRUS27:48,4+3:17,0
64ZRELIY VladislavRUS27:49,5+3:18,1
64TIKHONOV StepanRUS27:49,5+3:18,1
66KOZLOV PavelRUS27:51,7+3:20,3
67VOLKOV EgorRUS27:52,5+3:21,1
68RYTKY JussiFIN27:52,9+3:21,5
69YUSUPOV AndreyRUS27:54,9+3:23,5
70KIRJAVAINEN ViljamiFIN27:58,9+3:27,5
71DAMLIN RobinFIN28:12,6+3:41,2
72SOKOLOV AlexeyRUS28:14,1+3:42,7
73VAHER KasparEST28:29,4+3:58,0
74OJANAHO OlliFIN28:32,4+4:01,0
75JOGI MattiasEST28:50,7+4:19,3
76SUNDQVIST BenjaminFIN28:59,0+4:27,6
77BELSKIKH LeonidRUS29:05,8+4:34,4
78ENBUSKE MaxFIN29:10,0+4:38,6
79NIKISHOV BogdanRUS29:43,0+5:11,6
80PAVLOV EgorRUS29:43,9+5:12,5
81BOBYLEV DmitriyRUS29:45,7+5:14,3
82KARAKOSOV DmitriyRUS29:52,5+5:21,1
83HOLMGREN BenjaminFIN29:58,0+5:26,6
84NELIUBOV SergeyRUS31:11,2+6:39,8
0PETRIN DmitriyRUSDNS
0PIRNESKOSKI SanteriFINDNS
0ZHVIKAU UladzislauBLRDNS
0SUBBOTIN NikitaRUSDNS
0HAARALA JuusoFINDNS
0RANTALA ValtteriFINDNS
            
            
15.11.2014 CLASSIC 10km MEN
            
Link to Official FIS results (M20 added)
            
