SkiMuonio

Ski Muonio
Olos

Finnish main English main Russian main
FIS - International Ski Federation
Muonion Kiri
Copyright © Muonion Kiri ry/Uusitalo
Link to Official FIS results
      
LADIES W20 FREE 10km17.11.2013
      
Link to Official FIS results (rolled into WOMEN)
      
#NameCountryFinish Time
1SEDOVA AnastasiaRUS27:50,3
2CHI ChunxueCHN28:38,3+0:48,0
3HEIMDAL LoviseNOR28:52,9+1:02,6
4LARSEN JohanneNOR29:04,2+1:13,9
5TOLONEN JenniFIN29:13,1+1:22,8
6SHURYGA AlinaKAZ29:18,4+1:28,1
7LUKONINA InaBLR29:44,5+1:54,2
8KALININA ArinaRUS30:00,2+2:09,9
9DURKINA LidiaRUS30:12,2+2:21,9
10JULIN AndreaFIN30:18,0+2:27,7
11SMIRNOVA MariaRUS30:34,1+2:43,8
12OHDAIRA MakiJPN30:47,4+2:57,1
13LUNDKVIST HelenaSWE30:49,1+2:58,8
14VIKMAN HannaSWE30:50,6+3:00,3
15SHATALOVA OksanaUKR30:54,7+3:04,4
16EBEL TamaraKAZ31:03,5+3:13,2
17MANDRIKA YekaterinaKAZ31:04,1+3:13,8
18RAY SaraFIN31:19,9+3:29,6
19ZALESOVA OlgaRUS31:26,1+3:35,8
20AVERINA AnnaRUS31:30,6+3:40,3
21VAHAKUOPUS PiaFIN31:32,5+3:42,2
22LETUCHEVA OlgaRUS32:00,3+4:10,0
23ORLOVA MariaRUS32:20,2+4:29,9
24KALIPENOVA ZuraKAZ32:23,1+4:32,8
25KONSTANTINOVA EkaterinaRUS32:25,3+4:35,0
26ANTONOVA IrinaRUS32:39,7+4:49,4
27EBEL ValentinaKAZ32:45,1+4:54,8
28PULATOVA AlexandraRUS32:59,1+5:08,8
29ENGSTROEM JohannaSWE33:01,5+5:11,2
30BURTSEVA ElizavetaRUS33:03,4+5:13,1
31KEZHVATOVA IrinaRUS33:08,7+5:18,4
32MUTAGAROVA ElmiraKAZ33:10,5+5:20,2
33LIPATOVA AlenaRUS33:13,5+5:23,2
34SIPOLA JasminFIN33:16,3+5:26,0
35SEVERINA IrinaRUS33:21,4+5:31,1
36VIRTALA JuliaSWE33:23,9+5:33,6
37RAMSEY EmilyUSA33:34,3+5:44,0
38LARSSON JennySWE34:02,8+6:12,5
39SUNDSTROEM IdaSWE34:26,5+6:36,2
40ZAGRENCHUK MariaRUS36:17,7+8:27,4
41ALEXEEVA MariyaRUS38:01,9+10:11,6
KULHELM EmiliaFINDNF
ILINA DarinaRUSDNS
KHAROSHKA LianaBLRDNS
MIKESHINA IrinaRUSDNS
MKHITARYAN AnnaARMDNS
PANFEROVA AnnaRUSDNS
PAULIUCHENKA IrynaBLRDNS
ROGOZHKINA SvetlanaRUSDNS
SHESHELEVA AlinaRUSDNS
ZUBOK OlenaUKRDNS
      
      
LADIES W FREE 10km17.11.2013
      
Link to Official FIS results (W20 added)
      
#NameCountryFinish Time
1KHAZOVA IrinaRUS25:46,2
2TCHEKALEVA YuliaRUS26:14,5+0:28,3
3VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA EvaCZE26:35,7+0:49,5
4NISKANEN KerttuFIN26:35,8+0:49,6
5NIKOLAEVA SvetlanaRUS26:43,4+0:57,2
6GUSCHINA MariyaRUS26:45,4+0:59,2
7LAHTEENMAKI KristaFIN26:52,3+1:06,1
8SAARINEN Aino-KaisaFIN26:54,7+1:08,5
9TIKHONOVA JuliaRUS27:02,9+1:16,7
10IVANOVA JuliaRUS27:05,4+1:19,2
11IKSANOVA AlijaRUS27:06,9+1:20,7
12ISHIDA MasakoJPN27:10,1+1:23,9
13SHAIDUROVA LarisaRUS27:10,2+1:24,0
14LAUKKANEN MariFIN27:13,4+1:27,2
15MONONEN LauraFIN27:14,0+1:27,8
16SHUNIAEVA NadezhdaRUS27:14,9+1:28,7
17KHRAMTSOVA EkaterinaRUS27:20,8+1:34,6
18ILJINA NataljaRUS27:21,0+1:34,8
19ZHUKOVA NataliaRUS27:21,9+1:35,7
20SANNIKOVA AlenaBLR27:22,5+1:36,3
21JASKOWIEC SylwiaPOL27:25,8+1:39,6
22SHEVCHENKO ValentinaUKR27:25,9+1:39,7
23DOTSENKO AnastasiaRUS27:27,0+1:40,8
24KOWALCZYK JustynaPOL27:27,7+1:41,5
25SARASOJA-LILJA RiikkaFIN27:28,8+1:42,6
26NOVIKOVA ValentinaRUS27:28,9+1:42,7
27KYLLOENEN AnneFIN27:32,2+1:46,0
28ROPONEN Riitta-LiisaFIN27:32,9+1:46,7
29LISOGOR MarinaUKR27:33,9+1:47,7
30MACIUSZEK PaulinaPOL27:36,0+1:49,8
31IZHUTINA NadezhdaRUS27:36,5+1:50,3
32DAVYDENKOVA MariaRUS27:44,1+1:57,9
33NOVAKOVA PetraCZE27:48,1+2:01,9
34KOBAYASHI YukiJPN27:48,7+2:02,5
35OSSIPOVA TatyanaKAZ27:49,9+2:03,7
36ANTSYBOR MarynaUKR27:50,9+2:04,7
37GRYGORENKO KaterynaUKR27:55,4+2:09,2
38HOKKANEN HeiniFIN27:55,6+2:09,4
39KUZIUKOVA OlgaRUS27:58,4+2:12,2
40LI HongxueCHN28:01,7+2:15,5
41STOROZHILOVA DariaRUS28:01,8+2:15,6
42SOBOLEVA ElenaRUS28:05,7+2:19,5
43KASHIWABARA MichikoJPN28:07,1+2:20,9
44RUDAKOVA EkaterinaBLR28:07,6+2:21,4
44KAUPPINEN TanjaFIN28:07,6+2:21,4
46JAMBAEVA TatjanaRUS28:08,2+2:22,0
47ANTYPENKO TetyanaUKR28:08,8+2:22,6
48VLASOVA AnastasiaRUS28:09,7+2:23,5
49GODOVANICHENKO DariaRUS28:09,9+2:23,7
50MATROSSOVA MarinaKAZ28:12,6+2:26,4
51BOCHKAREVA SvetlanaRUS28:13,4+2:27,2
52TANYGINA AlevtinaRUS28:15,4+2:29,2
53MEDVEDEVA PolinaRUS28:17,3+2:31,1
54OBAYASHI ChisaJPN28:21,9+2:35,7
55SAAPUNKI SusannaFIN28:22,7+2:36,5
56GRIGOROVA-BURGOVA AntoniyaBUL28:23,5+2:37,3
57KAZAKUL AnastasiaRUS28:26,3+2:40,1
58MANNIMA TatjanaEST28:27,7+2:41,5
59KOLOMINA YelenaKAZ28:29,8+2:43,6
60VAHTRA KaijaEST28:32,6+2:46,4
61LANCHAKOVA ViktoriyaKAZ28:33,3+2:47,1
62HAKALA MaijaFIN28:35,8+2:49,6
63ZERNOVA NataliaRUS28:39,9+2:53,7
64SERDYUK KaterynaUKR28:41,2+2:55,0
65KUBINSKA KorneliaPOL28:41,8+2:55,6
66RAJU HeidiEST28:44,1+2:57,9
67GROHOVA KarolinaCZE28:49,5+3:03,3
68MAEKINEN AnneFIN28:50,3+3:04,1
69ZAVIEDIEIEVA ZoyaUKR28:52,8+3:06,6
69LAPINA NataliaRUS28:52,8+3:06,6
71PITKAENEN MarjaanaFIN28:52,9+3:06,7
72ROMANOVA YuliaRUS28:55,2+3:09,0
73MANDRIKA OlgaKAZ29:02,9+3:16,7
74ALBA LauraEST29:06,4+3:20,2
75SHEVCHENKO AnnaKAZ29:11,9+3:25,7
76LAVRENOVA OlgaRUS29:18,3+3:32,1
77KOZEKAEVA MariaRUS29:19,9+3:33,7
78LEE Chae-wonKOR29:23,5+3:37,3
79POHJA PauliinaFIN29:28,0+3:41,8
80ARDISAUSKAITE IngridaLTU29:28,4+3:42,2
81ISHIGAKI SumikoJPN29:28,7+3:42,5
82ZEIBEL OlgaRUS29:32,2+3:46,0
83MALCHEVA TeodoraBUL29:35,0+3:48,8
84CETINKAYA KelimeTUR29:35,6+3:49,4
85TCHAROTCHKINA TatianaRUS29:38,5+3:52,3
86KOCERGINA NatalijaLTU29:46,7+4:00,5
87OTSUKA YukaJPN29:53,8+4:07,6
88KASAHARA ChihiroJPN29:57,5+4:11,3
89LEHTLA KadriEST29:59,0+4:12,8
90WATSON AimeeAUS30:01,4+4:15,2
91OMORI NaokoJPN30:03,5+4:17,3
92CHERDANTSEVA JaroslavaRUS30:06,1+4:19,9
93SOKOVNINA NatalyaKAZ30:07,3+4:21,1
94SVENKERUD Berthe AnnetteNOR30:20,5+4:34,3
95RASANEN Riikka-LiisaFIN30:20,8+4:34,6
96STOYAN AnnaKAZ30:22,5+4:36,3
97KAMINSKAYA ValiantsinaBLR30:25,9+4:39,7
98BERTHELSEN Niviaq ChemnitzDAN30:32,3+4:46,1
99DAUSHKANE IngaLAT30:36,5+4:50,3
100KORPI MaaritFIN30:37,5+4:51,3
101RAIVIO JenniFIN30:45,2+4:59,0
102LELETKO IrynaUKR30:53,2+5:07,0
103MIKHAILAVA IlonaBLR30:59,0+5:12,8
104PAATERO-KERKO MariaFIN30:59,9+5:13,7
105TOIVIAINEN AnniFIN31:00,7+5:14,5
106LEPPASALMI MilkaFIN31:04,3+5:18,1
107STEWART BrandyCAN31:23,1+5:36,9
108NURMI EevaFIN31:29,1+5:42,9
109SHTUN OleksandraUKR31:29,2+5:43,0
110HANDO NarumiJPN31:29,4+5:43,2
111ZHVIKAVA VolhaBLR31:33,0+5:46,8
112ROBERTSEN MaritNOR31:33,5+5:47,3
113PELTTARI ElisaFIN31:34,9+5:48,7
114HOLOPAINEN LauraFIN31:35,6+5:49,4
115JU Hye-riKOR32:12,2+6:26,0
116VAARANEN SariFIN32:31,9+6:45,7
117BERGSTROEM EmmaSWE32:39,8+6:53,6
118NAM Seul-giKOR32:40,2+6:54,0
119AHOKAS-KOMONEN IinaFIN33:00,4+7:14,2
KNAP AliaksandraBLRDSQ
HEISKANEN HeliFINDNF
IDSTROM-PORTTI TiinaFINDNF
KALDA LiisESTDNF
KEISANEN AnniFINDNF
MEEMA MarjuESTDNF
NEDYUKHINA MaryiaBLRDNF
BELAIA AnnaRUSDNS
GROENVOLL Maria NystedNORDNS
HRAKOVICH YanaBLRDNS
KARCHUKOVA AlinaBLRDNS
LOUKKOLA MarjoFINDNS
MAN DandanCHNDNS
MUIZHNIECE AndaLATDNS
POVALIAEVA AnnaRUSDNS
PROCHAZKOVA AlenaSVKDNS
PYRRO AlisaFINDNS
RAHKOLA HennariikkaFINDNS
RYZHANKOVA MarynaBLRDNS
SANDVIK JosefinFINDNS
SANTER StephanieITADNS
SZYMANCZAK AgnieszkaPOLDNS
TARVONEN SiljaFINDNS
YADOVINA EkaterinaRUSDNS
      
