SkiMuonio

Ski Muonio
Olos

Finnish main English main Russian main
FIS - International Ski Federation
Muonion Kiri
Copyright © Muonion Kiri ry/Uusitalo
Link to Official FIS results
       
LADIES W20 FREE 10 km18.11.2012
       
#NameCountryFinish Time
1STOROZHILOVA DariaRUS27:48,61
2ROGOZHKINA SvetlanaRUS28:50,91+1:02,30
3MANDRIKA OlgaKAZ28:53,31+1:04,70
4SHEVCHENKO AnnaKAZ28:57,49+1:08,88
5ROMANOVA YULIARUS29:01,44+1:12,83
6LYLYNPERA KatriFIN29:08,53+1:19,92
7STOYAN AnnaKAZ29:33,88+1:45,27
8KVARATSKHELIA LaliRUS29:41,76+1:53,15
9SHILLER AnnaRUS29:46,48+1:57,87
10KALLUNKI HennaFIN29:52,39+2:03,78
11NURMI LeenaFIN30:03,43+2:14,82
12LIKHACHEVA MariaRUS30:11,96+2:23,35
13SHATALOVA OksanaUKR30:16,97+2:28,36
14ARDISAUSKAITE IngridaLTU30:18,19+2:29,58
15ZABORSKAIA SvetlanaRUS30:25,74+2:37,13
16MOGILEVTSEVA KseniaRUS30:30,40+2:41,79
17NIIRANEN KristaFIN30:31,74+2:43,13
18ZABRODINA OlgaRUS30:37,63+2:49,02
19SHURYGA AlinaKAZ30:54,85+3:06,24
20LINDVALL JennieFIN30:55,08+3:06,47
21LEHTONEN EmmaFIN30:56,84+3:08,23
22PYRRO AlisaFIN30:59,55+3:10,94
23SIRAZETDINOVA GuzelRUS31:00,27+3:11,66
24OLEKH ViktoriyaUKR31:06,57+3:17,96
25LETUCHEVA OlgaRUS31:12,56+3:23,95
26KALININA ArinaRUS31:12,74+3:24,13
27IUDINA ValisinaRUS31:12,88+3:24,27
28KONOVALOVA ElizavetaRUS31:15,83+3:27,22
29GOMENIUK AlexandraRUS31:17,11+3:28,50
30ROBERTSEN MaritNOR31:18,61+3:30,00
31KUOSMANEN MarjoFIN31:25,17+3:36,56
32SOSKOVA PolinaRUS31:25,75+3:37,14
33KJELLBERGVIK AnetteNOR31:27,68+3:39,07
34DURKINA LidiaRUS31:30,33+3:41,72
35HOLOPAINEN LauraFIN31:34,97+3:46,36
36LUKONINA InaBLR31:51,57+4:02,96
37KUN AlexandraKAZ31:58,75+4:10,14
38SIPINEN KaisaFIN32:00,26+4:11,65
39GORDEYCHENKO EkaterinaRUS32:00,88+4:12,27
40PODOKSENOVA AleksandraRUS32:18,72+4:30,11
41BARANOVA DzhamiliaRUS32:29,63+4:41,02
42KURYATNIKOVA EkaterinaRUS32:39,45+4:50,84
43MEEMA MARJUEST32:42,66+4:54,05
44KURYATNIKOVA DariaRUS33:01,51+5:12,90
45GORYACHEVA ViktoriaRUS33:05,18+5:16,57
46BUKOVSKYTE NedaLTU33:33,77+5:45,16
47BONDARENKO AnnaRUS33:43,14+5:54,53
48LIPATOVA AlenaRUS34:04,79+6:16,18
49KARTCEVA IrinaRUS34:06,28+6:17,67
50NEASKINA AlexandraRUS34:40,63+6:52,02
51SEMENOVA AnastasiaRUS34:41,70+6:53,09
52ORLOVA MariaRUS35:16,15+7:27,54
53SIPOLA JasminFIN35:20,62+7:32,01
0TOLONEN JenniFINDNF
0AVERINA AnnaRUSDNS
0BAYAZITOVA AidaRUSDNS
0CHVANOVA TatianaRUSDNS
0LAUREN IinaFINDNS
0MARTIKKALA SannaFINDNS
0MOROZOVA OlgaRUSDNS
0OINONEN ReettaFINDNS
0THEODORSEN SiljeNORDNS
0VARJUS HannaFINDNS
0YUDINA VasilinaRUSDNS
       
       
       