#namecountry
1POLTORANIN AlexeyKAZ23:25,8
2NISKANEN IivoFIN23:33,9+0:08,1
3NOUSIAINEN VilleFIN23:36,3+0:10,5
4CHERVOTKIN AlexeyRUS23:40,4+0:14,6
5LEHTONEN LariFIN23:46,9+0:21,1
6YOSHIDA KeishinJPN23:57,7+0:31,9
7KOROLEV VadimRUS24:01,9+0:36,1
8JAUHOJAERVI SamiFIN24:06,4+0:40,6
9HAKOLA RistomattiFIN24:08,8+0:43,0
10CHEBOTKO NikolayKAZ24:13,7+0:47,9
11LAMPINEN AnttiFIN24:13,9+0:48,1
12LUUSUA AriFIN24:14,9+0:49,1
13MIKKONEN JuhoFIN24:17,3+0:51,5
14RANKEL RaidoEST24:17,7+0:51,9
15MIYAZAWA HiroyukiJPN24:18,6+0:52,8
16KUMMEL PeeterEST24:19,6+0:53,8
17VELICHKO YevgeniyKAZ24:20,5+0:54,7
17MALYSHEV SergeyKAZ24:20,5+0:54,7
19SEDOV PetrRUS24:21,3+0:55,5
20KOUTANIEMI MikkoFIN24:23,3+0:57,5
21VOLOTKA DenisKAZ24:23,8+0:58,0
22SEMENOV MichailBLR24:24,6+0:58,8
22PUSHKIN VasiliyRUS24:24,6+0:58,8
24EINARSSON SnorriNOR24:27,7+1:01,9
25KARP AlgoEST24:27,8+1:02,0
26LENTING AkiraJPN24:28,4+1:02,6
26PESTOV AlexeyRUS24:28,4+1:02,6
28BOLOTOV NikolayRUS24:31,8+1:06,0
29NYGAARD AndreasNOR24:33,0+1:07,2
30GONTAR ValeriyRUS24:36,2+1:10,4
31MIKAYELYAN Sergey ARM24:36,8+1:11,0
32HYVARINEN PerttuFIN24:38,1+1:12,3
33STAROSTIN MarkKAZ24:39,0+1:13,2
34HAEKAEMIES AnttiFIN24:40,1+1:14,3
35SIMULA JussiFIN24:40,3+1:14,5
36KORPELA HeikkiFIN24:40,5+1:14,7
37TAMMJARV KarelEST24:41,3+1:15,5
38KASHIWABARA NobuhitoJPN24:42,2+1:16,4
39ASTAPENKA YuryBLR24:43,9+1:18,1
40OJANSIVU AnttiFIN24:46,5+1:20,7
41AKHMADIYEV YerdosKAZ24:48,8+1:23,0
42CHEREPANOV SergeyKAZ24:51,8+1:26,0
43TITOV ArtemRUS24:52,6+1:26,8
44GRIDIN AndreyBUL24:54,8+1:29,0
45PETROV PavelRUS24:55,0+1:29,2
46SHIMIZU KoheiJPN24:56,2+1:30,4
47MALYSHEV AlexandrKAZ24:56,6+1:30,8
48NISKA NiklasSWE24:58,2+1:32,4
49VOLKOV AnatoliyRUS24:59,6+1:33,8
50JARVENPAA MarkusFIN25:01,7+1:35,9
51FROLOV VladimirRUS25:02,1+1:36,3
52SINIJAERVI MarkusFIN25:03,2+1:37,4
53VORANAU AliaksandrBLR25:04,2+1:38,4
54LAVRENTEV AntonRUS25:04,6+1:38,8
54VEERPALU AndreasEST25:04,6+1:38,8
56UDA TakatsuguJPN25:05,2+1:39,4
57JYLHAE MarttiFIN25:06,7+1:40,9
58LASUTKIN AlexanderBLR25:06,9+1:41,1
59HONKIMAA AnttiFIN25:07,1+1:41,3
60EINARSSON Sturla BjoernNOR25:07,2+1:41,4
61ISHIKAWA KentaroJPN25:08,8+1:43,0
62MAKI-HEIKKILA RikhardFIN25:09,0+1:43,2
63MONONEN JanneFIN25:09,7+1:43,9
64MCKEEVER BrianCAN25:11,5+1:45,7
65LAHDEMAKI SamiFIN25:12,1+1:46,3
66JENSEN Rolf EinarNOR25:12,5+1:46,7
67KRASOVSKYI OleksiiUKR25:12,6+1:46,8
68MIKKOLAINEN Juha-MattiFIN25:13,2+1:47,4
69SATOU TomokiJPN25:13,7+1:47,9
70ZELENKIN SergeyRUS25:15,2+1:49,4
71SHKLYAEV MikhailRUS25:16,1+1:50,3
72LIEPINS ArvisLAT25:16,9+1:51,1
73MYLLYKOSKI TuomasFIN25:22,1+1:56,3
74HEIMDAL Eivind KraneNOR25:23,4+1:57,6
74IGNATOV AlexeyRUS25:23,4+1:57,6
76MAKELA JariFIN25:26,4+2:00,6
77SOLVANG EirikNOR25:26,9+2:01,1
78TERVO JanneFIN25:28,3+2:02,5
79SARKKINEN JoonasFIN25:28,6+2:02,8
79JOENSUU JoonaFIN25:28,6+2:02,8
81PAAKKONEN LasseFIN25:28,8+2:03,0
82PRIKS MortenEST25:29,2+2:03,4
83ALEV Alvar JohannesEST25:29,3+2:03,5
84NIKANDER AkuFIN25:34,8+2:09,0
85SAARELA Ville-PetteriFIN25:36,1+2:10,3
86MAKELA JuusoFIN25:37,9+2:12,1
87SOLLI TarjeiNOR25:38,6+2:12,8
88SIULATOV PavelRUS25:40,4+2:14,6
89SHAVEL AliaksandrBLR25:41,1+2:15,3
90AHONEN VilleFIN25:41,7+2:15,9
91TIMOKHIN RomanRUS25:43,6+2:17,8