      
MEN M20 FREE 15km17.11.2013
      
Link to Official FIS results (rolled into MEN)
      
#NameCountryFinish Time
1CHERVOTKIN AlexeyRUS36:06,6
2MALYSHEV SergeyKAZ36:19,7+0:13,1
3SEROV MaximKAZ37:18,6+1:12,0
4PESTOV AlexeyRUS37:36,5+1:29,9
5KONDRASHOV DmitriyRUS37:38,1+1:31,5
6PENSASMAA ArtturiFIN37:55,8+1:49,2
7MUKHIN RinatKAZ38:09,6+2:03,0
8KHRIPUNOV SergeyRUS38:11,0+2:04,4
9OBUKHOV AlexanderRUS38:15,0+2:08,4
10DOTSENKO DanilRUS38:16,0+2:09,4
11ZUBTSOV MaximRUS38:31,7+2:25,1
12USTYUKHOV AndreyRUS38:31,8+2:25,2
13CHESTIKOV OlegRUS38:33,5+2:26,9
14SHKLYAEV MikhailRUS38:37,0+2:30,4
15NISCHAKOV AndreyRUS38:46,1+2:39,5
16DURSUN HamzaTUR38:51,7+2:45,1
17STOYAN NikitaKAZ38:56,5+2:49,9
18BIE MaximilianNOR39:01,3+2:54,7
19KRASOVSKYI OleksiiUKR39:03,8+2:57,2
20GLADKIKH AlexeyRUS39:11,7+3:05,1
21MIKKELSEN EirikNOR39:12,1+3:05,5
22VAVILKIN EvgeniyRUS39:13,6+3:07,0
23JACOBSEN Tobias ThoernquistNOR39:16,3+3:09,7
23PRYANICHNIKOV DaniilRUS39:16,3+3:09,7
25TERENTJEV StepanLTU39:19,0+3:12,4
26PALIAKOU ArtsiomBLR39:22,0+3:15,4
27KOLL KristjanEST39:28,1+3:21,5
28CHO Yong-jinKOR39:32,2+3:25,6
29ATES SavasTUR39:37,1+3:30,5
30ISHIKAWA KentaroJPN39:43,0+3:36,4
31MARCHENKO AndriyUKR39:50,3+3:43,7
32BIKSE IndulisLAT39:50,4+3:43,8
33MOSKALENKO OleksandrUKR39:52,5+3:45,9
34EREMENKO SergeyRUS39:53,6+3:47,0
35MATRENTSEV MikhailRUS39:55,9+3:49,3
36OEBERG SimonSWE40:01,6+3:55,0
37SEPPALA TeroFIN40:05,0+3:58,4
38AXELSSON ErikSWE40:11,0+4:04,4
38PETROV PavelRUS40:11,0+4:04,4
40ABAKUMOV VladislavRUS40:11,1+4:04,5
41MITIN AlexeyRUS40:17,9+4:11,3
42NESVOLD Ole Martin MyreNOR40:18,6+4:12,0
43SOBOLEV GrigoriyRUS40:22,8+4:16,2
44JOHNSEN MarcusNOR40:23,8+4:17,2
45YAKIMENKA DzmitryBLR40:24,3+4:17,7
46KHAKHALKIN GennadiyRUS40:31,6+4:25,0
47PETTERSSON JonasSWE40:36,0+4:29,4
48KOVALYOV VladislavKAZ40:38,5+4:31,9
49BEKKEVOLL SimenNOR40:40,6+4:34,0
50AASTROEM AntonSWE40:53,1+4:46,5
51EVSIN MarkRUS40:59,2+4:52,6
52GRISHIN AlexeyRUS41:02,1+4:55,5
53ZAGAINOV DenisKAZ41:04,9+4:58,3
54TYAGUNOV AnatoliyRUS41:12,5+5:05,9
55MOLOSTOV DanilaRUS41:26,7+5:20,1
56SNORINS JanisLAT41:35,6+5:29,0
57TSYBROV PavelRUS41:37,3+5:30,7
58SHUBIN DmitriyKAZ41:44,4+5:37,8
59KARLSTROM HugoFIN41:48,1+5:41,5
60SHKLYAEV AlexeyRUS41:54,8+5:48,2
61MENSHENIN DenisRUS42:09,0+6:02,4
62ZHARNOSSENKO NikitaKAZ42:09,2+6:02,6
63NAKONECHNYY SergeyKAZ42:23,7+6:17,1
64BELYSHEV BogdanRUS42:37,0+6:30,4
65KOIVUNEN ElmoFIN42:43,6+6:37,0
66NELIUBOV SergeyRUS43:01,7+6:55,1
67HUNECK AustinUSA43:03,4+6:56,8
68VALOEY EliasNOR43:12,0+7:05,4
69BENTZEN MartinNOR43:36,4+7:29,8
70EVSIN RomanRUS43:42,8+7:36,2
71PETTERSSON JesperSWE44:06,6+8:00,0
72SERDIUKOV ArtiomLTU44:27,2+8:20,6
73OLSEN Sindre RaadeNOR44:56,9+8:50,3
74NIKISHOV BogdanRUS45:19,7+9:13,1
75ESSENSON VladimirRUS45:39,8+9:33,2
76HELGAAS ErlingNOR46:04,1+9:57,5
EINARSSON SturlaNORDNF
SNEKKEVIK Sindre KlosterNORDNF
STENIN AntonRUSDNF
BAKANOV EvgeniyRUSDNS
BORTSOV KonstantinKAZDNS
CHEKURIN KonstantinRUSDNS
DEMKOV DeividLTUDNS
DROZDOV NikolayRUSDNS
ENGSTROEM JacobSWEDNS
FORS WiljamFINDNS
FROLOV VladimirRUSDNS
HAARALA JuusoFINDNS
HEIMDAL Eivind KraneNORDNS
KARDELIS JuliusLTUDNS
KARLSSON TobiasSWEDNS
MATVEEV AlexanderRUSDNS
PITKANEN JouniFINDNS
POLOSIN IvanRUSDNS
STROLIA TautvydasLTUDNS
VEERPALU AndreasESTDNS
YAKOVLEV YaroslavRUSDNS
YAREMENKO KostyantynUKRDNS
      
MEN M FREE 15km17.11.2013
      
Link to Official FIS results (M20 added)
      