LADIES W FREE 10 km18.11.2012
       
#NameCountryFinish Time
1KOWALCZYK JustynaPOL26:21,47
2STEPHEN ElizabethUSA26:25,93+0:04,46
3TCHEKALEVA YuliaRUS26:27,06+0:05,59
4ROPONEN Riitta-LiisaFIN26:27,28+0:05,81
5LAHTEENMAKI KristaFIN26:36,77+0:15,30
6KYLLOENEN AnneFIN26:41,18+0:19,71
7BROOKS HollyUSA26:47,67+0:26,20
8NIKOLAEVA SvetlanaRUS26:53,12+0:31,65
9DIGGINS JessicaUSA26:55,37+0:33,90
10SARASOJA-LILJA RiikkaFIN26:56,82+0:35,35
11NISKANEN KerttuFIN27:02,53+0:41,06
12AHERVO LauraFIN27:03,19+0:41,72
13MIKHAILOVA OlgaRUS27:05,50+0:44,03
14ISHIDA MasakoJPN27:10,81+0:49,34
15HERRMANN DeniseGER27:11,76+0:50,29
16KOROSTELEVA NataliaRUS27:13,45+0:51,98
17PITKAENEN MarjaanaFIN27:19,07+0:57,60
18IVANOVA JuliaRUS27:19,29+0:57,82
19KUZIUKOVA OlgaRUS27:21,16+0:59,69
20SHEVCHENKO ValentinaUKR27:21,40+0:59,93
21FESSEL NicoleGER27:25,69+1:04,22
22KOLOMINA YelenaKAZ27:26,88+1:05,41
23SAARINEN Aino-KaisaFIN27:30,14+1:08,67
24JASKOWIEC SylwiaPOL27:38,81+1:17,34
25MACIUSZEK PaulinaPOL27:38,85+1:17,38
26HAKALA MaijaFIN27:40,97+1:19,50
27ANTSYBOR MarynaUKR27:42,14+1:20,67
28RUDAKOVA EkaterinaBLR27:43,14+1:21,67
29KHAZOVA IrinaRUS27:45,62+1:24,15
30TARVONEN SiljaFIN27:49,54+1:28,07
31SLONOVA AnastasiaKAZ27:50,36+1:28,89
32NAZAROVA OlgaRUS27:50,71+1:29,24
33LAPINA NataliaRUS27:52,57+1:31,10
34IKSANOVA AlijaRUS27:53,56+1:32,09
35SCHERBININA AnnaRUS27:55,83+1:34,36
36OSSIPOVA TatyanaKAZ28:02,87+1:41,40
37MANNIMA TatjanaEST28:05,35+1:43,88
38DAVYDENKOVA MariaRUS28:06,55+1:45,08
39ANTYPENKO TetyanaUKR28:07,56+1:46,09
40MATROSSOVA MarinaKAZ28:08,13+1:46,66
41KOBAYASHI YukiJPN28:09,08+1:47,61
42GRUNDVALL MariaFIN28:09,16+1:47,69
43YATSKAYA OxanaKAZ28:10,22+1:48,75
44KUBINSKA KorneliaPOL28:10,34+1:48,87
45LANCHAKOVA ViktoriyaKAZ28:10,48+1:49,01
46ILJINA NataljaRUS28:12,40+1:50,93
47KAUPPINEN TanjaFIN28:14,38+1:52,91
48IZHUTINA NadezhdaRUS28:15,11+1:53,64
49POVALIAEVA AnnaRUS28:15,18+1:53,71
50JAMBAEVA TatjanaRUS28:16,94+1:55,47
51HOKKANEN HeiniFIN28:17,10+1:55,63
52DOTSENKO AnastasiaRUS28:17,44+1:55,97
53GRUSHINA AnnaRUS28:18,68+1:57,21
54VIACHESLAVOVA NataliaRUS28:23,52+2:02,05
55GUSCHINA MariyaRUS28:25,43+2:03,96
56GRYGORENKO KaterynaUKR28:26,43+2:04,96
57GRIGOROVA-BURGOVA AntoniyaBUL28:28,23+2:06,76
58OJASTE TriinEST28:29,58+2:08,11
59HVOSTUNKOVA SvetlanaRUS28:30,27+2:08,80
60SANDVIK JosefinFIN28:31,17+2:09,70
61LOUKKOLA MarjoFIN28:33,50+2:12,03
62ROHTLA LauraEST28:34,02+2:12,55
63KOKOVINA SvetlanaRUS28:34,94+2:13,47
64SLEPOVA AnnaRUS28:36,60+2:15,13