92HALONEN JuhoFIN25:44,2+2:18,4
93VUOLLET EinoFIN25:44,3+2:18,5
94KRONBERG PatrickFIN25:44,9+2:19,1
95YEGHOYAN ArturARM25:47,3+2:21,5
96KOVIASHOV EduardRUS25:48,0+2:22,2
97ROMANOV AnatoliyRUS25:48,6+2:22,8
98MUKHIN RinatKAZ25:52,5+2:26,7
99SAETRE Erlend SkippervikNOR25:52,6+2:26,8
100KILP MarkoEST25:52,7+2:26,9
101AHOKAS NiilaFIN25:55,2+2:29,4
102KALLIO VesaFIN25:55,5+2:29,7
103MAUNUKSELA VilleFIN25:55,7+2:29,9
104KONDRASHOV DmitriyRUS25:58,2+2:32,4
105ARTEMYEV AlexanderFIN25:58,5+2:32,7
106KARPPINEN VilleFIN25:59,2+2:33,4
107SAMBLA AvoEST26:01,0+2:35,2
108TEKSNES MortenNOR26:01,2+2:35,4
109KOPAKKA HeikkiFIN26:02,2+2:36,4
110PALOSAARI HeikkiFIN26:03,4+2:37,6
111ROMANOV ViktorRUS26:03,9+2:38,1
112BUGGE Christian TvedtNOR26:05,2+2:39,4
113MARUHA PavelBLR26:06,6+2:40,8
114RAKHIMBAYEV DauletKAZ26:08,2+2:42,4
115PELTONIEMI NiklasFIN26:10,7+2:44,9
115JUMANIYAZAU TsimurBLR26:10,7+2:44,9
117HALONEN JaakkoFIN26:13,1+2:47,3
118NOVIKOV SergeyRUS26:13,2+2:47,4
118KUORELAHTI TopiFIN26:13,2+2:47,4
120NICOLLIER PhilippeSUI26:21,7+2:55,9
121MUFLIKHUNOV DamirRUS26:24,9+2:59,1
122SARIOLA JoelFIN26:25,8+3:00,0
123CARLETON ErikCAN26:27,4+3:01,6
124SALMELIN JohanFIN26:29,0+3:03,2
125SJOLUND OskarFIN26:31,4+3:05,6
126STORVALL EricFIN26:31,8+3:06,0
127ANDRIISHYN AndriyUKR26:32,9+3:07,1
128ERIKSSON RobinFIN26:33,6+3:07,8
129NASSAR MartinEST26:33,7+3:07,9
130KANTONIEMI JoonasFIN26:36,3+3:10,5
131PALO JukkaFIN26:37,1+3:11,3
132LINDVALL ChristofferFIN26:38,8+3:13,0
133KAURSON TomasEST26:39,5+3:13,7
134JACOBSEN Tobias ThoernquistNOR26:40,2+3:14,4
135MIKKELSEN EspenNOR26:40,8+3:15,0
136ISHIKAWA JunJPN26:42,9+3:17,1
137EINASTE KeinEST26:43,9+3:18,1
138NYMAN SanttuFIN26:46,1+3:20,3
139KUSTOV IvanRUS26:47,3+3:21,5
140PYSHNIAK VolodymyrUKR26:49,1+3:23,3
141TYUTEREV AndreyRUS26:49,8+3:24,0
142VAYSHEV AndreyRUS26:51,4+3:25,6
143STROEMHOLT RuneNOR26:51,9+3:26,1
144MATVEEV AlexanderRUS26:52,1+3:26,3
145SEROV MaximKAZ26:53,6+3:27,8
146PINCHUK AliaksandrBLR26:55,9+3:30,1
147OINONEN SamuliFIN26:56,1+3:30,3
148KRISTENSEN Karl PeterDAN26:56,2+3:30,4
149JOUTSEN JariFIN26:59,1+3:33,3
150MANDZIUK PavloUKR27:03,9+3:38,1
151VALOEY EliasNOR27:09,8+3:44,0
152KARTANO AnttiFIN27:11,8+3:46,0
153TEEARU HansEST27:18,4+3:52,6
154YAKIMENKA DzmitryBLR27:23,5+3:57,7
155HERMO RunarNOR27:27,0+4:01,2
156GUNDERSEN Simon FredrikNOR27:32,3+4:06,5
157PIMINAEINEN MikaFIN27:35,5+4:09,7
158NISKANEN Veli-MattiFIN27:36,5+4:10,7
159NILSEN Markus NorumNOR27:39,4+4:13,6
160TIILIKAINEN TinoFIN27:47,2+4:21,4
161HULOVATYI YaroslavUKR27:47,6+4:21,8
162LAMOV AndreyRUS27:49,2+4:23,4
163LAJUNEN KimmoFIN27:49,7+4:23,9
164KUROCHKIN MikhailRUS27:50,1+4:24,3
165POLLUSTE Mart KevinEST27:56,8+4:31,0
166MARJAMAA MikkoFIN28:03,1+4:37,3
167SAIDLA KarlCAN28:23,5+4:57,7
168SUKHAREV IvanRUS28:26,8+5:01,0
169NEVALA MattiFIN28:34,8+5:09,0
170OINONEN SamiFIN28:38,7+5:12,9
171TUOMISTO IlkkaFIN29:40,7+6:14,9
172SHABUNIN AlexanderRUS30:01,0+6:35,2
0HUHTA JariFINDSQ
0KAUPPINEN JarkkoFINDNS
0LASSILA KalleFINDNS
0TURUNEN TeroFINDNS
0PURANEN EerikFINDNS
0SEPPANEN JonneFINDNS
0SIMONLATSER TimoESTDNS
0SIMOLA JaniFINDNS
0HARKONEN TeemuFINDNS
0KETELAE ToniFINDNS
0POERSTI MarkusFINDNS
0PENTSINEN AnssiFINDNS
0STRANDVALL MatiasFINDNS
            