#NameCountryFinish Time
1SEDOV PetrRUS34:56,5
2HEIKKINEN MattiFIN35:04,3+0:07,8
3SIMILAE TeroFIN35:07,4+0:10,9
4LEHTONEN LariFIN35:11,2+0:14,7
5GOERING FranzGER35:13,7+0:17,2
6SHATAGIN AntonRUS35:18,3+0:21,8
7ELIASSEN PetterNOR35:18,8+0:22,3
8YOSHIDA KeishinJPN35:24,9+0:28,4
9CHEREPANOV SergeyKAZ35:25,3+0:28,8
10LENTING AkiraJPN35:29,9+0:33,4
11DOLIDOVICH SergeiBLR35:30,4+0:33,9
12MAGAL JiriCZE35:30,9+0:34,4
13SEMENOV MichailBLR35:31,1+0:34,6
14NOVIKOV SergeyRUS35:32,6+0:36,1
15JAUHOJAERVI SamiFIN35:34,4+0:37,9
16ANGERER TobiasGER35:34,9+0:38,4
17NOUSIAINEN VilleFIN35:44,0+0:47,5
18KRECZMER MaciejPOL35:44,5+0:48,0
19FILBRICH JensGER35:44,8+0:48,3
20KOUKAL MartinCZE35:47,9+0:51,4
21DOTZLER HannesGER35:52,4+0:55,9
22NARUSE NobuJPN35:52,7+0:56,2
23BAJCICAK MartinSVK35:53,2+0:56,7
24HORYNA OndrejCZE35:53,6+0:57,1
25MIKAYELYAN SergeyARM35:56,6+1:00,1
26KULESHOV AlexanderRUS35:56,9+1:00,4
27REHEMAA AivarEST36:01,5+1:05,0
28BOLOTOV NikolayRUS36:02,8+1:06,3
29ONDA YuichiJPN36:03,0+1:06,5
30ROMANOV ViktorRUS36:04,3+1:07,8
31SIMULA JussiFIN36:06,9+1:10,4
32FREEMAN KrisUSA36:11,6+1:15,1
33CHEBOTKO NikolayKAZ36:17,7+1:21,2
34POERSTI MarkusFIN36:18,6+1:22,1
35KOUTANIEMI MikkoFIN36:19,7+1:23,2
36STAROSTIN MarkKAZ36:25,5+1:29,0
36TAMMJARV KarelEST36:25,5+1:29,0
38KASHIWABARA NobuhitoJPN36:26,2+1:29,7
39AKHMADIYEV YerdosKAZ36:27,0+1:30,5
40KARP AlgoEST36:28,9+1:32,4
41SHTUN VitaliyUKR36:31,2+1:34,7
42ASTAPENKA YuryBLR36:32,6+1:36,1
43VARIS KariFIN36:33,5+1:37,0
44IVANOU AliakseiBLR36:33,8+1:37,3
45ANTOLEC JanPOL36:38,1+1:41,6
46KLIUKVIN EvgeniyRUS36:40,7+1:44,2
47MATVIYENKO GennadiyKAZ36:41,0+1:44,5
48MIKKOLAINEN Juha-MattiFIN36:46,8+1:50,3
49MALYSHEV AlexandrKAZ36:47,3+1:50,8
50MIYAZAWA HiroyukiJPN36:50,4+1:53,9
51TSINZOV VeselinBUL36:51,4+1:54,9
52VELICHKO YevgeniyKAZ36:53,5+1:57,0
53HAKOLA RistomattiFIN36:54,4+1:57,9
54MOELLER MartinDAN36:55,4+1:58,9
55VAHTRA EeriEST36:56,2+1:59,7
56TITOV ArtemRUS36:58,5+2:02,0
57KITTILAE KustiFIN36:59,6+2:03,1
58VINOGRADOV YuriyRUS37:00,7+2:04,2
59NARUSE KaichiJPN37:01,8+2:05,3
60SMAGIN NikitaKAZ37:03,1+2:06,6
61GONTAR ValeriyRUS37:06,2+2:09,7
62JENSEN Rolf EinarNOR37:09,3+2:12,8
63MCKEEVER BrianCAN37:09,5+2:13,0
64UDA TakatsuguJPN37:10,3+2:13,8
65ZVUKOV AndreyRUS37:10,4+2:13,9
65KAKHANOV AlexanderRUS37:10,4+2:13,9
67MIKKELSEN MartinNOR37:15,7+2:19,2
68GUSTAFSSON JohanFIN37:15,9+2:19,4
69KOSHEVOY YevgeniyKAZ37:17,8+2:21,3
69PALOSAARI HeikkiFIN37:17,8+2:21,3
71NIKOLAEV SergeyRUS37:18,0+2:21,5
72SHIMIZU KoheiJPN37:18,6+2:22,1
73RAGOZIN RomanKAZ37:20,3+2:23,8
74KIMURA MasayaJPN37:20,7+2:24,2
75LOVDAHL VictorFIN37:21,0+2:24,5
76RANKEL RaidoEST37:24,5+2:28,0
77SAETRE Erlend SkippervikNOR37:25,6+2:29,1
78MAISEYENKA IharBLR37:27,7+2:31,2
79BILOSYUK MyroslavUKR37:28,3+2:31,8
80OSSIPOV AleksandrKAZ37:30,1+2:33,6
81ROMANOV AnatoliyRUS37:33,1+2:36,6
82STROLIA VytautasLTU37:35,4+2:38,9
83SUHR Bjoern VidarNOR37:36,1+2:39,6
84HYVARINEN PerttuFIN37:36,8+2:40,3
85MARUHA PavelBLR37:37,0+2:40,5
86KAMBARBAEV KuanyshKAZ37:37,4+2:40,9
87MAZEPKIN AndreyRUS37:38,0+2:41,5
88KOTENKO AndreyRUS37:38,4+2:41,9
89KODAMA ShoheiJPN37:40,0+2:43,5
90SHVIDKIY OleksiyUKR37:44,7+2:48,2
90SEPPANEN JonneFIN37:44,7+2:48,2
92TEICHMANN AxelGER37:45,6+2:49,1
93ERMITS KalevEST37:48,6+2:52,1
94NISKA NiklasSWE37:49,8+2:53,3
95HARKONEN TeemuFIN37:49,9+2:53,4
96RAKHIMBAYEV DauletKAZ37:50,7+2:54,2
97GRIDIN AndreyBUL37:50,8+2:54,3
98KLISZ PawelPOL37:51,2+2:54,7
99VAIKMAA MadisEST37:51,9+2:55,4
100BILOSYUK IvanUKR37:53,3+2:56,8
101TIILIKAINEN TinoFIN37:53,4+2:56,9
102KUZMENKO SergejBLR37:53,8+2:57,3
103VAHTRA EnoEST37:55,2+2:58,7
104PEREKHODA RuslanUKR37:55,4+2:58,9
105OJANSIVU AnttiFIN37:56,3+2:59,8
106ARTEMYEV AlexanderFIN37:57,0+3:00,5
107HUHTA JariFIN37:57,1+3:00,6
108MIKKELSEN EspenNOR38:00,5+3:04,0
109SAARELA Ville-PetteriFIN38:02,9+3:06,4
110MURSU EsaFIN38:03,1+3:06,6
111BELOMAZHEV StanimirBUL38:03,4+3:06,9
112MAUNUKSELA VilleFIN38:06,0+3:09,5
113VORANAU AliaksandrBLR38:10,8+3:14,3
114OGLAGO SebahattinTUR38:12,7+3:16,2
115BONDARENKO YevgeniyKAZ38:17,5+3:21,0
116RAMSEY WellyUSA38:21,2+3:24,7
117KALLIO VesaFIN38:22,4+3:25,9
118HACHIRO KosukeJPN38:23,3+3:26,8
119TKACHENKO NikitaKAZ38:24,1+3:27,6
120VOLKOV AnatoliyRUS38:25,2+3:28,7
121JAKELIUNAS LukasLTU38:26,0+3:29,5
122FARSTAD EirikNOR38:28,0+3:31,5
123SLOTINS RobertsLAT38:29,5+3:33,0
124XU WenlongCHN38:32,0+3:35,5
125CARLETON ErikCAN38:34,5+3:38,0
126TARLING SamUSA38:36,0+3:39,5
127GUSTAFSSON JoachimFIN38:36,2+3:39,7
128KUORELAHTI TopiFIN38:36,8+3:40,3
128ZHOU HuCHN38:36,8+3:40,3
130PAVLOV IvanRUS38:37,4+3:40,9
131YOLTUKHOVSKYY OlegUKR38:37,6+3:41,1
132DUK EvgeniyRUS38:44,7+3:48,2
133HIMMA MarttiEST38:47,4+3:50,9
134KOISTINEN KalleFIN38:48,9+3:52,4
135PRIKS MortenEST38:50,2+3:53,7
136NISHIDA JumpuJPN38:54,4+3:57,9
137IGAWA JunichiJPN38:56,5+4:00,0
138RZESZOTKO MarcinPOL38:57,0+4:00,5
139POGHOSYAN TadevosARM38:59,5+4:03,0
140SAMBLA AvoEST39:04,0+4:07,5
141BERGSTROEM AdrianSWE39:04,1+4:07,6
142STROEMHOLT RuneNOR39:04,5+4:08,0
143RAJAS JanariEST39:05,2+4:08,7
144HAKALA MattiFIN39:10,1+4:13,6
145EDENROTH KarlSWE39:12,2+4:15,7
146CHENIKALO OleksandrUKR39:13,0+4:16,5
147ERIKSSON RobinFIN39:13,9+4:17,4
148KOZACHOK DmytroUKR39:14,7+4:18,2
149SALADKOU AliaksandrBLR39:17,5+4:21,0
150SUZUKI TakahiroJPN39:20,9+4:24,4
151JUMANIYAZAU TsimurBLR39:22,2+4:25,7
152OINONEN SamuliFIN39:23,5+4:27,0
153KUPRYIANETS PavelBLR39:24,2+4:27,7
154METS AndreEST39:26,1+4:29,6
155UUSIVIRTA RistoFIN39:28,1+4:31,6
156YEGHOYAN ArturARM39:33,5+4:37,0
157SINIJAERVI MarkusFIN39:40,5+4:44,0
158NISKANEN Veli-MattiFIN39:55,5+4:59,0
159PELTONIEMI NiklasFIN39:57,1+5:00,6
160AHOKAS NiilaFIN39:57,6+5:01,1
161KALJUVEE RandoEST40:03,8+5:07,3
162GONCHAROV OleksandrUKR40:04,4+5:07,9
163JEONG Jong-wonKOR40:08,1+5:11,6
164HWANG Jun-hoKOR40:11,8+5:15,3
165NASSAR MartinEST40:16,5+5:20,0
166NILSEN Markus NorumNOR40:17,1+5:20,6
167PARK Seong-beomKOR40:20,6+5:24,1
168YAZYKOU YuriBLR40:20,8+5:24,3
169KUROCHKIN MikhailRUS40:26,4+5:29,9
170MAKI-HEIKKILA RikhardFIN40:48,4+5:51,9
171KLIMUSHIN KonstantinRUS40:52,7+5:56,2
172PEKKANEN MikaFIN40:53,7+5:57,2
173HA Tae-bokKOR40:55,9+5:59,4
174PUKEMA Hannu-PekkaFIN41:06,6+6:10,1
175KIM Min-ukKOR41:07,6+6:11,1
176KAMARAINEN JuhoFIN41:11,0+6:14,5
177GUNDERSEN Simon FredrikNOR41:13,6+6:17,1
178TOLONEN RaineFIN41:23,0+6:26,5
179KRISTENSEN Karl PeterDAN41:24,2+6:27,7
180KUPRYIANAU MikitaBLR41:54,0+6:57,5
181LEHEMAA TaaviEST42:03,0+7:06,5
182LAJUNEN KimmoFIN42:03,9+7:07,4
183GKOUNKO AlexisGRE42:05,6+7:09,1
184KNIF ViljamFIN42:06,6+7:10,1
185VOLKAU AliaksandrBLR42:14,8+7:18,3
186VOLKOV MaximRUS42:40,3+7:43,8
187KIM Tae-sungKOR42:56,6+8:00,1
188SHABUNIN AlexanderRUS45:22,5+10:26,0
BIRGISSON SaevarISLDNF
IDSTROEM ReimaFINDNF
KOPAKKA HeikkiFINDNF
LASUTKIN AlexanderBLRDNF
PORSTI LasseFINDNF
SIMOLA JaniFINDNF
SUN QinghaiCHNDNF
TEKSNES MortenNORDNF
ALEV Alvar JohannesESTDNS
ANDREEV AntonRUSDNS
BUGGE Christian TvedtNORDNS
EINARSSON SnorriNORDNS
FIRSOV ArturRUSDNS
GAZUREK SebastianPOLDNS
HIRNER ManuelAUTDNS
JARVENPAA MarkusFINDNS
KORPELA HeikkiFINDNS
LIEPINS ArvisLATDNS
LUTKOV MikhailRUSDNS
LUUSUA AriFINDNS
MIKKONEN JuhoFINDNS
NORBERG MikaelSWEDNS
POLTORANIN AlexeyKAZDNS
PUSHKIN VasiliyRUSDNS
RAZYM AlesCZEDNS
REPONEN TommiFINDNS
RIBAKOVS PavelsLATDNS
SEMENENKA UladzislauBLRDNS
SHAPAROV DmitryRUSDNS
SHAVEL AliaksandrBLRDNS
SORSA AnthonySWEDNS
STAREGA MaciejPOLDNS
STORVALL EricFINDNS
STRANDVALL MatiasFINDNS
SUZDALEV AntonRUSDNS
VOLOTKA DenisKAZDNS
      
      
LADIES W20 CLASSIC 5km16.11.2013
      
Link to Official FIS results (rolled into WOMEN)
      
#NameCountryFinish Time
1CARL VictoriaGER14:38,4
2SEDOVA AnastasiaRUS14:59,7+0:21,3
3LYLYNPERA KatriFIN15:02,6+0:24,2
4HEIMDAL LoviseNOR15:12,1+0:33,7
5JOENSUU JasmiFIN15:12,6+0:34,2
6MIKESHINA IrinaRUS15:22,7+0:44,3
7CHI ChunxueCHN15:24,2+0:45,8
8NURMI LeenaFIN15:31,9+0:53,5
9LARSEN JohanneNOR15:42,5+1:04,1
10ZALESOVA OlgaRUS15:58,3+1:19,9
11DURKINA LidiaRUS16:00,1+1:21,7
12LUNDKVIST HelenaSWE16:02,3+1:23,9
13SHURYGA AlinaKAZ16:07,0+1:28,6
14MYLLYKOSKI EmiliaFIN16:14,3+1:35,9
15SMIRNOVA MariaRUS16:16,7+1:38,3
16TOLONEN JenniFIN16:16,9+1:38,5
17LARSSON JennySWE16:31,0+1:52,6
18VIKMAN HannaSWE16:31,3+1:52,9
19SHATALOVA OksanaUKR16:33,8+1:55,4
20EBEL TamaraKAZ16:35,2+1:56,8
21KALININA ArinaRUS16:36,0+1:57,6
22KALIPENOVA ZuraKAZ16:37,2+1:58,8
23SIRAZETDINOVA GuzelRUS16:38,8+2:00,4
24MANDRIKA YekaterinaKAZ16:39,3+2:00,9
25KHAROSHKA LianaBLR16:40,0+2:01,6
25AVERINA AnnaRUS16:40,0+2:01,6
27OHDAIRA MakiJPN16:41,2+2:02,8
28EBEL ValentinaKAZ16:43,7+2:05,3
29VEERPALU AnetteEST16:49,6+2:11,2
30PODOXENOVA AlexandraRUS16:53,6+2:15,2
31SIPOLA JasminFIN16:56,1+2:17,7
32HILDEN JenniFIN16:57,8+2:19,4
33CHVANOVA TatianaRUS17:00,1+2:21,7
34PEEK SeilaEST17:00,4+2:22,0
35BACKMAN AmandaFIN17:01,4+2:23,0
36SUNDSTROEM IdaSWE17:01,7+2:23,3
37ZUBOK OlenaUKR17:04,3+2:25,9
38LIPATOVA AlenaRUS17:05,7+2:27,3
39ORLOVA MariaRUS17:07,5+2:29,1
40LOVDAHL ElinFIN17:09,5+2:31,1
41OSTROVSKAIA AnastasiaRUS17:12,3+2:33,9
42ANTONOVA IrinaRUS17:12,5+2:34,1
43MUTAGAROVA ElmiraKAZ17:12,7+2:34,3
44SEVERINA IrinaRUS17:13,1+2:34,7
45VIRTALA JuliaSWE17:16,0+2:37,6
46KONSTANTINOVA EkaterinaRUS17:16,1+2:37,7
47ENGSTROEM JohannaSWE17:23,9+2:45,5
48KULHELM EmiliaFIN17:24,5+2:46,1
49LETUCHEVA OlgaRUS17:27,4+2:49,0
50SHESHELEVA AlinaRUS17:28,0+2:49,6
51KARTSEVA IrinaRUS17:29,0+2:50,6
52BUKOVSKYTE NedaLTU17:29,1+2:50,7
53ILINA DarinaRUS17:30,6+2:52,2
54RAY SaraFIN17:46,3+3:07,9
55MANNINEN SofiaFIN17:54,2+3:15,8
56BURTSEVA ElizavetaRUS17:54,4+3:16,0
57ZAGRENCHUK MariaRUS17:56,3+3:17,9
58NIEMI OttiliaSWE17:57,9+3:19,5
59PANFEROVA AnnaRUS17:58,7+3:20,3
60ROSHCHYNSKAYA MaryiaBLR17:59,4+3:21,0
61MKHITARYAN AnnaARM18:22,4+3:44,0
62PAULIUCHENKA IrynaBLR18:46,4+4:08,0
63ALEXEEVA MariyaRUS20:13,8+5:35,4
ABRAMOVA ElenaRUSDNS
JULIN AndreaFINDNS
KLEMETS JenniferFINDNS
LUKONINA InaBLRDNS
ROGOZHKINA SvetlanaRUSDNS
SMIRNOVA NataliyaRUSDNS
      
      
LADIES W CLASSIC 5km16.11.2013
      
Link to Official FIS results (W20 added)
      