65ORGUE LauraSPA28:37,58+2:16,11
66KONOHOVA KseniaRUS28:40,31+2:18,84
67CHERDANTSEVA JaroslavaRUS28:41,38+2:19,91
68ANDREASSEN Solveig WiggenNOR28:43,14+2:21,67
69SARA TimeeaROU28:47,01+2:25,54
70SAAPUNKI SusannaFIN28:47,02+2:25,55
71SHAIDUROVA LarisaRUS28:48,81+2:27,34
72LI HongxueCHN28:53,22+2:31,75
73AEHTAEVAE Ann-MaryFIN28:55,84+2:34,37
74KNAP AliaksandraBLR29:05,84+2:44,37
75RAJU HeidiEST29:06,66+2:45,19
76LISOGOR MarinaUKR29:08,26+2:46,79
77VAHAMETSA RuutFIN29:11,20+2:49,73
78ZERNOVA NataliaRUS29:11,21+2:49,74
79KALIADA TatsianaBLR29:11,45+2:49,98
80MAN DandanCHN29:16,45+2:54,98
81MALCHEVA TeodoraBUL29:21,33+2:59,86
82DEGTIAREVA YuliaRUS29:27,70+3:06,23
83LEHTLA KADRIEST29:33,47+3:12,00
84CHAROCHINA TatianaRUS29:36,97+3:15,50
85OMORI NaokoJPN29:38,22+3:16,75
86SOKOLOVA TatjanaRUS29:42,80+3:21,33
87LI XinCHN29:43,70+3:22,23
88ZEIBEL OlgaRUS29:44,97+3:23,50
89YADOVINA EkaterinaRUS29:45,73+3:24,26
90TAMMJARV KatiEST29:45,98+3:24,51
91HEIKKILAE SatuFIN29:48,41+3:26,94
92HRAKOVICH YanaBLR29:49,50+3:28,03
93VASSILCHENKO AlyonaKAZ29:50,94+3:29,47
94VIRTANEN NiinaFIN29:57,02+3:35,55
95GRZEBISZ NataliaPOL29:57,50+3:36,03
96KLAPOUSOVA YuliaRUS29:59,30+3:37,83
97YAGUCHI SayuriJPN30:03,39+3:41,92
98KORPI MaaritFIN30:11,32+3:49,85
99GUO LipingCHN30:15,50+3:54,03
100SJOELUND EmmaFIN30:16,40+3:54,93
101SMIRNOVA KristinaRUS30:17,56+3:56,09
102PALOSAARI EevaFIN30:21,67+4:00,20
103PYATKINA MariaRUS30:41,26+4:19,79
104ZAVIEDIEIEVA ZoyaUKR30:45,43+4:23,96
105MIKHAILAVA IlonaBLR30:55,52+4:34,05
106PAATERO-KERKO MariaFIN31:16,63+4:55,16
107AHOKAS-KOMONEN IinaFIN31:22,52+5:01,05
108NAM Seul-GiKOR31:23,44+5:01,97
109JU Hye-RiKOR31:30,72+5:09,25
110NEDYUKHINA MaryiaBLR31:33,35+5:11,88
111EHRNROOTH SirkkaFIN31:33,45+5:11,98
112YUSKOVETS YanaRUS32:09,49+5:48,02
113SALMINEN MariFIN32:16,26+5:54,79
114YOU Ja-YoungKOR33:27,32+7:05,85
115LAUKKANEN JennaFIN34:17,79+7:56,32
0HEISKANEN HeliFINDNF
0KAINULAINEN AnniFINDNF
0KALDA LiisESTDNF
0VAHTRA KaijaESTDNF
0BERTHELSEN NiviaqDANDNS
0BURTSEVA ElizavetaRUSDNS
0FEDULOVA YuliaRUSDNS
0GOESSNER MiriamGERDNS
0HEIMDAL IngridNORDNS
0IDSTROM-PORTTI TiinaFINDNS
0JULIN AndreaFINDNS
0KAMINSKAYA ValiantsinaBLRDNS
0KASHIWABARA MichikoJPNDNS
0LAVRENOVA OlgaRUSDNS
0LEHTOLA KristaFINDNS
0LUTTUNEN JanitaFINDNS
0MAEKINEN AnneFINDNS
0MALVALEHTO Mona-LisaFINDNS
0NURMI EevaFINDNS
0PELTTARI ElisaFINDNS
0PORMEISTER PiretESTDNS
0RANTALAINEN MaaretFINDNS
0TANYGINA AlevtinaRUSDNS
0ZELLER KatrinGERDNS
       