            
            
SPRINT CLASSIC FINAL WOMEN14.11.2014
            
Link to Official FIS results
            
#namecountry
1KOWALCZYK JustynaPOL
2KYLLOENEN AnneFIN
3NURMI LeenaFIN
4MONONEN LauraFIN
5THEODORSEN SiljeNOR
6JASKOWIEC SylwiaPOL
7GRUNDVALL MariaFIN
8KAMINSKAYA ValiantsinaBLR
9SJOELUND EmmaFIN
10RANTALA TiiaFIN
11PORMEISTER PiretEST
12KOLOMINA YelenaKAZ
13OJASTE TriinEST
14VARJUS HannaFIN
15NEKRASOVA PolinaRUS
16JULIN AndreaFIN
17MIKHAILOVA OlgaRUS
18JOENSUU JasmiFIN
19MAEKINEN AnneFIN
20PELTTARI ElisaFIN
21JASHINA OlgaRUS
22STOROZHILOVA DariaRUS
23TAMMJARV KatiEST
24TARVONEN SiljaFIN
25SHEVCHENKO AnnaKAZ
26LANCHAKOVA ViktoriyaKAZ
27AIRAKSINEN ElsaFIN
28PARMAKOSKI KristaFIN
29NIIRANEN KristaFIN
30HEISKANEN HeliFIN
            