#NameCountry
1KOWALCZYK JustynaPOL13:33,7
2TCHEKALEVA YuliaRUS13:55,3+0:21,6
3FESSEL NicoleGER14:01,0+0:27,3
4KYLLOENEN AnneFIN14:05,2+0:31,5
5NISKANEN KerttuFIN14:09,3+0:35,6
6NIKOLAEVA SvetlanaRUS14:19,4+0:45,7
7HERRMANN DeniseGER14:19,9+0:46,2
8SAARINEN Aino-KaisaFIN14:20,5+0:46,8
9KHAZOVA IrinaRUS14:21,4+0:47,7
10TIKHONOVA JuliaRUS14:23,3+0:49,6
11IKSANOVA AlijaRUS14:27,5+0:53,8
12ISHIDA MasakoJPN14:29,1+0:55,4
13SHAIDUROVA LarisaRUS14:31,3+0:57,6
14IVANOVA JuliaRUS14:33,2+0:59,5
15MEDVEDEVA PolinaRUS14:35,4+1:01,7
16MONONEN LauraFIN14:36,5+1:02,8
17MACIUSZEK PaulinaPOL14:37,0+1:03,3
18SHAPOVALOVA EvgeniaRUS14:37,4+1:03,7
19GUSCHINA MariyaRUS14:37,5+1:03,8
20VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA EvaCZE14:38,0+1:04,3
21SHEVCHENKO ValentinaUKR14:39,2+1:05,5
22ZELLER KatrinGER14:39,4+1:05,7
23ZHUKOVA NataliaRUS14:42,7+1:09,0
24RINGWALD SandraGER14:43,4+1:09,7
25NYSTAD ClaudiaGER14:44,9+1:11,2
26ROPONEN Riitta-LiisaFIN14:45,3+1:11,6
27SANNIKOVA AlenaBLR14:48,5+1:14,8
28BOCHKAREVA SvetlanaRUS14:48,6+1:14,9
29DAVYDENKOVA MariaRUS14:49,5+1:15,8
30KUZIUKOVA OlgaRUS14:49,9+1:16,2
31MATVEEVA NataliaRUS14:51,2+1:17,5
32OSSIPOVA TatyanaKAZ14:54,0+1:20,3
33PROCHAZKOVA AlenaSVK14:54,9+1:21,2
34MALVALEHTO Mona-LisaFIN14:55,7+1:22,0
35IZHUTINA NadezhdaRUS14:56,9+1:23,2
36LISOGOR MarinaUKR14:58,2+1:24,5
37NOVIKOVA ValentinaRUS14:58,8+1:25,1
37KOLOMINA YelenaKAZ14:58,8+1:25,1
39VLASOVA AnastasiaRUS15:00,1+1:26,4
40BOEHLER StefanieGER15:01,4+1:27,7
40KOLB HannaGER15:01,4+1:27,7
42ZEIBEL OlgaRUS15:01,8+1:28,1
43ILJINA NataljaRUS15:02,9+1:29,2
44POVALIAEVA AnnaRUS15:03,0+1:29,3
45MATROSSOVA MarinaKAZ15:03,4+1:29,7
46GODOVANICHENKO DariaRUS15:03,9+1:30,2
47SHUNIAEVA NadezhdaRUS15:04,1+1:30,4
48PITKAENEN MarjaanaFIN15:05,1+1:31,4
48SIEGEL MoniqueGER15:05,1+1:31,4
50STOROZHILOVA DariaRUS15:06,4+1:32,7
51LANCHAKOVA ViktoriyaKAZ15:07,6+1:33,9
52OEBERG JennieSWE15:08,3+1:34,6
53GRYGORENKO KaterynaUKR15:08,5+1:34,8
54MANNIMA TatjanaEST15:09,2+1:35,5
55SZYMANCZAK AgnieszkaPOL15:10,1+1:36,4
56KAZAKUL AnastasiaRUS15:10,3+1:36,6
57NOVAKOVA PetraCZE15:11,1+1:37,4
57KAUPPINEN TanjaFIN15:11,1+1:37,4
59HOKKANEN HeiniFIN15:14,6+1:40,9
59GROENVOLL Maria NystedNOR15:14,6+1:40,9
61ANTYPENKO TetyanaUKR15:14,9+1:41,2
62KUBINSKA KorneliaPOL15:15,7+1:42,0
63ANTSYBOR MarynaUKR15:16,5+1:42,8
64JAMBAEVA TatjanaRUS15:18,8+1:45,1
65NIIRANEN KristaFIN15:19,3+1:45,6
66KHRAMTSOVA EkaterinaRUS15:20,5+1:46,8
67ALBA LauraEST15:21,3+1:47,6
68OJASTE TriinEST15:22,4+1:48,7
68RAJU HeidiEST15:22,4+1:48,7
70KNAP AliaksandraBLR15:22,7+1:49,0
71HAKALA MaijaFIN15:24,5+1:50,8
72HEISKANEN HeliFIN15:25,1+1:51,4
73LI HongxueCHN15:25,3+1:51,6
74VAHTRA KaijaEST15:25,5+1:51,8
75GRUNDVALL MariaFIN15:25,6+1:51,9
76ROMANOVA YuliaRUS15:27,8+1:54,1
77TANYGINA AlevtinaRUS15:29,3+1:55,6
78OMORI NaokoJPN15:31,6+1:57,9
79CHERDANTSEVA JaroslavaRUS15:34,2+2:00,5
80SERDYUK KaterynaUKR15:35,0+2:01,3
81STOYAN AnnaKAZ15:35,6+2:01,9
82ZAVIEDIEIEVA ZoyaUKR15:37,0+2:03,3
83KOBAYASHI YukiJPN15:37,4+2:03,7
84KASHIWABARA MichikoJPN15:40,0+2:06,3
85LAPINA NataliaRUS15:41,6+2:07,9
86SCHUETZOVA SandraCZE15:42,3+2:08,6
87SJOELANDER EmmaSWE15:42,9+2:09,2
88ZERNOVA NataliaRUS15:44,1+2:10,4
89SHEVCHENKO AnnaKAZ15:44,6+2:10,9
90VAHAMETSA RuutFIN15:44,9+2:11,2
91KASAHARA ChihiroJPN15:45,6+2:11,9
92RAIVIO JenniFIN15:45,9+2:12,2
93KOZEKAEVA MariaRUS15:46,9+2:13,2
94SOKOVNINA NatalyaKAZ15:47,4+2:13,7
95OBAYASHI ChisaJPN15:48,2+2:14,5
95WATSON AimeeAUS15:48,2+2:14,5
97MAN DandanCHN15:48,8+2:15,1
98TAMMJARV KatiEST15:50,2+2:16,5
99SJOELUND EmmaFIN15:51,3+2:17,6
100GRIGOROVA-BURGOVA AntoniyaBUL15:53,4+2:19,7
101SANTER StephanieITA15:54,7+2:21,0
102CETINKAYA KelimeTUR16:00,7+2:27,0
103MANDRIKA OlgaKAZ16:01,1+2:27,4
104OTSUKA YukaJPN16:02,0+2:28,3
105BEZINA AlexandraRUS16:02,3+2:28,6
106HANDO NarumiJPN16:02,6+2:28,9
107RYSINA NinaRUS16:04,6+2:30,9
108HRAKOVICH YanaBLR16:05,7+2:32,0
109ROBERTSEN MaritNOR16:08,4+2:34,7
110MALCHEVA TeodoraBUL16:10,2+2:36,5
111ISHIGAKI SumikoJPN16:11,9+2:38,2
112LOVDAHL SofieFIN16:14,0+2:40,3
112DAUSHKANE IngaLAT16:14,0+2:40,3
114MIKHAILAVA IlonaBLR16:15,7+2:42,0
115LAVRENOVA OlgaRUS16:18,9+2:45,2
116ARDISAUSKAITE IngridaLTU16:19,3+2:45,6
117NURMI EevaFIN16:19,8+2:46,1
118OLEKH ViktoriyaUKR16:23,6+2:49,9
119TCHAROTCHKINA TatianaRUS16:24,3+2:50,6
120SVENKERUD Berthe AnnetteNOR16:26,9+2:53,2
121PELTTARI ElisaFIN16:31,2+2:57,5
122LEE Chae-wonKOR16:31,9+2:58,2
123LELETKO IrynaUKR16:33,0+2:59,3
124KARCHUKOVA AlinaBLR16:34,5+3:00,8
125BERGSTROEM EmmaSWE16:35,7+3:02,0
126BERTHELSEN Niviaq ChemnitzDAN16:44,7+3:11,0
127PYRRO AlisaFIN16:46,1+3:12,4
128AHOKAS-KOMONEN IinaFIN16:50,5+3:16,8
129STEWART BrandyCAN16:50,9+3:17,2
130JU Hye-riKOR16:59,4+3:25,7
131SHTUN OleksandraUKR17:00,8+3:27,1
132UUSI-AUTTI TiiaFIN17:08,7+3:35,0
133KEISANEN AnniFIN17:10,7+3:37,0
134NAM Seul-giKOR17:13,3+3:39,6
135MUIZHNIECE AndaLAT17:15,7+3:42,0
136KALDA LiisEST17:20,5+3:46,8
137ZHVIKAVA VolhaBLR17:54,8+4:21,1
BELAIA AnnaRUSDNS
HOYLANEN JenniFINDNS
JASKOWIEC SylwiaPOLDNS
KAMINSKAYA ValiantsinaBLRDNS
KORPI MaaritFINDNS
LOUKKOLA MarjoFINDNS
MAEKINEN AnneFINDNS
NEDYUKHINA MaryiaBLRDNS
PORMEISTER PiretESTDNS
RAHKOLA HennariikkaFINDNS
RUDAKOVA EkaterinaBLRDNS
RYZHANKOVA MarynaBLRDNS
SANDVIK JosefinFINDNS
YADOVINA EkaterinaRUSDNS
      
      
MEN M20 CLASSIC 10km16.11.2013
      
Link to Official FIS results (rolled into MEN)
      