       
       
MEN M20 FREE 15 km18.11.2012
       
#NameCountryFinish Time
1CHERVOTKIN AlexeyRUS37:20,59
2KOTENKO AndreyRUS37:33,03+0:12,44
3MALYSHEV SergeyKAZ37:39,05+0:18,46
4PESTOV AlexeyRUS37:43,69+0:23,10
5RAGOZIN RomanKAZ37:49,75+0:29,16
6MATVEEV AlexanderRUS37:50,84+0:30,25
7HEIMDAL EivindNOR38:01,88+0:41,29
8BAKANOV AlexanderRUS38:14,10+0:53,51
9SARKKINEN JoonasFIN38:14,34+0:53,75
10KONDRASHOV DmitriyRUS38:20,35+0:59,76
11DRUGOVSKOY MaximRUS38:20,90+1:00,31
12SEDOV VladislavRUS38:32,95+1:12,36
13SHKLYAEV MikhailRUS38:47,90+1:27,31
14ALEV AlvarEST38:51,04+1:30,45
15OPANASKO AlexanderRUS39:05,41+1:44,82
16PENSASMAA ArtturiFIN39:08,06+1:47,47
17KRASOVSKYI OleksiiUKR39:09,71+1:49,12
18TIMOKHIN RomanRUS39:11,03+1:50,44
19KRASNOV AndreyRUS39:20,68+2:00,09
20HIETANEN MarkusFIN39:33,96+2:13,37
21FROLOV VladimirRUS39:44,46+2:23,87
22ENGSTROEM JacobSWE39:49,77+2:29,18
23MUSTONEN JoniFIN39:54,74+2:34,15
24MOSKALENKO OleksandrUKR39:56,06+2:35,47
25MUKHIN RinatKAZ40:02,80+2:42,21
26KHRIPUNOV SergeyRUS40:03,93+2:43,34
27BIKSE IndulisLAT40:04,58+2:43,99
28POGHOSYAN TadevosARM40:09,39+2:48,80
29JUMANIYAZAU TsimurBLR40:09,83+2:49,24
30NISCHAKOV AndreyRUS40:16,18+2:55,59
31LEPISTO LauriFIN40:17,82+2:57,23
32BERDNIKOV MaximRUS40:22,90+3:02,31
33BORTSOV KonstantinKAZ40:24,53+3:03,94
34YAKOVLEV VadimRUS40:28,81+3:08,22
35KOZLOV EvgeniyRUS40:29,38+3:08,79
36LOBOV KonstantinRUS40:33,26+3:12,67
37KRONBERG ChristianFIN40:33,84+3:13,25
38RADKOV GeorgiBUL40:35,09+3:14,50
39FRIMAN JuhoFIN40:35,57+3:14,98
40CHUCHUGANOV YordanBUL40:38,49+3:17,90
41PRIS KirillRUS40:40,58+3:19,99
42VDOVKIN AntonRUS40:43,17+3:22,58
43MAMIANOV AlexeyRUS40:45,67+3:25,08
44MAKI-HEIKKILA RikhardFIN40:49,04+3:28,45
45JACOBSEN TobiasNOR40:49,59+3:29,00
46EINARSSON SturlaNOR40:51,89+3:31,30
47SAMPOLAHTI VilleFIN40:55,95+3:35,36
48ALATALO PetriFIN40:57,62+3:37,03
49JARVENPAA SakariFIN40:57,75+3:37,16
50PONTINEN TeemuFIN40:59,00+3:38,41
51KOIVUNEN ElmoFIN41:12,19+3:51,60
52MIKKELSEN EirikNOR41:12,84+3:52,25
53MITIN AlexeyRUS41:13,23+3:52,64
54EIKREM DanielNOR41:18,70+3:58,11
55HURME SamuliFIN41:23,02+4:02,43
56IVANOVS ArtursLAT41:30,11+4:09,52
57CHELENKO OleksandrUKR41:35,70+4:15,11
58ABAKUMOV VladislavRUS41:35,79+4:15,20
59KONYGIN KirillRUS41:39,60+4:19,01
60ZHILINSKIY IvanRUS41:44,69+4:24,10
61AXELSSON ErikSWE41:54,70+4:34,11
62DRANKEVICH AndreiBLR41:56,91+4:36,32
63KLIMUSHIN KonstantinRUS42:09,57+4:48,98
64PETTERSSON JonasSWE42:10,03+4:49,44
65NASSAR MartinEST42:11,19+4:50,60
66KHAKHALKIN GennadiyRUS42:16,52+4:55,93
67BOMAN JesperSWE42:17,41+4:56,82
68MAATTA KalleFIN42:24,23+5:03,64
69KJERSTAD VebjoernNOR42:33,62+5:13,03
70PUKHOV DmytroUKR42:35,71+5:15,12
71LAZORAK VOLODYMYRUKR42:45,71+5:25,12
72FLINKMAN MikoFIN42:50,68+5:30,09
73LIPATOV PavelRUS42:51,40+5:30,81
74MILEYKO OleksiyUKR42:54,91+5:34,32
75LEHEMAA TAAVIEST43:12,41+5:51,82
76HEINAMAKI ManuFIN43:21,29+6:00,70
77STOICHKOV ViktorBUL43:44,32+6:23,73
78MARCHENKO AndriyUKR43:56,88+6:36,29
79TYRVAINEN OlliFIN43:57,62+6:37,03
80KUROCHKIN MikhailRUS44:03,66+6:43,07
81FAGERHEIM OttarNOR44:37,37+7:16,78
82SNEKKEVIK SindreNOR44:37,96+7:17,37
83KARISAARI MikkoFIN44:38,31+7:17,72
84VALOEY EliasNOR45:40,14+8:19,55
85YURASOV IvanRUS46:17,34+8:56,75
86KOLEHMAINEN VilleFIN47:08,92+9:48,33
0Kristiansen EdvardNORDNF
0MARIYADI NikitaKAZDNF
0POIKONEN AnssiFINDNF
0AGEENKO AlexanderRUSDNS
0EFIMOV DmitriyRUSDNS
0GRISHIN AlexeyRUSDNS
0JARVENPAA MarkusFINDNS
0KARDELIS JuliusLTUDNS
0KARLSSON TobiasSWEDNS
0KIRSANOV VadimRUSDNS
0MOLOSTOV DanilaRUSDNS
0PELTONIEMI NiklasFINDNS
0PETTERSSON JesperSWEDNS
0SARIOLA JoelFINDNS
0SEROV MaximKAZDNS
0SHKLYAEV AlexeyRUSDNS
0STROLIA TautvydasLTUDNS
0TASALA VilleFINDNS
0TERENTJEV StepanLTUDNS
       