            
SPRINT CLASSIC FINAL MEN14.11.2014
            
Link to Official FIS results
            
#namecountry
1LUUSUA AriFIN
2STRANDVALL MatiasFIN
3VUORINEN LauriFIN
4KETELAE ToniFIN
5MIYAZAWA HiroyukiJPN
6RANKEL RaidoEST
7VORANAU AliaksandrBLR
8SAETRE Erlend SkippervikNOR
9MALYSHEV AlexandrKAZ
10CHEBOTKO NikolayKAZ
11HIIDENSALO OlliFIN
12KUMMEL PeeterEST
13KILP MarkoEST
14BOLOTOV NikolayRUS
15HAEKAEMIES AnttiFIN
16KASHIWABARA NobuhitoJPN
17POLTORANIN AlexeyKAZ
18FROLOV VladimirRUS
19TAMMJARV KarelEST
20SAARELA Ville-PetteriFIN
21SELLIS SiimEST
22MAKI-HEIKKILA RikhardFIN
23SJOLUND OskarFIN
24MIKKOLAINEN Juha-MattiFIN
25LEPISTO LauriFIN
26JYLHAE MarttiFIN
27HAKOLA RistomattiFIN
28MAKI JoniFIN
29LASSILA KalleFIN
30LAVRENTEV AntonRUS
            
            
SPRINT CLASSIC14.11.2014
            
Link to Official FIS results
            
QUALIFICATION WOMEN
            
#namecountry
1KOWALCZYK JustynaPOL03:42.10
2PARMAKOSKI KristaFIN03:43.97+0:01.87
3NURMI LeenaFIN03:47.27+0:05.17
4KYLLOENEN AnneFIN03:48.78+0:06.68
5GRUNDVALL MariaFIN03:48.86+0:06.76
6MONONEN LauraFIN03:49.07+0:06.97
7JASKOWIEC SylwiaPOL03:50.86+0:08.76
8SJOELUND EmmaFIN03:51.03+0:08.93
9THEODORSEN SiljeNOR03:52.08+0:09.98
10OJASTE TriinEST03:54.26+0:12.16
11PORMEISTER PiretEST03:54.53+0:12.43
12KOLOMINA YelenaKAZ03:54.96+0:12.86
13NIIRANEN KristaFIN03:55.21+0:13.11
14KAMINSKAYA ValiantsinaBLR03:55.22+0:13.12
15JASHINA OlgaRUS03:55.52+0:13.42
16SHEVCHENKO AnnaKAZ03:56.12+0:14.02
17RANTALA TiiaFIN03:56.30+0:14.20
18VARJUS HannaFIN03:58.72+0:16.62
19NEKRASOVA PolinaRUS03:59.05+0:16.95
20LANCHAKOVA ViktoriyaKAZ03:59.19+0:17.09
21MIKHAILOVA OlgaRUS03:59.53+0:17.43
22STOROZHILOVA DariaRUS03:59.79+0:17.69
23HEISKANEN HeliFIN04:00.90+0:18.80
24AIRAKSINEN ElsaFIN04:01.14+0:19.04
25JULIN AndreaFIN04:01.18+0:19.08
26JOENSUU JasmiFIN04:02.90+0:20.80
27TAMMJARV KatiEST04:02.99+0:20.89
28MAEKINEN AnneFIN04:03.07+0:20.97
29PELTTARI ElisaFIN04:03.26+0:21.16
30TARVONEN SiljaFIN04:03.66+0:21.56
31SVENDSEN AnnaNOR04:03.69+0:21.59
32MYLLYKOSKI EmiliaFIN04:04.25+0:22.15
33JAMBAEVA TatjanaRUS04:04.81+0:22.71
34BEZINA AlexandraRUS04:06.04+0:23.94
35RAIVIO JenniFIN04:06.37+0:24.27
36ROBERTSEN MaritNOR04:06.41+0:24.31
37KAINULAINEN AnniFIN04:06.54+0:24.44
38RUDAKOVA EkaterinaBLR04:06.88+0:24.78
39SEVERINA IrinaRUS04:07.64+0:25.54
40LUNDKVIST HelenaSWE04:09.51+0:27.41
41RYZHONKOVA YuliaRUS04:10.10+0:28.00
42SMIRNOVA MariaRUS04:10.38+0:28.28
43KHAROSHKA LianaBLR04:10.77+0:28.67
44KNAP AliaksandraBLR04:10.82+0:28.72
45VEERPALU AnetteEST04:11.39+0:29.29
46UUSI-AUTTI TiiaFIN04:11.49+0:29.39
47ROIVAS KatiFIN04:13.39+0:31.29
48AULAND ClaraSWE04:13.63+0:31.53
49UKKOLA JohannaFIN04:13.74+0:31.64
50HRAKOVICH YanaBLR04:14.28+0:32.18
51SHURYGA AlinaKAZ04:14.32+0:32.22
52LETUCHEVA OlgaRUS04:14.67+0:32.57
53SMIRNOVA NataliyaRUS04:15.10+0:33.00
54SHALYGINA KseniyaKAZ04:15.75+0:33.65
55DEMENKOVA AnastassiyaKAZ04:16.06+0:33.96
56KRESMER KristiinaEST04:16.66+0:34.56
57SHUTKINA AnastasiaRUS04:16.80+0:34.70
58FISSUN YekaterinaKAZ04:16.82+0:34.72
59KEISANEN AnniFIN04:18.24+0:36.14
60PARNIK PiretEST04:20.64+0:38.54
61KJELLBERGVIK AnetteNOR04:22.99+0:40.89
62PATAPOVICH KrystsinaBLR04:23.05+0:40.95
63MANDRIKA YekaterinaKAZ04:23.11+0:41.01
64LIPATOVA AlenaRUS04:24.02+0:41.92
65VIKMAN HannaSWE04:25.20+0:43.10
66GRISHKO MarinaKAZ04:29.04+0:46.94
67SLADKOVA VeraRUS04:29.05+0:46.95
68KONSTANTINOVA EkaterinaRUS04:29.50+0:47.40
69OSTROVSKAIA AnastasiaRUS04:29.52+0:47.42
70ILINA DarinaRUS04:29.77+0:47.67
71UUSITALO HennaFIN04:30.21+0:48.11
72MOTORINA NataliyaRUS04:30.89+0:48.79
73ZHARKOVA AnnaRUS04:31.20+0:49.10
74DODONOVA MariyaRUS04:31.62+0:49.52
75PANFEROVA AnnaRUS04:36.37+0:54.27
76ORLOVA MariaRUS04:40.27+0:58.17
77CHAYKA EkaterinaRUS04:44.09+1:01.99
78SEKRIDOVA EkaterinaRUS04:50.00+1:07.90
79KEPEDZHI AnastasiyaRUS04:53.74+1:11.64
80ALEXEEVA MariyaRUS04:56.94+1:14.84
0MALVALEHTO Mona-LisaFINDNS
0LYLYNPERA KatriFINDNS
0SABIRZIANOVA DiliaraRUSDNS
0SIRAZETDINOVA LeisanRUSDNS
0MANNIMA TatjanaESTDNS
0MURAVEVA ZhannaRUSDNS
0PRIBYLOVA KristinaRUSDNS
0DAVLETBAEVA MarinaRUSDNS
0KOIVUNEN JasminFINDNS
0SKREBNEVA ElenaRUSDNS
0SANDVIK JosefinFINDNS
            