#NameCountryFinish Time
1CHERVOTKIN AlexeyRUS25:20,6
2MALYSHEV SergeyKAZ25:22,2+0:01,6
3FROLOV VladimirRUS26:08,1+0:47,5
4PESTOV AlexeyRUS26:18,4+0:57,8
5KRASOVSKYI OleksiiUKR26:19,3+0:58,7
6POLOSIN IvanRUS26:20,4+0:59,8
7MAKELA JuusoFIN26:24,8+1:04,2
8HEIMDAL Eivind KraneNOR26:25,7+1:05,1
9ISHIKAWA KentaroJPN26:27,4+1:06,8
10BIE MaximilianNOR26:31,5+1:10,9
11JOENSUU JoonaFIN26:35,4+1:14,8
12SHKLYAEV MikhailRUS26:36,6+1:16,0
13KURAKIN NikitaRUS26:41,3+1:20,7
14BAKANOV EvgeniyRUS26:45,3+1:24,7
15SEROV MaximKAZ26:49,4+1:28,8
16BORTSOV KonstantinKAZ26:49,6+1:29,0
17KHRIPUNOV SergeyRUS26:50,6+1:30,0
18MAKI JoniFIN26:57,3+1:36,7
19JAKOVLEV DmitriyRUS26:57,4+1:36,8
20VAVILKIN EvgeniyRUS26:59,4+1:38,8
21MATVEEV AlexanderRUS27:04,9+1:44,3
22ENGSTROEM JacobSWE27:10,4+1:49,8
23KOCHETKOV AlexanderRUS27:11,4+1:50,8
24DOTSENKO DanilRUS27:14,1+1:53,5
25IGNATOV AlexeyRUS27:14,5+1:53,9
26OEBERG SimonSWE27:14,6+1:54,0
27MIKKELSEN EirikNOR27:24,3+2:03,7
28POLKOVNIKOV BorisRUS27:28,2+2:07,6
29SHESHELEV KirillRUS27:32,2+2:11,6
30TERENTJEV StepanLTU27:32,9+2:12,3
31AXELSSON ErikSWE27:33,0+2:12,4
32NISCHAKOV AndreyRUS27:38,0+2:17,4
33USTYUKHOV AndreyRUS27:40,8+2:20,2
34LEPISTO LauriFIN27:41,6+2:21,0
35CHESTIKOV OlegRUS27:41,7+2:21,1
36YAREMENKO KostyantynUKR27:41,8+2:21,2
37PENSASMAA ArtturiFIN27:42,0+2:21,4
38KOLLO ToomasEST27:42,5+2:21,9
39MOSKALENKO OleksandrUKR27:43,3+2:22,7
40KNIAZEV AlexeyRUS27:44,7+2:24,1
41HIETANEN MarkusFIN27:46,3+2:25,7
42MATRENTSEV MikhailRUS27:46,4+2:25,8
43NESVOLD Ole Martin MyreNOR27:50,7+2:30,1
44DURSUN HamzaTUR27:54,9+2:34,3
45AASTROEM AntonSWE27:56,4+2:35,8
46RELL MarttiEST27:56,5+2:35,9
47PETROV PavelRUS27:59,6+2:39,0
48PRYANICHNIKOV DaniilRUS28:00,6+2:40,0
49STOYAN NikitaKAZ28:01,1+2:40,5
50VEERPALU AndreasEST28:01,3+2:40,7
51ABAKUMOV VladislavRUS28:02,6+2:42,0
52PETTERSSON JonasSWE28:04,1+2:43,5
53EREMENKO SergeyRUS28:05,7+2:45,1
54JACOBSEN Tobias ThoernquistNOR28:07,4+2:46,8
55KARDELIS JuliusLTU28:08,4+2:47,8
56BIKSE IndulisLAT28:08,5+2:47,9
57MITIN AlexeyRUS28:09,3+2:48,7
58CHO Yong-jinKOR28:13,1+2:52,5
59STROLIA TautvydasLTU28:13,4+2:52,8
60DROZDOV NikolayRUS28:14,0+2:53,4
61KONDRASHOV DmitriyRUS28:15,5+2:54,9
62LYUFT IvanKAZ28:15,9+2:55,3
63GRISHIN AlexeyRUS28:16,3+2:55,7
64MARCHENKO AndriyUKR28:17,1+2:56,5
65CHEKURIN KonstantinRUS28:17,2+2:56,6
66HOGNABBA OscarFIN28:17,6+2:57,0
67SAVKIN VladislavRUS28:17,9+2:57,3
68HARBACHEUSKI VadzimBLR28:18,0+2:57,4
69KNYAZEV VyacheslavRUS28:19,0+2:58,4
70NAKONECHNYY SergeyKAZ28:22,1+3:01,5
71JOHNSEN MarcusNOR28:27,0+3:06,4
72KOIVUNEN ElmoFIN28:29,6+3:09,0
72SHUBIN DmitriyKAZ28:29,6+3:09,0
74EINARSSON SturlaNOR28:32,6+3:12,0
75SOBOLEV GrigoriyRUS28:33,0+3:12,4
76ZHARNOSSENKO NikitaKAZ28:34,4+3:13,8
77POLLUSTE Mart KevinEST28:35,2+3:14,6
78LINDQVIST JonatanFIN28:37,6+3:17,0
79YAKIMENKA DzmitryBLR28:38,5+3:17,9
80KHAKHALKIN GennadiyRUS28:39,1+3:18,5
81PITKANEN JouniFIN28:40,2+3:19,6
82FORS WiljamFIN28:44,2+3:23,6
83BEKKEVOLL SimenNOR28:53,6+3:33,0
84TYAGUNOV AnatoliyRUS28:55,1+3:34,5
85NEVEROV AlexanderRUS28:55,2+3:34,6
85ZAGAINOV DenisKAZ28:55,2+3:34,6
87EVSIN MarkRUS28:55,6+3:35,0
87FEDOROV MaximRUS28:55,6+3:35,0
89SELLIOV SilverEST28:56,2+3:35,6
90KOZLOV PavelRUS28:56,9+3:36,3
91EVSIN RomanRUS28:58,4+3:37,8
92PILYUGIN DmitriyRUS29:06,5+3:45,9
93MENSHENIN DenisRUS29:16,9+3:56,3
94VALOEY EliasNOR29:19,8+3:59,2
94MOLOSTOV DanilaRUS29:19,8+3:59,2
96PALIAKOU ArtsiomBLR29:27,4+4:06,8
97LEHISMETS SiimEST29:36,9+4:16,3
98RAJALA PatrikFIN29:53,7+4:33,1
99TSYBROV PavelRUS29:58,1+4:37,5
100KARLSSON MarcusSWE30:08,6+4:48,0
101ATES SavasTUR30:13,6+4:53,0
102SHKLYAEV AlexeyRUS30:14,9+4:54,3
103AVVAKUMOV YuriyRUS30:18,5+4:57,9
104SNEKKEVIK Sindre KlosterNOR30:19,0+4:58,4
105PETTERSSON JesperSWE30:23,0+5:02,4
106OLSEN Sindre RaadeNOR30:25,1+5:04,5
107KARLSSON TobiasSWE30:30,7+5:10,1
108KURGANSKIY DmitriyRUS30:42,1+5:21,5
109NELIUBOV SergeyRUS30:48,5+5:27,9
110KUUS ThomasEST30:51,2+5:30,6
111BELYSHEV BogdanRUS30:55,2+5:34,6
112NIKISHOV BogdanRUS31:53,4+6:32,8
113ESSENSON VladimirRUS31:58,0+6:37,4
114YURASOV IvanRUS32:34,5+7:13,9
115YAKOVLEV YaroslavRUS33:02,8+7:42,2
116STENIN AntonRUS40:24,2+15:03,6
ANANIEV NikitaRUSDNS
BENTZEN MartinNORDNS
CARP RobinFINDNS
HAARALA JuusoFINDNS
HELGAAS ErlingNORDNS
RODIN YuriyRUSDNS
SEPPALA TeroFINDNS
SUTT RometESTDNS
VOLKOV EgorRUSDNS
      
      
MEN M CLASSIC 10km16.11.2013
      
Link to Official FIS results (M20 added)
      
#NameCountryFinish Time
1POLTORANIN AlexeyKAZ24:33,7
2BAUER LukasCZE24:40,5+0:06,8
3DOTZLER HannesGER24:57,9+0:24,2
4RAZYM AlesCZE24:58,1+0:24,4
5TSCHARNKE TimGER25:00,2+0:26,5
6SIMILAE TeroFIN25:04,7+0:31,0
7LEHTONEN LariFIN25:06,2+0:32,5
8JAUHOJAERVI SamiFIN25:07,8+0:34,1
9VOLOTKA DenisKAZ25:10,2+0:36,5
10TEICHMANN AxelGER25:10,7+0:37,0
11PENTSINEN AnssiFIN25:10,8+0:37,1
12ANGERER TobiasGER25:14,4+0:40,7
13NOVIKOV SergeyRUS25:15,7+0:42,0
14STAROSTIN MarkKAZ25:20,4+0:46,7
15YOSHIDA KeishinJPN25:20,9+0:47,2
16CHEBOTKO NikolayKAZ25:21,1+0:47,4
17SEDOV PetrRUS25:21,5+0:47,8
18CHEREPANOV SergeyKAZ25:22,0+0:48,3
19OZERSKIY DmitriyRUS25:25,1+0:51,4
20KARP AlgoEST25:27,2+0:53,5
21LENTING AkiraJPN25:28,5+0:54,8
22MALYSHEV AlexandrKAZ25:29,6+0:55,9
23ELIASSEN PetterNOR25:32,0+0:58,3
24GOERING FranzGER25:33,3+0:59,6
25JYLHAE MarttiFIN25:36,0+1:02,3
26EINARSSON SnorriNOR25:36,1+1:02,4
27TAMMJARV KarelEST25:36,4+1:02,7
28NYGAARD AndreasNOR25:38,6+1:04,9
29KOROLEV VadimRUS25:39,8+1:06,1
30BAJCICAK MartinSVK25:41,6+1:07,9
31SHIMIZU KoheiJPN25:44,0+1:10,3
32TSINZOV VeselinBUL25:44,7+1:11,0
32FREEMAN KrisUSA25:44,7+1:11,0
34WESTERLUND JohanSWE25:45,1+1:11,4
35AKHMADIYEV YerdosKAZ25:45,6+1:11,9
36FILBRICH JensGER25:47,5+1:13,8
36VINOGRADOV YuriyRUS25:47,5+1:13,8
38MLYNAR PeterSVK25:48,0+1:14,3
39ONDA YuichiJPN25:48,2+1:14,5
40SHATAGIN AntonRUS25:49,3+1:15,6
41DOLIDOVICH SergeiBLR25:49,8+1:16,1
42STAREGA MaciejPOL25:50,5+1:16,8
43VELICHKO YevgeniyKAZ25:51,3+1:17,6
44KOUTANIEMI MikkoFIN25:54,7+1:21,0
45BOLOTOV NikolayRUS25:55,2+1:21,5
46MATVIYENKO GennadiyKAZ25:56,0+1:22,3
47PAVLOV IvanRUS25:58,4+1:24,7
48LASUTKIN AlexanderBLR26:00,9+1:27,2
49KASHIWABARA NobuhitoJPN26:01,0+1:27,3
50KOSHEVOY YevgeniyKAZ26:02,7+1:29,0
51KULESHOV AlexanderRUS26:02,8+1:29,1
52GONTAR ValeriyRUS26:03,3+1:29,6
53HORYNA OndrejCZE26:03,7+1:30,0
54MAGAL JiriCZE26:04,8+1:31,1
55NISHIDA JumpuJPN26:05,3+1:31,6
56LUUSUA AriFIN26:06,1+1:32,4
57KITTILAE KustiFIN26:06,7+1:33,0
58SIMULA JussiFIN26:07,9+1:34,2
59RANKEL RaidoEST26:08,0+1:34,3
60TITOV ArtemRUS26:08,8+1:35,1
61SHTUN VitaliyUKR26:08,9+1:35,2
62ZVUKOV AndreyRUS26:10,2+1:36,5
63PUSHKIN VasiliyRUS26:11,4+1:37,7
64OSSIPOV AleksandrKAZ26:11,6+1:37,9
65GAZUREK SebastianPOL26:13,5+1:39,8
66KOUKAL MartinCZE26:14,1+1:40,4
67KUZIN AlexanderRUS26:14,7+1:41,0
68BILOSYUK MyroslavUKR26:15,8+1:42,1
69ASTAPENKA YuryBLR26:16,4+1:42,7
70HYVARINEN PerttuFIN26:17,4+1:43,7
71RAGOZIN RomanKAZ26:17,9+1:44,2
72HAKOLA RistomattiFIN26:18,3+1:44,6
73IVANOU AliakseiBLR26:20,4+1:46,7
74SEMENOV MichailBLR26:20,6+1:46,9
75KORPELA HeikkiFIN26:22,9+1:49,2
76KAMBARBAEV KuanyshKAZ26:23,0+1:49,3
77LAMPINEN AnttiFIN26:24,8+1:51,1
78STRANDVALL MatiasFIN26:26,2+1:52,5
78MIKKELSEN MartinNOR26:26,2+1:52,5
80NORBERG MikaelSWE26:26,9+1:53,2
81SMAGIN NikitaKAZ26:27,1+1:53,4
82ARKHIPOVSKIY AlexanderRUS26:27,8+1:54,1
83RAKHIMBAYEV DauletKAZ26:28,3+1:54,6
84HUHTA JariFIN26:29,5+1:55,8
85LOVDAHL VictorFIN26:31,0+1:57,3
86SHVIDKIY OleksiyUKR26:32,8+1:59,1
87MIKAYELYAN SergeyARM26:33,4+1:59,7
88POERSTI MarkusFIN26:34,4+2:00,7
89ALEV Alvar JohannesEST26:35,1+2:01,4
90KOTENKO AndreyRUS26:35,6+2:01,9
91PEREKHODA RuslanUKR26:36,2+2:02,5
92VAIKMAA MadisEST26:36,5+2:02,8
93BERGSTROEM MartinSWE26:37,4+2:03,7
94STROLIA VytautasLTU26:39,1+2:05,4
95KIMURA MasayaJPN26:40,3+2:06,6
96TARLING SamUSA26:43,5+2:09,8
97KETELAE ToniFIN26:45,7+2:12,0
98KAKHANOV AlexanderRUS26:46,9+2:13,2
99MIKKOLAINEN Juha-MattiFIN26:47,0+2:13,3
100NISKA NiklasSWE26:47,7+2:14,0
101SHAPAROV DmitryRUS26:50,8+2:17,1
102MONONEN JanneFIN26:51,1+2:17,4
103SHAVEL AliaksandrBLR26:52,1+2:18,4
103GRIDIN AndreyBUL26:52,1+2:18,4
105NIKOLAEV SergeyRUS26:52,4+2:18,7
106MARUHA PavelBLR26:56,1+2:22,4
107OJANSIVU AnttiFIN26:57,9+2:24,2
108MIKKONEN JuhoFIN26:58,1+2:24,4
109ARTEMYEV AlexanderFIN26:59,6+2:25,9
110VORANAU AliaksandrBLR27:02,0+2:28,3
111KUZMENKO SergejBLR27:02,3+2:28,6
112ANTOLEC JanPOL27:04,4+2:30,7
113KLIUKVIN EvgeniyRUS27:05,0+2:31,3
114MAISEYENKA IharBLR27:05,3+2:31,6
115KLISZ PawelPOL27:06,8+2:33,1
116BONDARENKO YevgeniyKAZ27:09,2+2:35,5
117UDA TakatsuguJPN27:09,3+2:35,6
118VAHTRA EeriEST27:09,5+2:35,8
119KODAMA ShoheiJPN27:10,4+2:36,7
120IGAWA JunichiJPN27:10,7+2:37,0
121HARKONEN TeemuFIN27:12,6+2:38,9
122FIRSOV ArturRUS27:12,9+2:39,2
123MIKKELSEN EspenNOR27:13,5+2:39,8
124KALLIO VesaFIN27:16,0+2:42,3
125ROMANOV ViktorRUS27:17,7+2:44,0
126LINDELL JonasFIN27:19,6+2:45,9
127VAHTRA EnoEST27:19,8+2:46,1
128OGLAGO SebahattinTUR27:20,0+2:46,3
129YEGHOYAN ArturARM27:20,8+2:47,1
130NARUSE KaichiJPN27:20,9+2:47,2
131XU WenlongCHN27:21,7+2:48,0
132LIEPINS ArvisLAT27:22,4+2:48,7
133HACHIRO KosukeJPN27:22,5+2:48,8
134MCKEEVER BrianCAN27:22,7+2:49,0
135MOELLER MartinDAN27:23,9+2:50,2
136SUN QinghaiCHN27:24,4+2:50,7
137SINIJAERVI MarkusFIN27:25,0+2:51,3
138TKACHENKO NikitaKAZ27:25,1+2:51,4
139NOVIKOV SergeyRUS27:27,3+2:53,6
140BERGSTROEM AdrianSWE27:28,0+2:54,3
141LUTKOV MikhailRUS27:28,1+2:54,4
142BILOSYUK IvanUKR27:28,2+2:54,5
143RIBAKOVS PavelsLAT27:29,5+2:55,8
144NIEMI HarriFIN27:30,5+2:56,8
145JENSEN Rolf EinarNOR27:30,6+2:56,9
146SAETRE Erlend SkippervikNOR27:33,1+2:59,4
147MYSEV DmitriyRUS27:33,7+3:00,0
148DUK EvgeniyRUS27:34,1+3:00,4
149MAZEPKIN AndreyRUS27:36,4+3:02,7
150MAKI-HEIKKILA RikhardFIN27:36,5+3:02,8
151KOISTINEN KalleFIN27:37,3+3:03,6
152JAKELIUNAS LukasLTU27:39,5+3:05,8
153SALADKOU AliaksandrBLR27:40,2+3:06,5
154PRIKS MortenEST27:40,4+3:06,7
155MYLLYKOSKI TuomasFIN27:42,1+3:08,4
155ZHOU HuCHN27:42,1+3:08,4
155METS AndreEST27:42,1+3:08,4
158SIMOLA JaniFIN27:42,8+3:09,1
159NASSAR MartinEST27:45,6+3:11,9
160KUORELAHTI TopiFIN27:45,7+3:12,0
161FURRER PhilipSUI27:46,5+3:12,8
162SAMBLA AvoEST27:48,4+3:14,7
163RZESZOTKO MarcinPOL27:48,8+3:15,1
164EDENROTH KarlSWE27:49,0+3:15,3
165HIMMA MarttiEST27:50,3+3:16,6
166KOZACHOK DmytroUKR27:52,2+3:18,5
167JAAMA MattisEST27:54,0+3:20,3
168KUPRYIANETS PavelBLR27:54,9+3:21,2
169POGHOSYAN TadevosARM27:55,1+3:21,4
170SLOTINS RobertsLAT27:55,9+3:22,2
171MAUNUKSELA VilleFIN27:57,3+3:23,6
172UUSIVIRTA RistoFIN27:57,8+3:24,1
173JUMANIYAZAU TsimurBLR27:58,9+3:25,2
174RAJAS JanariEST27:59,6+3:25,9
175SUZUKI TakahiroJPN28:01,2+3:27,5
176PETASNORO RamiFIN28:01,8+3:28,1
177SEMENENKA UladzislauBLR28:03,5+3:29,8
178VOLKAU AliaksandrBLR28:04,6+3:30,9
179SEPPANEN JonneFIN28:08,7+3:35,0
180FARSTAD EirikNOR28:09,4+3:35,7
181AHOKAS NiilaFIN28:09,8+3:36,1
182PORSTI LasseFIN28:11,5+3:37,8
183STROEMHOLT RuneNOR28:12,0+3:38,3
184GERMANIS JurisLAT28:12,3+3:38,6
185CARLETON ErikCAN28:12,9+3:39,2
186PELTONIEMI NiklasFIN28:17,7+3:44,0
187SOLLI TarjeiNOR28:18,2+3:44,5
188SJOLUND OskarFIN28:24,0+3:50,3
189IDSTROEM ReimaFIN28:26,2+3:52,5
190NISKANEN Veli-MattiFIN28:30,1+3:56,4
191LINDVALL ChristofferFIN28:30,9+3:57,2
192BIRGISSON SaevarISL28:33,1+3:59,4
193JOUTSEN JariFIN28:33,9+4:00,2
194TIIRO MatiasFIN28:42,8+4:09,1
195TIILIKAINEN TinoFIN28:43,2+4:09,5
196CHENIKALO OleksandrUKR28:46,9+4:13,2
197HWANG Jun-hoKOR28:55,2+4:21,5
198ANDREEV AntonRUS28:55,8+4:22,1
199KUROCHKIN MikhailRUS28:57,7+4:24,0
200KLIMUSHIN KonstantinRUS28:58,4+4:24,7
201YOLTUKHOVSKYY OlegUKR28:59,5+4:25,8
202HA Tae-bokKOR29:05,7+4:32,0
203GKOUNKO AlexisGRE29:21,4+4:47,7
204KRISTENSEN Karl PeterDAN29:22,4+4:48,7
205PARK Seong-beomKOR29:23,1+4:49,4
206KIM Min-ukKOR29:28,8+4:55,1
207JEONG Jong-wonKOR29:29,3+4:55,6
208TEEARU HansEST29:31,2+4:57,5
209YAZYKOU YuriBLR29:31,4+4:57,7
210KAMARAINEN JuhoFIN29:58,1+5:24,4
211GUNDERSEN Simon FredrikNOR30:13,6+5:39,9
212KIM Tae-sungKOR30:52,6+6:18,9
213TOLONEN RaineFIN31:55,5+7:21,8
214TYRVAINEN OlliFIN32:16,3+7:42,6
215SHABUNIN AlexanderRUS32:37,3+8:03,6
BRAGIEL PaulCOLDSQ
MURSU EsaFINDSQ
JARVENPAA MarkusFINDNF
PAAKKONEN LasseFINDNF
VARIS KariFINDNF
BJOERGAARD JohnNORDNS
BUGGE Christian TvedtNORDNS
DURKIN MikhailRUSDNS
HIRNER ManuelAUTDNS
KOPAKKA HeikkiFINDNS
KUPRYIANAU MikitaBLRDNS
LASSILA KalleFINDNS
NILSEN Markus NorumNORDNS
NOUSIAINEN VilleFINDNS
PAAKKONEN PekkaFINDNS
REHEMAA AivarESTDNS
SORSA AnthonySWEDNS
STORVALL EricFINDNS
SUZDALEV AntonRUSDNS
TEKSNES MortenNORDNS
TIKHONOV FedorRUSDNS
TOLVANEN Olli-PekkaFINDNS
TURUNEN TeroFINDNS
VOLKOV AnatoliyRUSDNS
      