       
       
MEN M FREE 15 km18.11.2012
       
#NameCountryFinish Time
1HEIKKINEN MattiFIN34:40,54
2BAUER LukasCZE34:50,40+0:09,86
3FILBRICH JensGER35:09,06+0:28,52
4ANGERER TobiasGER35:12,68+0:32,14
5DOLIDOVICH SergeiBLR35:20,80+0:40,26
6STAROSTIN MarkKAZ35:26,38+0:45,84
7NOUSIAINEN VilleFIN35:30,88+0:50,34
8SEMENOV MichailBLR35:31,86+0:51,32
9BING ThomasGER35:45,60+1:05,06
10VARIS KariFIN35:49,87+1:09,33
11YOSHIDA KeishinJPN35:53,85+1:13,31
12CHEBOTKO NikolayKAZ35:58,32+1:17,78
13HOFFMAN NoahUSA35:59,19+1:18,65
14FREEMAN KrisUSA35:59,66+1:19,12
15TAMMJARV KarelEST36:04,92+1:24,38
16MAGAL JiriCZE36:05,95+1:25,41
17KRECZMER MaciejPOL36:06,80+1:26,26
18KOZISEK DusanCZE36:09,28+1:28,74
19VAHTRA EeriEST36:10,81+1:30,27
20LEHTONEN LariFIN36:11,29+1:30,75
21MATVIYENKO GennadiyKAZ36:11,44+1:30,90
22SCHEMPP SimonGER36:13,25+1:32,71
23LESSER ErikGER36:18,35+1:37,81
24SIMILAE TeroFIN36:19,77+1:39,23
25HYVARINEN PerttuFIN36:21,94+1:41,40
26SIMULA JussiFIN36:22,01+1:41,47
27DOLL BenediktGER36:22,58+1:42,04
28CHEREPANOV SergeyKAZ36:23,21+1:42,67
29ELLEFSON SylvanUSA36:24,21+1:43,67
30POERSTI MarkusFIN36:26,00+1:45,46
31GRAF FlorianGER36:27,61+1:47,07
32REHEMAA AivarEST36:32,25+1:51,71
33BIRNBACHER AndreasGER36:33,94+1:53,40
34MIYAZAWA HiroyukiJPN36:35,19+1:54,65
35ARTEEV IvanRUS36:35,79+1:55,25
36HORYNA OndrejCZE36:41,08+2:00,54
37NISKANEN IivoFIN36:42,25+2:01,71
38PEPENE PaulROU36:42,87+2:02,33
39RANKEL RaidoEST36:45,93+2:05,39
40AKHMADIYEV YerdosKAZ36:47,49+2:06,95
41KUKLIN MikhailRUS36:49,00+2:08,46
42IVANOU AliakseiBLR36:50,65+2:10,11
43MASHKOV IlyaRUS36:53,89+2:13,35
44PEIFFER ArndGER36:58,90+2:18,36
45KASHIWABARA NobuhitoJPN37:03,60+2:23,06
46SUZDALEV AntonRUS37:03,77+2:23,23
47TOLVANEN Olli-PekkaFIN37:04,57+2:24,03
48STRANDVALL MatiasFIN37:04,66+2:24,12
49GUSTAFSSON JohanFIN37:04,70+2:24,16
50KOSHEVOY YevgeniyKAZ37:06,72+2:26,18
51BILOSYUK MyroslavUKR37:07,22+2:26,68
52KITTILAE KustiFIN37:08,45+2:27,91
53HAMILTON SimeonUSA37:08,52+2:27,98
54PISAREV VadimRUS37:09,15+2:28,61
55LAHDEMAKI SamiFIN37:09,33+2:28,79
56LEMANOV JakovRUS37:10,74+2:30,20
57HARKONEN TeemuFIN37:12,42+2:31,88
58MIKAYELYAN SergeyARM37:12,48+2:31,94
59TEICHMANN AxelGER37:14,15+2:33,61
60SHTUN VitaliyUKR37:15,42+2:34,88
61PUSHKIN VasiliyRUS37:18,49+2:37,95
62OJANSIVU AnttiFIN37:19,44+2:38,90
63JYLHAE MarttiFIN37:27,17+2:46,63
64ANISIMOV IvanRUS37:31,99+2:51,45
65ZIUZEV AntonRUS37:34,00+2:53,46
66LUUSUA AriFIN37:35,06+2:54,52
67KARP AlgoEST37:36,39+2:55,85
68PEREKHODA RuslanUKR37:37,79+2:57,25
69TITOV ArtemRUS37:38,20+2:57,66
70PALOSAARI HeikkiFIN37:38,82+2:58,28
71GELJMANOV AndrejRUS37:41,24+3:00,70
72SHVIDKIY OleksiyUKR37:45,73+3:05,19
73GUSTAFSSON JoachimFIN37:45,92+3:05,38
74LASUTKIN AlexanderBLR37:47,68+3:07,14
75KLIUKVIN EvgeniyRUS37:48,68+3:08,14