            
SPRINT CLASSIC14.11.2014
            
Link to Official FIS results
            
QUALIFICATION MEN
            
#namecountry
1KUMMEL PeeterEST03:08.43
2STRANDVALL MatiasFIN03:09.77+0:01.34
3LUUSUA AriFIN03:11.08+0:02.65
4JYLHAE MarttiFIN03:11.98+0:03.55
5KILP MarkoEST03:11.99+0:03.56
6KETELAE ToniFIN03:12.29+0:03.86
7MIYAZAWA HiroyukiJPN03:12.75+0:04.32
8HAKOLA RistomattiFIN03:12.89+0:04.46
9MAKI JoniFIN03:13.09+0:04.66
10BOLOTOV NikolayRUS03:14.05+0:05.62
11KASHIWABARA NobuhitoJPN03:14.41+0:05.98
12HIIDENSALO OlliFIN03:14.64+0:06.21
13RANKEL RaidoEST03:14.83+0:06.40
14SAETRE Erlend SkippervikNOR03:14.85+0:06.42
15POLTORANIN AlexeyKAZ03:14.91+0:06.48
16LASSILA KalleFIN03:15.26+0:06.83
17HAEKAEMIES AnttiFIN03:15.41+0:06.98
18MALYSHEV AlexandrKAZ03:15.67+0:07.24
19VUORINEN LauriFIN03:15.80+0:07.37
20VORANAU AliaksandrBLR03:16.20+0:07.77
21SELLIS SiimEST03:16.29+0:07.86
22FROLOV VladimirRUS03:16.69+0:08.26
23TAMMJARV KarelEST03:16.96+0:08.53
24MAKI-HEIKKILA RikhardFIN03:17.32+0:08.89
25CHEBOTKO NikolayKAZ03:17.50+0:09.07
26SJOLUND OskarFIN03:17.55+0:09.12
27SAARELA Ville-PetteriFIN03:17.83+0:09.40
28LAVRENTEV AntonRUS03:17.95+0:09.52
29MIKKOLAINEN Juha-MattiFIN03:18.41+0:09.98
30LEPISTO LauriFIN03:18.46+0:10.03
31EINARSSON SnorriNOR03:18.90+0:10.47
32VOLOTKA DenisKAZ03:18.99+0:10.56
33PAAKKONEN LasseFIN03:19.41+0:10.98
34AHONEN VilleFIN03:19.70+0:11.27
35KORPELA HeikkiFIN03:19.80+0:11.37
36EINASTE KeinEST03:19.83+0:11.40
37SOLVANG EirikNOR03:20.08+0:11.65
38KRECZMER MaciejPOL03:20.39+0:11.96
39KOROLEV VadimRUS03:20.50+0:12.07
40ALEV Alvar JohannesEST03:20.67+0:12.24
41NYGAARD AndreasNOR03:20.72+0:12.29
42SIULATOV PavelRUS03:20.92+0:12.49
43BILOSYUK IvanUKR03:21.01+0:12.58
44SHIMIZU KoheiJPN03:21.04+0:12.61
45KARP AlgoEST03:21.12+0:12.69
46MALYSHEV SergeyKAZ03:21.41+0:12.98
47VAHTRA EnoEST03:21.67+0:13.24
48VAICIULIS ModestasLTU03:21.68+0:13.25
49SURKOV NikitaRUS03:21.69+0:13.26
50ISHIKAWA KentaroJPN03:22.01+0:13.58
51VOLKOV AnatoliyRUS03:22.25+0:13.82
52TEKSNES MortenNOR03:22.26+0:13.83
53PEREKHODA RuslanUKR03:22.34+0:13.91
54PETROV PavelRUS03:22.49+0:14.06
55ZELENKIN SergeyRUS03:23.03+0:14.60
56NILSEN Markus NorumNOR03:23.22+0:14.79
57IGNATOV AlexeyRUS03:23.28+0:14.85
58MONONEN JanneFIN03:23.30+0:14.87
59LIEPINS ArvisLAT03:23.42+0:14.99
60BORTSOV KonstantinKAZ03:23.50+0:15.07
61TERVO JanneFIN03:23.52+0:15.09
62JOUTSEN JariFIN03:23.63+0:15.20
63EINARSSON Sturla BjoernNOR03:23.83+0:15.40
64SARKKINEN JoonasFIN03:24.03+0:15.60
65STAROSTIN MarkKAZ03:24.18+0:15.75
66HAARALA JuusoFIN03:24.84+0:16.41
67VUOLLET EinoFIN03:25.03+0:16.60
68VEERPALU AndreasEST03:25.19+0:16.76
69AKHMADIYEV YerdosKAZ03:25.28+0:16.85
70HOVLAND Torgeir SulenNOR03:25.32+0:16.89
71SEMENOV MichailBLR03:25.35+0:16.92
72LEHISMETS SiimEST03:25.39+0:16.96
73LAMOV AndreyRUS03:25.80+0:17.37
74BUGGE Christian TvedtNOR03:25.85+0:17.42
75NOVIKOV SergeyRUS03:26.07+0:17.64
76HALONEN JuhoFIN03:26.18+0:17.75
77NIEMI HarriFIN03:26.32+0:17.89
78ROMANOV AnatoliyRUS03:26.36+0:17.93
79MIKAYELYAN SergeyARM03:26.49+0:18.06
80NISKA NiklasSWE03:26.50+0:18.07
81VELICHKO YevgeniyKAZ03:26.63+0:18.20
82BENTZEN MartinNOR03:26.92+0:18.49
83LYUFT IvanKAZ03:27.12+0:18.69
83VALOEY EliasNOR03:27.12+0:18.69
85TURUNEN TeroFIN03:27.25+0:18.82
86HUHTA JariFIN03:27.56+0:19.13
87PARTTIMAA AleksiFIN03:27.66+0:19.23
88KAURSON TomasEST03:27.98+0:19.55
89POLLUSTE Mart KevinEST03:28.17+0:19.74