      
      
      
SPRINT CLASSIC15.11.2013
      
FINALS LADIES
      
Link to Official FIS results
      
#namecountry
1KOWALCZYK JustynaPOL
2SHAPOVALOVA EvgeniaRUS
3TIKHONOVA JuliaRUS
4MATVEEVA NataliaRUS
5MALVALEHTO Mona-LisaFIN
6PROCHAZKOVA AlenaSVK
7PORMEISTER PiretEST
8NOVIKOVA ValentinaRUS
9DOTSENKO AnastasiaRUS
10IVANOVA JuliaRUS
11FESSEL NicoleGER
12HERRMANN DeniseGER
13OEBERG JennieSWE
14KOLB HannaGER
15RINGWALD SandraGER
16GROHOVA KarolinaCZE
17NIKOLAEVA SvetlanaRUS
18NYSTAD ClaudiaGER
19GRUNDVALL MariaFIN
20KUZIUKOVA OlgaRUS
21DAVYDENKOVA MariaRUS
22GODOVANICHENKO DariaRUS
23SZYMANCZAK AgnieszkaPOL
24NURMI LeenaFIN
25BOEHLER StefanieGER
26KAMINSKAYA ValiantsinaBLR
27SOBOLEVA ElenaRUS
28BOCHKAREVA SvetlanaRUS
29MANNIMA TatjanaEST
30ZELLER KatrinGER
      
      
SPRINT CLASSIC15.11.2013
      
FINALS MEN
      
Link to Official FIS results
      
#namecountry
1POLTORANIN AlexeyKAZ
2LUUSUA AriFIN
3VOLKOV AnatoliyRUS
4RAZYM AlesCZE
5KUMMEL PeeterEST
6JYLHAE MarttiFIN
7PENTSINEN AnssiFIN
8CHEBOTKO NikolayKAZ
9STRANDVALL MatiasFIN
10PAVLOV IvanRUS
11MALYSHEV AlexandrKAZ
12GOERING FranzGER
13KRECZMER MaciejPOL
14KETELAE ToniFIN
15SELLIS SiimEST
16VOLOTKA DenisKAZ
17NOVIKOV SergeyRUS
18STAREGA MaciejPOL
19BOLOTOV NikolayRUS
20TEICHMANN AxelGER
21MIKKONEN JuhoFIN
22SAARELA Ville-PetteriFIN
23OZERSKIY DmitriyRUS
24EINASTE KeinEST
25KITTILAE KustiFIN
26SUN QinghaiCHN
27RAGOZIN RomanKAZ
28VINOGRADOV YuriyRUS
29NARUSE NobuJPN
30RANKEL RaidoEST
      
      
      