76POPOV VitaliyRUS37:49,58+3:09,04
77NEWELL AndrewUSA37:50,14+3:09,60
78ASTAPENKA YuryBLR37:51,00+3:10,46
79STAREGA MaciejPOL37:51,50+3:10,96
80SHEMIAKIN AlexeyRUS37:53,26+3:12,72
81SAETRE ErlendNOR37:57,43+3:16,89
82ROJO ImanolSPA37:58,87+3:18,33
83LAMPINEN AnttiFIN37:59,34+3:18,80
84KOUTANIEMI MikkoFIN38:00,82+3:20,28
85KORPELA HeikkiFIN38:02,03+3:21,49
85PRIKS MortenEST38:02,03+3:21,49
87TSINZOV VeselinBUL38:02,86+3:22,32
88VILARRUBLA VicencSPA38:04,06+3:23,52
89MONONEN JanneFIN38:04,74+3:24,20
90VINOGRADOV YuriyRUS38:06,87+3:26,33
91PAVLOV IvanRUS38:08,39+3:27,85
92TKACHENKO NikitaKAZ38:10,29+3:29,75
93UUSIVIRTA RistoFIN38:10,46+3:29,92
94RAKHIMBAYEV DauletKAZ38:11,00+3:30,46
95NISKA NiklasSWE38:12,74+3:32,20
96VOLOTKA DenisKAZ38:16,82+3:36,28
97SEPPANEN AtteFIN38:17,41+3:36,87
98KOPAKKA HeikkiFIN38:17,83+3:37,29
99NYGAARD BjoernNOR38:17,86+3:37,32
100ARTEMYEV AlexanderFIN38:17,92+3:37,38
101VAIKMAA MadisEST38:23,06+3:42,52
102KOISTINEN KalleFIN38:24,21+3:43,67
103SAARELA Ville-PetteriFIN38:28,24+3:47,70
104SEPPANEN JonneFIN38:31,74+3:51,20
105MIKKELSEN MartinNOR38:33,44+3:52,90
106ROJO IosebaSPA38:33,70+3:53,16
107UTKIN MikhailRUS38:33,91+3:53,37
108LOUKUSA HeikkiFIN38:36,29+3:55,75
109LIEPINS ArvisLAT38:36,86+3:56,32
110JUURSALU TimoEST38:37,24+3:56,70
111SIMONLATSER TimoEST38:38,79+3:58,25
112MAISEYENKA IharBLR38:40,04+3:59,50
113KLISZ PawelPOL38:41,74+4:01,20
114XU WenlongCHN38:44,33+4:03,79
115MAUNUKSELA VilleFIN38:45,65+4:05,11
116PORSTI LasseFIN38:45,73+4:05,19
117MIKKOLAINEN Juha-MattiFIN38:46,68+4:06,14
118POROSHKOV AlexanderRUS38:47,78+4:07,24
119OSSIPOV AleksandrKAZ38:50,77+4:10,23
120MUKSHYN OleksandrUKR38:53,06+4:12,52
121MURSU EsaFIN38:53,15+4:12,61
122ANTOLEC JanPOL38:53,88+4:13,34
123LINDELL JonasFIN38:56,72+4:16,18
124NOVITSKIY EvgeniyRUS38:57,56+4:17,02
125MELNIK AliaksandrBLR38:58,41+4:17,87
126MIKKELSEN EspenNOR38:59,84+4:19,30
127EBINA TakanoriJPN39:05,34+4:24,80
128LAMOV AndreyRUS39:06,18+4:25,64
129HOGIU PetricaROU39:07,11+4:26,57
130SIMOLA JaniFIN39:14,64+4:34,10
131KRONBERG PatrickFIN39:15,65+4:35,11
132KUPRYIANETS PavelBLR39:16,67+4:36,13
133JARVA OlliFIN39:17,37+4:36,83
134TIMINOV YevgeniyKAZ39:18,15+4:37,61
135VILHUNEN EsaFIN39:18,19+4:37,65
136TIILIKAINEN TinoFIN39:18,38+4:37,84
137SLOTINS RobertsLAT39:19,53+4:38,99
138KUZNETSOV IliaRUS39:19,69+4:39,15
139SAKURAI TakeshiJPN39:20,08+4:39,54
140KONDRYSCHEV AndreyKAZ39:20,73+4:40,19
141SAMBLA AvoEST39:22,58+4:42,04
142RAJAS JanariEST39:23,33+4:42,79
143STROITELEV FedorRUS39:25,48+4:44,94
144MARUHA PavelBLR39:31,00+4:50,46
145FIRSOV ArturRUS39:31,22+4:50,68
146YEGHOYAN ArturARM39:33,54+4:53,00
147NIEMI HarriFIN39:44,90+5:04,36
148STROLIA VytautasLTU39:45,66+5:05,12
149KOVAL VasylUKR39:48,77+5:08,23
150KOYAMA TakashiJPN39:49,69+5:09,15
150BILOSYUK IVANUKR39:49,69+5:09,15