90LINDVALL ChristofferFIN03:28.31+0:19.88
91BIKSE IndulisLAT03:28.78+0:20.35
92OINONEN SamuliFIN03:28.97+0:20.54
93GRISHIN AlexeyRUS03:29.32+0:20.89
93VAVILKIN EvgeniyRUS03:29.32+0:20.89
95PRIKS MortenEST03:29.49+0:21.06
96SAMBLA AvoEST03:29.68+0:21.25
97SOROKIN MaximRUS03:29.75+0:21.32
98NASSAR MartinEST03:29.76+0:21.33
99SINIJAERVI MarkusFIN03:30.04+0:21.61
100TITOV ArtemRUS03:30.09+0:21.66
101MUFLIKHUNOV DamirRUS03:31.03+0:22.60
102NYMAN SanttuFIN03:31.36+0:22.93
103KOVALYOV VladislavKAZ03:31.37+0:22.94
104SHAVEL AliaksandrBLR03:31.38+0:22.95
105SIMONLATSER TimoEST03:31.75+0:23.32
106BYKOV AntonRUS03:31.76+0:23.33
107SOLLI TarjeiNOR03:32.28+0:23.85
108TYUTEREV AndreyRUS03:32.31+0:23.88
109GUNDERSEN Simon FredrikNOR03:32.44+0:24.01
110MARUHA PavelBLR03:32.68+0:24.25
111STROEMHOLT RuneNOR03:32.84+0:24.41
112VAYSHEV AndreyRUS03:32.88+0:24.45
113FROST EdvinNOR03:32.95+0:24.52
114KOLLO ToomasEST03:33.06+0:24.63
115RABAKUKK Karl ErikEST03:33.25+0:24.82
116MARJAMAA MikkoFIN03:33.37+0:24.94
117ABAKUMOV VladislavRUS03:33.69+0:25.26
118RODIN YuriyRUS03:33.76+0:25.33
119IVANOVS ArtursLAT03:33.83+0:25.40
120CHEKURIN KonstantinRUS03:33.97+0:25.54
121NICOLLIER PhilippeSUI03:34.06+0:25.63
122SOBOLEV GrigoriyRUS03:34.31+0:25.88
123MUSSIN AlibekKAZ03:34.63+0:26.20
124KOLL KristjanEST03:34.64+0:26.21
125MIKKELSEN EspenNOR03:34.69+0:26.26
126PINCHUKN AliaksandrBLR03:34.71+0:26.28
127JACOBSEN Tobias ThoernquistNOR03:34.79+0:26.36
128KARPPINEN VilleFIN03:34.91+0:26.48
129FORS WiljamFIN03:35.17+0:26.74
130HERMO RunarNOR03:35.68+0:27.25
131KARTANO AnttiFIN03:35.73+0:27.30
132ZHVIKAU UladzislauBLR03:36.24+0:27.81
133KUSTOV IvanRUS03:36.39+0:27.96
134VOROBYOV AlexandrKAZ03:37.31+0:28.88
135KUROCHKIN MikhailRUS03:37.63+0:29.20
136LONNBACK KasperFIN03:37.82+0:29.39
137RAKHIMBAYEV DauletKAZ03:38.19+0:29.76
138LINDQVIST JonatanFIN03:38.38+0:29.95
139POLKOVNIKOV BorisRUS03:38.73+0:30.30
140DYUSSENOV AssetKAZ03:38.76+0:30.33
141KOZLOV PavelRUS03:38.93+0:30.50
142NEVALA MattiFIN03:39.18+0:30.75
143SHKLYAEV AlexeyRUS03:39.22+0:30.79
144TIKHONOV StepanRUS03:39.57+0:31.14
145YEGHOYAN ArturARM03:39.67+0:31.24
146HELGAAS ErlingNOR03:41.09+0:32.66
147ENBUSKE MaxFIN03:42.57+0:34.14
148VOLKOV EgorRUS03:42.81+0:34.38
149KIRSANOV AntonRUS03:43.32+0:34.89
150YUSUPOV AndreyRUS03:43.44+0:35.01
151MASLOUSKI MikitaBLR03:43.50+0:35.07
152ZRELIY VladislavRUS03:46.37+0:37.94
153ESSENSON VladimirRUS03:46.61+0:38.18
154SOKOLOV AlexeyRUS03:46.80+0:38.37
155KUPRYIANAU MikitaBLR03:47.15+0:38.72
156SUKHAREV IvanRUS03:48.82+0:40.39
157MOLOSTOV DanilaRUS03:50.02+0:41.59
158BELSKIKH LeonidRUS03:51.55+0:43.12
159KARAKOSOV DmitriyRUS03:52.06+0:43.63
160BELETSKIY DanilKAZ03:54.18+0:45.75
161HOLMGREN BenjaminFIN03:54.40+0:45.97
162AGEENKO AlexanderRUS03:56.88+0:48.45
163PAVLOV EgorRUS03:57.92+0:49.49
164ARGUNOV IgorRUS04:00.65+0:52.22
165SHABUNIN AlexanderRUS04:01.61+0:53.18
166BELYSHEV BogdanRUS04:01.83+0:53.40
167SUKHINA MatveyRUS04:03.76+0:55.33
168NIKISHOV BogdanRUS04:04.02+0:55.59
169NELIUBOV SergeyRUS04:12.51+1:04.08
170ZDRADOVSKIY YaroslavRUS04:17.72+1:09.29
0PENTSINEN AnssiFINDNS
0MIKKONEN JuhoFINDNS
0HEIMDAL Eivind KraneNORDNS
0TOLVANEN Olli-PekkaFINDNS
0ROMANOV ViktorRUSDNS
0MUOTKA JoaFINDNS
0MUKHIN RinatKAZDNS
0LAJUNEN KimmoFINDNS
0ZAGAINOV DenisKAZDNS
0FEDOTOV IgorRUSDNS
0USTYUKHOV AndreyRUSDNS
0DAMLIN RobinFINDNS
0SANDELIN Nils-MartinNORDNS
            