QUALIFICATION LADIES15.11.2013
      
Link to Official FIS results
      
#namecountrytime
1KOWALCZYK JustynaPOL03:38,77
2FESSEL NicoleGER03:40,44+0:01,67
3SHAPOVALOVA EvgeniaRUS03:41,56+0:02,79
4MALVALEHTO Mona-LisaFIN03:42,47+0:03,70
5HERRMANN DeniseGER03:43,80+0:05,03
6TIKHONOVA JuliaRUS03:43,87+0:05,10
7KOLB HannaGER03:45,76+0:06,99
8RINGWALD SandraGER03:46,19+0:07,42
9PORMEISTER PiretEST03:46,93+0:08,16
10DOTSENKO AnastasiaRUS03:47,79+0:09,02
11NYSTAD ClaudiaGER03:48,82+0:10,05
12GROHOVA KarolinaCZE03:49,63+0:10,86
13NOVIKOVA ValentinaRUS03:49,72+0:10,95
14SOBOLEVA ElenaRUS03:49,93+0:11,16
15NIKOLAEVA SvetlanaRUS03:50,10+0:11,33
16IVANOVA JuliaRUS03:50,22+0:11,45
17GODOVANICHENKO DariaRUS03:51,21+0:12,44
18GRUNDVALL MariaFIN03:51,49+0:12,72
19KUZIUKOVA OlgaRUS03:51,55+0:12,78
20DAVYDENKOVA MariaRUS03:52,66+0:13,89
21BOCHKAREVA SvetlanaRUS03:52,70+0:13,93
22MANNIMA TatjanaEST03:52,79+0:14,02
23BOEHLER StefanieGER03:52,87+0:14,10
24PROCHAZKOVA AlenaSVK03:53,11+0:14,34
25KAMINSKAYA ValiantsinaBLR03:53,46+0:14,69
26MATVEEVA NataliaRUS03:53,49+0:14,72
27ZELLER KatrinGER03:53,79+0:15,02
28SZYMANCZAK AgnieszkaPOL03:54,34+0:15,57
29OEBERG JennieSWE03:54,40+0:15,63
30NURMI LeenaFIN03:54,49+0:15,72
31OJASTE TriinEST03:54,80+0:16,03
32JASKOWIEC SylwiaPOL03:55,10+0:16,33
33KHAZOVA IrinaRUS03:55,24+0:16,47
34SHEVCHENKO ValentinaUKR03:55,59+0:16,82
35POVALIAEVA AnnaRUS03:56,52+0:17,75
36CARL VictoriaGER03:56,68+0:17,91
37LISOGOR MarinaUKR03:56,94+0:18,17
38MIKESHINA IrinaRUS03:57,57+0:18,80
39KAZAKUL AnastasiaRUS03:57,66+0:18,89
40ILJINA NataljaRUS03:57,72+0:18,95
41RANTALA TiiaFIN03:57,85+0:19,08
42JULIN AndreaFIN03:58,34+0:19,57
43ZEIBEL OlgaRUS03:58,47+0:19,70
44GROENVOLL Maria NystedNOR03:58,86+0:20,09
45HEISKANEN HeliFIN03:59,11+0:20,34
46SANNIKOVA AlenaBLR03:59,30+0:20,53
47SAAPUNKI SusannaFIN03:59,50+0:20,73
48VLASOVA AnastasiaRUS03:59,54+0:20,77
49KOLOMINA YelenaKAZ03:59,66+0:20,89
50HOKKANEN HeiniFIN03:59,88+0:21,11
51MAEKINEN AnneFIN04:00,12+0:21,35
52MAN DandanCHN04:00,37+0:21,60
53SIEGEL MoniqueGER04:00,66+0:21,89
54SCHUETZOVA SandraCZE04:00,74+0:21,97
55TARVONEN SiljaFIN04:00,95+0:22,18
56RYSINA NinaRUS04:01,47+0:22,70
57IZHUTINA NadezhdaRUS04:01,48+0:22,71
58VAHAMETSA RuutFIN04:03,10+0:24,33
59TAMMJARV KatiEST04:03,20+0:24,43
60SJOELUND EmmaFIN04:03,65+0:24,88
61SHAIDUROVA LarisaRUS04:03,73+0:24,96
62MYLLYKOSKI EmiliaFIN04:03,80+0:25,03
63SERDYUK KaterynaUKR04:03,82+0:25,05
64ZAVIEDIEIEVA ZoyaUKR04:03,85+0:25,08
65JOENSUU JasmiFIN04:04,71+0:25,94
66LAPINA NataliaRUS04:05,03+0:26,26
67STOROZHILOVA DariaRUS04:05,17+0:26,40
68LUKONINA InaBLR04:05,52+0:26,75
69CHERDANTSEVA JaroslavaRUS04:05,53+0:26,76
70MATROSSOVA MarinaKAZ04:05,55+0:26,78
71OSSIPOVA TatyanaKAZ04:05,58+0:26,81
72VAHTRA KaijaEST04:05,68+0:26,91
73ANTYPENKO TetyanaUKR04:06,23+0:27,46
74RAIVIO JenniFIN04:07,46+0:28,69
75ANTSYBOR MarynaUKR04:07,48+0:28,71
76CHI ChunxueCHN04:07,66+0:28,89
77BEZINA AlexandraRUS04:07,90+0:29,13
78KASAHARA ChihiroJPN04:08,00+0:29,23
79LI HongxueCHN04:08,20+0:29,43
80MALCHEVA TeodoraBUL04:08,54+0:29,77
81GRYGORENKO KaterynaUKR04:09,07+0:30,30
82HRAKOVICH YanaBLR04:09,13+0:30,36
83LANCHAKOVA ViktoriyaKAZ04:09,35+0:30,58
84NEDYUKHINA MaryiaBLR04:10,47+0:31,70
85ARDISAUSKAITE IngridaLTU04:10,57+0:31,80
86DAUSHKANE IngaLAT04:10,63+0:31,86
87ROMANOVA YuliaRUS04:10,64+0:31,87
88BELAIA AnnaRUS04:10,66+0:31,89
89LUNDKVIST HelenaSWE04:10,90+0:32,13
90OBAYASHI ChisaJPN04:11,07+0:32,30
91SHEVCHENKO AnnaKAZ04:11,70+0:32,93
92HANDO NarumiJPN04:12,30+0:33,53
93SMIRNOVA MariaRUS04:13,94+0:35,17
94SOKOVNINA NatalyaKAZ04:14,31+0:35,54
95DURKINA LidiaRUS04:14,97+0:36,20
96STOYAN AnnaKAZ04:15,35+0:36,58
97SEVERINA IrinaRUS04:16,22+0:37,45
98RUDAKOVA EkaterinaBLR04:16,48+0:37,71
99OLEKH ViktoriyaUKR04:16,89+0:38,12
100PAATERO-KERKO MariaFIN04:18,36+0:39,59
101SHATALOVA OksanaUKR04:18,85+0:40,08
102VEERPALU AnetteEST04:19,73+0:40,96
103PARNIK PiretEST04:20,25+0:41,48
104SHURYGA AlinaKAZ04:21,26+0:42,49
105SHTUN OleksandraUKR04:21,64+0:42,87
106KARTSEVA IrinaRUS04:21,76+0:42,99
107PEEK SeilaEST04:22,08+0:43,31
108MIKHAILAVA IlonaBLR04:22,17+0:43,40
109ISHIGAKI SumikoJPN04:22,46+0:43,69
110PODOXENOVA AlexandraRUS04:22,70+0:43,93
111ZUBOK OlenaUKR04:23,02+0:44,25
112CHVANOVA TatianaRUS04:23,17+0:44,40
113LAVRENOVA OlgaRUS04:24,00+0:45,23
114KALIPENOVA ZuraKAZ04:24,22+0:45,45
115LIPATOVA AlenaRUS04:24,43+0:45,66
116KALININA ArinaRUS04:25,46+0:46,69
117MUIZHNIECE AndaLAT04:26,04+0:47,27
118BURTSEVA ElizavetaRUS04:26,35+0:47,58
119EBEL TamaraKAZ04:26,43+0:47,66
120ROBERTSEN MaritNOR04:27,08+0:48,31
121EBEL ValentinaKAZ04:27,41+0:48,64
122AVERINA AnnaRUS04:28,01+0:49,24
123PULATOVA AlexandraRUS04:28,48+0:49,71
124ILINA DarinaRUS04:28,80+0:50,03
125ANTONOVA IrinaRUS04:29,19+0:50,42
126KALDA LiisEST04:29,54+0:50,77
127JU Hye-riKOR04:29,65+0:50,88
128LELETKO IrynaUKR04:30,41+0:51,64
129RAMSEY EmilyUSA04:31,25+0:52,48
130MANDRIKA OlgaKAZ04:31,40+0:52,63
131VIKMAN HannaSWE04:31,58+0:52,81
132KEZHVATOVA IrinaRUS04:32,31+0:53,54
133LEE Chae-wonKOR04:32,42+0:53,65
134OHDAIRA MakiJPN04:34,54+0:55,77
135NIEMI OttiliaSWE04:34,85+0:56,08
136LETUCHEVA OlgaRUS04:35,01+0:56,24
137OSTROVSKAIA AnastasiaRUS04:35,30+0:56,53
138MUTAGAROVA ElmiraKAZ04:37,69+0:58,92
139PANFEROVA AnnaRUS04:37,71+0:58,94
140KONSTANTINOVA EkaterinaRUS04:41,12+1:02,35
141ENGSTROEM JohannaSWE04:41,89+1:03,12
142ORLOVA MariaRUS04:43,69+1:04,92
143NAM Seul-giKOR04:53,50+1:14,73
144ZAGRENCHUK MariaRUS04:53,72+1:14,95
145MANDRIKA YekaterinaKAZ04:56,24+1:17,47
146MKHITARYAN AnnaARM05:06,31+1:27,54
147ALEXEEVA MariyaRUS05:11,13+1:32,36
HOYLANEN JenniFINDNS
KARCHUKOVA AlinaBLRDNS
KAUPPINEN TanjaFINDNS
KHAROSHKA LianaBLRDNS
NIIRANEN KristaFINDNS
NOVAKOVA PetraCZEDNS
OMORI NaokoJPNDNS
OTSUKA YukaJPNDNS
RYZHANKOVA MarynaBLRDNS
SANDVIK JosefinFINDNS
SIRAZETDINOVA GuzelRUSDNS
ZERNOVA NataliaRUSDNS
      