152TEISALA HannuFIN39:52,30+5:11,76
153AHOKAS NiilaFIN39:54,93+5:14,39
154HONKIMAA AnttiFIN40:00,13+5:19,59
155SIRAZETDINOV BulatRUS40:03,40+5:22,86
156KOZACHOK DmytroUKR40:08,58+5:28,04
157KALJUVEE RandoEST40:10,44+5:29,90
158METS AndreEST40:11,86+5:31,32
159SHATOKHIN AndreyRUS40:12,71+5:32,17
160SALADKOU AliaksandrBLR40:14,41+5:33,87
161CHENIKALO OleksandrUKR40:17,29+5:36,75
162PIND RasmusEST40:17,64+5:37,10
163HWANG Jun-HoKOR40:18,71+5:38,17
164Paeglitis MarcisLAT40:18,94+5:38,40
165JUNG Eui-myungKOR40:22,23+5:41,69
166SAKSA TuomasFIN40:23,16+5:42,62
167TIMASHOV AlexeyRUS40:23,20+5:42,66
168OINONEN SamuliFIN40:24,66+5:44,12
169GONCHAROV OleksandrUKR40:27,69+5:47,15
170JAKELIUNAS LukasLTU40:29,57+5:49,03
171JEONG Jong-WonKOR40:31,73+5:51,19
172NIKOLAEV SergeyRUS40:32,00+5:51,46
173HA Tae-BokKOR40:32,44+5:51,90
174ZHOU HuCHN40:38,82+5:58,28
175GLADKIKH AlexeyRUS40:40,74+6:00,20
176PARK Seong-beomKOR40:40,98+6:00,44
177AZANOV AntonRUS40:50,99+6:10,45
178VOLKOV MaximRUS40:54,78+6:14,24
179PIRTTIJOKI VilleFIN40:54,81+6:14,27
180RIBAKOVS PavelsLAT40:55,07+6:14,53
181KONONOV IvanRUS40:56,37+6:15,83
182SUN QinghaiCHN41:04,36+6:23,82
183EILO SiimEST41:08,31+6:27,77
184BERGSTROEM AdrianSWE41:15,03+6:34,49
185MOILANEN VilhoFIN41:19,85+6:39,31
186KRISTENSEN KarlDAN41:44,62+7:04,08
187SELGIS JYRGENEST41:47,61+7:07,07
188FARSTAD EirikNOR41:53,51+7:12,97
189TUOMAALA MikkoFIN42:06,70+7:26,16
190KIM Min-UkKOR42:12,37+7:31,83
191SARIKOV PavelRUS42:16,51+7:35,97
192KIRSTINA HannuFIN42:31,17+7:50,63
193TEEARU HansEST42:50,37+8:09,83
194SALMINEN TeemuFIN43:00,61+8:20,07
195KNIF ViljamFIN43:08,34+8:27,80
196VATSHAUG MartinNOR43:45,12+9:04,58
197CHEKALENKO VitaliyRUS43:48,29+9:07,75
198SKOG JonasFIN44:29,96+9:49,42
199TIMMERBACKA JuhaniFIN46:01,82+11:21,28
200KOROLEV SergeyRUS46:04,26+11:23,72
0CHSHUR MikhailKAZDNF
0GUTIERREZ JavierSPADNF
0IDSTROEM ReimaFINDNF
0KAMBARBAEV KuanyshKAZDNF
0KUORELAHTI TopiFINDNF
0MIKKONEN JuhoFINDNF
0MINKKINEN MiikkaFINDNF
0PETASNORO RamiFINDNF
0SEMENENKA UladzislauBLRDNF
0VELICHKO YevgeniyKAZDNF
0BUGGE ChristianNORDNS
0COLLIANDER NiklasFINDNS
0DOTZLER HannesGERDNS
0GREIS MichaelGERDNS
0HAKOLA RistomattiFINDNS
0HIMMA MarttiESTDNS
0JAUHOJAERVI SamiFINDNS
0JELONEN HenriFINDNS
0JENSEN RolfNORDNS
0KALLIO VesaFINDNS
0KAURSON TomasESTDNS
0KOLLO AndresESTDNS
0KUHN JohannesGERDNS
0LEVANEN OskariFINDNS
0LUTKOV MikhailRUSDNS
0MALYSHEV AlexandrKAZDNS
0MEHRINGER KristianGERDNS
0MYSEV DmitriyRUSDNS
0NIKANDER AkuFINDNS
0PAAKKONEN LasseFINDNS
0PEDERSEN ChristofferNORDNS
0PETRUNIN IvanRUSDNS
0POLTORANIN AlexeyKAZDNS
0RIIPI JuhoFINDNS
0RISSANEN JarmoFINDNS
0RUUSKANEN NikoFINDNS
0SAAREPUU AntiESTDNS
0SCHUSTER FelixGERDNS
0STENBACK JanneFINDNS
0STORVALL EricFINDNS
0TSCHARNKE TimGERDNS
0VOLKOV AnatoliyRUSDNS
0YOLTUKHOVSKYY OlegUKRDNS
       