            
Coach Race MEN (Not FIS)13.11.2014
            
#namecountry
1Seema RaulEST03:37.57
2Aasma MeelisEST04:06.05
3Kemppi PekkaFIN04:09.94
            
            
14.11.2014
            
WOMEN CL SPRINT
            
FINALS (ALL)
1. 2 KOWALCZYK JustynaW:1.03:42,1WQ1:1.3:47,53WS1:1.3:43,62WF:1.03:44,5
2. 1 KYLLOENEN AnneW:4.03:48,8WQ2:1.3:52,55WS1:2.3:46,36WF:2.03:46,1
3. 18 NURMI LeenaW:3.03:47,3WQ5:1.3:57,53WS2:1.3:51,61WF:3.03:47,0
4. 7 MONONEN LauraW:6.03:49,1WQ3:1.3:56,22WS1:3.3:50,01WF:4.03:54,5
5. 58 THEODORSEN SiljeW:9.03:52,1WQ4:1.3:55,00WS2:2.3:52,05WF:5.03:56,6
6. 5 JASKOWIEC SylwiaW:7.03:50,9WQ2:3.3:53,33WS2:3.3:52,93WF:6.03:56,8
7. 15 GRUNDVALL MariaW:5.03:48,9WQ3:2.3:56,25WS2:4.3:53,00
8. 10 KAMINSKAYA ValiantsinaW:14.03:55,2WQ2:4.3:57,63WS1:4.3:56,04
9. 38 SJOELUND EmmaW:8.03:51,0WQ5:2.3:57,71WS2:5.3:54,13
10. 12 RANTALA TiiaW:17.03:56,3WQ2:2.3:53,14WS1:5.3:56,23
11. 6 PORMEISTER PiretW:11.03:54,5WQ1:2.3:54,17WS1:6.3:57,86
12. 20 KOLOMINA YelenaW:12.03:55,0WQ4:2.3:56,33WS2DNS
13. 8 OJASTE TriinW:10.03:54,3WQ1:3.3:59,24
14. 39 VARJUS HannaW:18.03:58,7WQ5:3.4:09,03
15. 79 NEKRASOVA PolinaW:19.03:59,0WQ4:3.3:57,78
16. 11 JULIN AndreaW:25.04:01,2WQ3:3.3:58,23
17. 89 MIKHAILOVA OlgaW:21.03:59,5WQ1:4.4:00,57
18. 14 JOENSUU JasmiW:26.04:02,9WQ3:4.3:58,67
19. 36 MAEKINEN AnneW:28.04:03,1WQ5:4.4:09,37
20. 47 PELTTARI ElisaW:29.04:03,3WQ4:4.3:57,98
21. 80 JASHINA OlgaW:15.03:55,5WQ3:5.4:02,19
22. 28 STOROZHILOVA DariaW:22.03:59,8WQ4:5.3:58,16
23. 19 TAMMJARV KatiW:27.04:03,0WQ2:5.3:59,11
24. 42 TARVONEN SiljaW:30.04:03,7WQ1:5.4:09,30
25. 35 SHEVCHENKO AnnaW:16.03:56,1WQ3:6.4:05,00
26. 21 LANCHAKOVA ViktoriyaW:20.03:59,2WQ1:6.4:13,14
27. 30 AIRAKSINEN ElsaW:24.04:01,1WQ2:6.4:00,70
28. 4 PARMAKOSKI KristaW:2.03:44,0WQ4DNS
29. 25 NIIRANEN KristaW:13.03:55,2WQ5DNS
30. 31 HEISKANEN HeliW:23.04:00,9WQ5DNS
            
            
MEN CL SPRINT
            
FINALS (ALL)
1. 105 LUUSUA AriM:3.03:11,1MQ5:1.3:14,00MS2:2.3:12,67MF:1.03:12,2
2. 101 STRANDVALL MatiasM:2.03:09,8MQ4:1.3:14,88MS2:1.3:12,53MF:2.03:14,2
3. 117 VUORINEN LauriM:19.03:15,8MQ4:3.3:15,48MS2:4.3:14,70MF:3.03:15,3
4. 112 KETELAE ToniM:6.03:12,3MQ3:1.3:16,33MS1:1.3:16,52MF:4.03:15,8
5. 111 MIYAZAWA HiroyukiM:7.03:12,7MQ2:1.3:20,19MS1:2.3:18,58MF:5.03:19,3
6. 109 RANKEL RaidoM:13.03:14,8MQ5:2.3:14,11MS2:3.3:14,60MF:6.03:34,4
7. 122 VORANAU AliaksandrM:20.03:16,2MQ1:2.3:18,12MS1:3.3:18,92
8. 131 SAETRE Erlend SkippervikM:14.03:14,9MQ2:2.3:20,60MS1:4.3:19,29
9. 110 MALYSHEV AlexandrM:18.03:15,7MQ5:3.3:16,49MS1:5.3:19,56
10. 104 CHEBOTKO NikolayM:25.03:17,5MQ3:2.3:16,35MS2:5.3:17,29
11. 284 HIIDENSALO OlliM:12.03:14,6MQ4:2.3:15,05MS2:6.3:17,51
12. 102 KUMMEL PeeterM:1.03:08,4MQ1:1.3:17,00MS1DNS
13. 126 KILP MarkoM:5.03:12,0MQ3:3.3:16,99
14. 133 BOLOTOV NikolayM:10.03:14,1MQ1:3.3:18,67
15. 134 HAEKAEMIES AnttiM:17.03:15,4MQ2:3.3:20,98
16. 164 KASHIWABARA NobuhitoM:11.03:14,4MQ1:4.3:21,35
17. 103 POLTORANIN AlexeyM:15.03:14,9MQ3:4.3:17,36
18. 165 FROLOV VladimirM:22.03:16,7MQ4:4.3:24,20
19. 129 TAMMJARV KarelM:23.03:17,0MQ5:4.3:19,57
20. 125 SAARELA Ville-PetteriM:27.03:17,8MQ2:4.3:25,24
21. 108 SELLIS SiimM:21.03:16,3MQ1:5.3:22,90
22. 182 MAKI-HEIKKILA RikhardM:24.03:17,3MQ2:5.3:30,82
23. 127 SJOLUND OskarM:26.03:17,6MQ3:5.3:29,51
24. 132 MIKKOLAINEN Juha-MattiM:29.03:18,4MQ4:5.3:26,75
25. 162 LEPISTO LauriM:30.03:18,5MQ1:6.3:23,59
26. 99 JYLHAE MarttiM:4.03:12,0MQ2DNS
27. 114 HAKOLA RistomattiM:8.03:12,9MQ5DNS
28. 150 MAKI JoniM:9.03:13,1MQ4DNS
29. 217 LASSILA KalleM:16.03:15,3MQ3DNS
30. 136 LAVRENTEV AntonM:28.03:17,9MQ5DNS