      
QUALIFICATION MEN15.11.2013
      
Link to Official FIS results
      
#namecountrytime
1PENTSINEN AnssiFIN03:21,14
2POLTORANIN AlexeyKAZ03:24,11+0:02,97
3PAVLOV IvanRUS03:24,23+0:03,09
4JYLHAE MarttiFIN03:24,44+0:03,30
5CHEBOTKO NikolayKAZ03:25,32+0:04,18
6GOERING FranzGER03:25,42+0:04,28
7RAZYM AlesCZE03:25,67+0:04,53
8STRANDVALL MatiasFIN03:25,77+0:04,63
9LUUSUA AriFIN03:26,29+0:05,15
10KUMMEL PeeterEST03:26,66+0:05,52
11MALYSHEV AlexandrKAZ03:26,90+0:05,76
12RANKEL RaidoEST03:27,35+0:06,21
13SUN QinghaiCHN03:27,84+0:06,70
14OZERSKIY DmitriyRUS03:28,06+0:06,92
15RAGOZIN RomanKAZ03:28,32+0:07,18
16VOLOTKA DenisKAZ03:28,60+0:07,46
17VOLKOV AnatoliyRUS03:29,18+0:08,04
18KRECZMER MaciejPOL03:29,28+0:08,14
19NOVIKOV SergeyRUS03:29,60+0:08,46
20STAREGA MaciejPOL03:29,81+0:08,67
21EINASTE KeinEST03:29,84+0:08,70
22KETELAE ToniFIN03:29,88+0:08,74
23BOLOTOV NikolayRUS03:30,04+0:08,90
24TEICHMANN AxelGER03:30,25+0:09,11
25VINOGRADOV YuriyRUS03:30,30+0:09,16
26MIKKONEN JuhoFIN03:30,92+0:09,78
27NARUSE Nobu JPN03:31,47+0:10,33
28SELLIS SiimEST03:31,57+0:10,43
29SAARELA Ville-PetteriFIN03:31,61+0:10,47
30KITTILAE KustiFIN03:31,65+0:10,51
31LASSILA KalleFIN03:31,73+0:10,59
31TIKHONOV FedorRUS03:31,73+0:10,59
33JELONEN HenriFIN03:31,82+0:10,68
34BLACKHORSE-VON JESS DakotaUSA03:31,83+0:10,69
35TAMMJARV KarelEST03:32,13+0:10,99
36HEIMDAL Eivind KraneNOR03:32,27+0:11,13
37NYGAARD AndreasNOR03:32,36+0:11,22
38KOROLEV VadimRUS03:32,49+0:11,35
39ANGERER TobiasGER03:32,50+0:11,36
40SAETRE Erlend SkippervikNOR03:32,70+0:11,56
41ONDA Yuichi YuichiJPN03:32,75+0:11,61
42PEREKHODA RuslanUKR03:32,83+0:11,69
43ROMANOV AnatoliyRUS03:32,98+0:11,84
44STAROSTIN MarkKAZ03:33,08+0:11,94
45VORANAU AliaksandrBLR03:33,47+0:12,33
46KAURSON TomasEST03:33,55+0:12,41
47KORPELA HeikkiFIN03:33,96+0:12,82
48WESTERLUND JohanSWE03:34,37+0:13,23
49SIMONLATSER TimoEST03:34,48+0:13,34
49ARKHIPOVSKIY AlexanderRUS03:34,48+0:13,34
51KARP AlgoEST03:34,53+0:13,39
52SEMENOV MichailBLR03:34,62+0:13,48
53KUZIN AlexanderRUS03:34,64+0:13,50
54EINARSSON SnorriNOR03:34,75+0:13,61
55MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki JPN03:34,85+0:13,71
56MLYNAR PeterSVK03:34,86+0:13,72
57KAMBARBAEV KuanyshKAZ03:34,93+0:13,79
58TSINZOV VeselinBUL03:34,99+0:13,85
59FROLOV VladimirRUS03:35,20+0:14,06
60SHAPAROV DmitryRUS03:35,43+0:14,29
61ALEV Alvar JohannesEST03:35,54+0:14,40
62CHEREPANOV SergeyKAZ03:35,59+0:14,45
63PAAKKONEN LasseFIN03:35,61+0:14,47
64TOLVANEN Olli-PekkaFIN03:35,64+0:14,50
65MATVIYENKO GennadiyKAZ03:35,80+0:14,66
66NIKOLAEV SergeyRUS03:36,40+0:15,26
66SHIMIZU KoheiJPN03:36,40+0:15,26
68HAKOLA RistomattiFIN03:36,64+0:15,50
69SJOLUND OskarFIN03:36,72+0:15,58
70NILSEN Markus NorumNOR03:36,85+0:15,71
71NIEMI HarriFIN03:36,96+0:15,82
72VELICHKO YevgeniyKAZ03:37,20+0:16,06
73KILP MarkoEST03:37,25+0:16,11
74LASUTKIN AlexanderBLR03:37,32+0:16,18
75DUK EvgeniyRUS03:37,54+0:16,40
76BILOSYUK MyroslavUKR03:37,69+0:16,55
77ISHIKAWA KentaroJPN03:37,72+0:16,58
78BORTSOV KonstantinKAZ03:37,87+0:16,73
79PETROV PavelRUS03:38,29+0:17,15
80SHATAGIN AntonRUS03:38,31+0:17,17
80STROLIA VytautasLTU03:38,31+0:17,17
82MONONEN JanneFIN03:38,38+0:17,24
83FIRSOV ArturRUS03:38,56+0:17,42
84XU WenlongCHN03:38,60+0:17,46
85SUHR Bjoern VidarNOR03:38,68+0:17,54
86KUZMENKO SergejBLR03:38,75+0:17,61
87SHVIDKIY OleksiyUKR03:38,82+0:17,68
88MALYSHEV SergeyKAZ03:39,24+0:18,10
89RAKHIMBAYEV DauletKAZ03:39,40+0:18,26
90ENGSTROEM JacobSWE03:39,60+0:18,46
91ANTOLEC JanPOL03:39,64+0:18,50
91PETASNORO RamiFIN03:39,64+0:18,50
93GRIDIN AndreyBUL03:39,73+0:18,59
94NOVIKOV SergeyRUS03:39,93+0:18,79
95KURAKIN NikitaRUS03:40,03+0:18,89
96LIEPINS ArvisLAT03:40,10+0:18,96
97JOUTSEN JariFIN03:40,21+0:19,07
98ZVUKOV AndreyRUS03:40,31+0:19,17
99TITOV ArtemRUS03:40,85+0:19,71
100ASTAPENKA YuryBLR03:40,87+0:19,73
101SHESHELEV KirillRUS03:40,99+0:19,85
102JAAMA MattisEST03:41,00+0:19,86
103MAISEYENKA IharBLR03:41,05+0:19,91
104MOELLER MartinDAN03:41,10+0:19,96
105JOENSUU JoonaFIN03:41,18+0:20,04
106LEPISTO LauriFIN03:41,21+0:20,07
107BELOMAZHEV StanimirBUL03:41,28+0:20,14
108KRASOVSKYI OleksiiUKR03:41,35+0:20,21
109IVANOU AliakseiBLR03:41,41+0:20,27
110FURRER PhilipSUI03:41,44+0:20,30
111MIKKELSEN MartinNOR03:41,49+0:20,35
112KLISZ PawelPOL03:41,50+0:20,36
113RAMSEY WellyUSA03:41,61+0:20,47
114NARUSE KaichiJPN03:41,66+0:20,52
115LUTKOV MikhailRUS03:41,74+0:20,60
116SHAVEL AliaksandrBLR03:42,16+0:21,02
117POLLUSTE Mart KevinEST03:42,39+0:21,25
118BIRGISSON SaevarISL03:42,55+0:21,41
119KOSHEVOY YevgeniyKAZ03:42,77+0:21,63
120BONDARENKO YevgeniyKAZ03:42,88+0:21,74
121RASANEN Veli-MattiFIN03:43,15+0:22,01
122NISHIDA JumpuJPN03:43,21+0:22,07
123MIKKELSEN EspenNOR03:43,31+0:22,17
124PITKANEN JouniFIN03:43,46+0:22,32
125DOLIDOVICH SergeiBLR03:43,54+0:22,40
126BILOSYUK IvanUKR03:43,68+0:22,54
127METS AndreEST03:44,03+0:22,89
128MYSEV DmitriyRUS03:44,21+0:23,07
129GERMANIS JurisLAT03:44,23+0:23,09
130SHTUN VitaliyUKR03:44,31+0:23,17
131MIKAYELYAN SergeyARM03:44,40+0:23,26
132KOCHETKOV AlexanderRUS03:44,44+0:23,30
133SMAGIN NikitaKAZ03:44,49+0:23,35
134KNIAZEV AlexeyRUS03:44,55+0:23,41
135BERGSTROEM AdrianSWE03:44,59+0:23,45
136OSSIPOV AleksandrKAZ03:44,60+0:23,46
137OEBERG SimonSWE03:44,61+0:23,47
138SAVKIN VladislavRUS03:45,00+0:23,86
139SALADKOU AliaksandrBLR03:45,01+0:23,87
140KOLLO AndresEST03:45,04+0:23,90
141KASHIWABARA NobuhitoJPN03:45,14+0:24,00
142KLIUKVIN EvgeniyRUS03:45,31+0:24,17
143ARTEMYEV AlexanderFIN03:45,41+0:24,27
144AKHMADIYEV YerdosKAZ03:45,43+0:24,29
145NASSAR MartinEST03:45,49+0:24,35
146MAZEPKIN AndreyRUS03:45,52+0:24,38
147KODAMA ShoheiJPN03:45,63+0:24,49
148RIBAKOVS PavelsLAT03:45,81+0:24,67
148KLIMUSHIN KonstantinRUS03:45,81+0:24,67
150SLOTINS RobertsLAT03:45,84+0:24,70
151MATVEEV AlexanderRUS03:45,96+0:24,82
152TURUNEN TeroFIN03:46,18+0:25,04
152PAIPALS JanisLAT03:46,18+0:25,04
154KARLSSON TobiasSWE03:46,19+0:25,05
155VEERPALU AndreasEST03:46,34+0:25,20
156MARUHA PavelBLR03:46,42+0:25,28
157OBUKHOV AlexanderRUS03:47,02+0:25,88
158DURSUN HamzaTUR03:47,29+0:26,15
159LYUFT IvanKAZ03:47,35+0:26,21
160SUZUKI TakahiroJPN03:47,62+0:26,48
161EINARSSON SturlaNOR03:47,70+0:26,56
162SOBOLEV GrigoriyRUS03:47,73+0:26,59
163YAREMENKO KostyantynUKR03:47,95+0:26,81
164GRISHIN AlexeyRUS03:48,20+0:27,06
165TEKSNES MortenNOR03:48,24+0:27,10
166KOLLO ToomasEST03:48,34+0:27,20
167ZUBTSOV MaximRUS03:48,43+0:27,29
168KUROCHKIN MikhailRUS03:48,76+0:27,62
168JAKOVLEV DmitriyRUS03:48,76+0:27,62
170NISCHAKOV AndreyRUS03:48,80+0:27,66
171SHUBIN DmitriyKAZ03:48,81+0:27,67
172AASTROEM AntonSWE03:49,20+0:28,06
173TIIRO MatiasFIN03:49,31+0:28,17
174LINDVALL ChristofferFIN03:49,60+0:28,46
175ABAKUMOV VladislavRUS03:49,79+0:28,65
176NEVEROV AlexanderRUS03:49,98+0:28,84
177DOTSENKO DanilRUS03:50,06+0:28,92
178MITIN AlexeyRUS03:50,21+0:29,07
179SHKLYAEV MikhailRUS03:50,32+0:29,18
180GLADKIKH AlexeyRUS03:50,58+0:29,44
181TYAGUNOV AnatoliyRUS03:50,63+0:29,49
182KARDELIS JuliusLTU03:50,99+0:29,85
183SEROV MaximKAZ03:51,02+0:29,88
184BENTZEN MartinNOR03:51,25+0:30,11
185SELLIOV SilverEST03:51,38+0:30,24
186MOSKALENKO OleksandrUKR03:51,41+0:30,27
187STOYAN NikitaKAZ03:51,72+0:30,58
188FARSTAD EirikNOR03:52,10+0:30,96
189SEMENENKA UladzislauBLR03:52,16+0:31,02
190KOTENKO AndreyRUS03:52,40+0:31,26
191EREMENKO SergeyRUS03:52,69+0:31,55
192JAKELIUNAS LukasLTU03:52,95+0:31,81
193OGLAGO SebahattinTUR03:53,05+0:31,91
194BYKOV AntonRUS03:53,15+0:32,01
195ZHOU HuCHN03:53,37+0:32,23
196KNYAZEV VyacheslavRUS03:53,56+0:32,42
197STROLIA TautvydasLTU03:53,77+0:32,63
198FORS WiljamFIN03:53,87+0:32,73
199KOIVUNEN ElmoFIN03:53,88+0:32,74
200FEDOROV MaximRUS03:54,02+0:32,88
201VALOEY EliasNOR03:54,08+0:32,94
202KUPRYIANETS PavelBLR03:54,24+0:33,10
203USTYUKHOV AndreyRUS03:54,32+0:33,18
204CHEKURIN KonstantinRUS03:54,76+0:33,62
205POLKOVNIKOV BorisRUS03:54,81+0:33,67
206JACOBSEN Tobias ThoernquistNOR03:54,85+0:33,71
207AVVAKUMOV YuriyRUS03:55,08+0:33,94
208YEGHOYAN ArturARM03:55,25+0:34,11
209TARLING SamUSA03:56,25+0:35,11
210BIKSE IndulisLAT03:56,60+0:35,46
211ZAGAINOV DenisKAZ03:57,02+0:35,88
212TKACHENKO NikitaKAZ03:57,08+0:35,94
213PETTERSSON JonasSWE03:57,24+0:36,10
214CARP RobinFIN03:57,26+0:36,12
215GKOUNKO AlexisGRE03:57,54+0:36,40
216IGNATOV AlexeyRUS03:57,77+0:36,63
217MUKHIN RinatKAZ03:57,94+0:36,80
218PILYUGIN DmitriyRUS03:58,42+0:37,28
219JUMANIYAZAU TsimurBLR03:58,74+0:37,60
220YAZYKOU YuriBLR03:58,83+0:37,69
221POGHOSYAN TadevosARM03:59,05+0:37,91
222GUNDERSEN Simon FredrikNOR03:59,32+0:38,18
223KUPRYIANAU MikitaBLR03:59,58+0:38,44
224KOVALYOV VladislavKAZ03:59,67+0:38,53
225EVSIN RomanRUS04:00,23+0:39,09
226JEONG Jong-wonKOR04:00,39+0:39,25
227HWANG Jun-hoKOR04:00,53+0:39,39
228KOZLOV PavelRUS04:00,63+0:39,49
229RAJAS JanariEST04:01,24+0:40,10
230EVSIN MarkRUS04:01,41+0:40,27
231NAKONECHNYY SergeyKAZ04:01,76+0:40,62
232PALIAKOU ArtsiomBLR04:02,33+0:41,19
233SNEKKEVIK Sindre KlosterNOR04:02,36+0:41,22
234YAKIMENKA DzmitryBLR04:02,38+0:41,24
235ZHARNOSSENKO NikitaKAZ04:02,55+0:41,41
236ANDREEV AntonRUS04:02,77+0:41,63
237MOLOSTOV DanilaRUS04:02,83+0:41,69
238PARK Seong-beomKOR04:03,18+0:42,04
239HUNECK AustinUSA04:03,55+0:42,41
240HA Tae-bokKOR04:04,22+0:43,08
241KIM Min-ukKOR04:06,34+0:45,20
242CHO Yong-jinKOR04:12,25+0:51,11
243BAKANOV EvgeniyRUS04:12,76+0:51,62
244OLSEN Sindre RaadeNOR04:13,33+0:52,19
245PETTERSSON JesperSWE04:15,39+0:54,25
246KARLSSON MarcusSWE04:15,64+0:54,50
247YURASOV IvanRUS04:21,26+1:00,12
248HELGAAS ErlingNOR04:22,31+1:01,17
249NIKISHOV BogdanRUS04:22,32+1:01,18
250NELIUBOV SergeyRUS04:23,06+1:01,92
251KIM Tae-sungKOR04:24,70+1:03,56
252ESSENSON VladimirRUS04:27,76+1:06,62
253SHABUNIN AlexanderRUS04:31,87+1:10,73
254BELYSHEV BogdanRUS04:49,99+1:28,85
255STENIN AntonRUS06:02,26+2:41,12
BAJCICAK MartinSVKDNS
BRAGIEL PaulCOLDNS
BUGGE Christian TvedtNORDNS
GAZUREK SebastianPOLDNS
HUHTA JariFINDNS
KOUKAL MartinCZEDNS
KURGANSKIY DmitriyRUSDNS
MATRENTSEV MikhailRUSDNS
MAUNUKSELA VilleFINDNS
ONDA YuichiJPNDNS
PESTOV AlexeyRUSDNS
ROMANOV ViktorRUSDNS
SUZDALEV AntonRUSDNS
TERENTJEV StepanLTUDNS