       
       
       
       
       
LADIES W20 CLASSIC 5 km17.11.2012
       
#NameCountryFinish Time
1STOROZHILOVA DariaRUS14:47,71
2LYLYNPERA KatriFIN14:48,49+0:00,78
3STOYAN AnnaKAZ15:00,95+0:13,24
4ROMANOVA YULIARUS15:03,79+0:16,08
5VARJUS HannaFIN15:10,60+0:22,89
6SERONOSOVA PolinaRUS15:12,54+0:24,83
7THEODORSEN SiljeNOR15:20,08+0:32,37
8NURMI LeenaFIN15:21,18+0:33,47
9SHEVCHENKO AnnaKAZ15:22,26+0:34,55
10MYLLYKOSKI EmiliaFIN15:27,44+0:39,73
11JOENSUU JasmiFIN15:31,87+0:44,16
12KVARATSKHELIA LaliRUS15:33,36+0:45,65
13BANNIKOVA NataliaRUS15:39,20+0:51,49
14SHURYGA AlinaKAZ15:39,34+0:51,63
15NIIRANEN KristaFIN15:52,02+1:04,31
16MOGILEVTSEVA KseniaRUS15:54,01+1:06,30
17MANDRIKA OlgaKAZ15:54,26+1:06,55
18ZABRODINA OlgaRUS15:56,34+1:08,63
19MIKESHINA IrinaRUS15:57,79+1:10,08
20IAKOVLEVA AnastasiaRUS15:59,17+1:11,46
21ROGOZHKINA SvetlanaRUS16:00,03+1:12,32
22LOVDAHL SofieFIN16:01,26+1:13,55
23ROMANOVICH EkaterinaRUS16:01,68+1:13,97
24KALLUNKI HennaFIN16:05,04+1:17,33
25GOMENIUK AlexandraRUS16:05,36+1:17,65
26KALININA ArinaRUS16:05,73+1:18,02
27ROBERTSEN MaritNOR16:08,60+1:20,89
28HAIKARA KristiinaEST16:10,16+1:22,45
29MOKOSEEVA AnnaRUS16:10,47+1:22,76
30PYRRO AlisaFIN16:11,88+1:24,17
31AVERINA AnnaRUS16:12,93+1:25,22
32DURKINA LidiaRUS16:14,13+1:26,42
33SIRAZETDINOVA GuzelRUS16:19,74+1:32,03
34LIKHACHEVA MariaRUS16:19,81+1:32,10
35HOLOPAINEN LauraFIN16:20,03+1:32,32
36SHESTAKOVA EvgeniaRUS16:23,31+1:35,60
37MERIO VilmaFIN16:24,45+1:36,74
38BAYAZITOVA AidaRUS16:25,50+1:37,79
39PERA AnniinaFIN16:25,57+1:37,86
40SHATALOVA OksanaUKR16:25,79+1:38,08
41LETUCHEVA OlgaRUS16:27,35+1:39,64
42SEVERINA IrinaRUS16:28,89+1:41,18
43ZABORSKAIA SvetlanaRUS16:30,61+1:42,90
44KARCHUKOVA AlinaBLR16:32,20+1:44,49
45KARTCEVA IrinaRUS16:33,37+1:45,66
46VEERPALU AnetteEST16:33,75+1:46,04
47ARDISAUSKAITE IngridaLTU16:33,86+1:46,15
48CHVANOVA TatianaRUS16:34,68+1:46,97
49PODOKSENOVA AleksandraRUS16:35,24+1:47,53
50TOLONEN JenniFIN16:35,53+1:47,82
51RAY SaraFIN16:36,31+1:48,60
52AASA MariliisEST16:36,49+1:48,78
53MOROZOVA OlgaRUS16:39,03+1:51,32
54KUOSMANEN MarjoFIN16:39,72+1:52,01
55LELETKO IrynaUKR16:40,84+1:53,13
56KJELLBERGVIK AnetteNOR16:43,39+1:55,68
57SOSKOVA PolinaRUS16:44,25+1:56,54
58OLEKH ViktoriyaUKR16:44,33+1:56,62
59KULHELM EMILIAFIN16:45,51+1:57,80
60LINDVALL JennieFIN16:45,84+1:58,13
61BARANOVA DzhamiliaRUS16:49,22+2:01,51
62KURYATNIKOVA DariaRUS16:51,02+2:03,31
63KUN AlexandraKAZ16:56,55+2:08,84
64RASK JonnaFIN16:57,44+2:09,73
65GORDEYCHENKO EkaterinaRUS17:01,19+2:13,48
66BONDARENKO AnnaRUS17:05,60+2:17,89
67PATAPOVICH KrystsinaBLR17:07,88+2:20,17
68KHAROSHKA LianaBLR17:08,76+2:21,05
69KURYATNIKOVA EkaterinaRUS17:11,98+2:24,27
70IUDINA VasilinaRUS17:19,41+2:31,70
71NEASKINA AlexandraRUS17:20,63+2:32,92
72LIPATOVA AlenaRUS17:20,93+2:33,22
73ZUBOK OlenaUKR17:23,40+2:35,69
74LUOKKALA NooraFIN17:23,73+2:36,02
75GORYACHEVA ViktoriaRUS17:27,82+2:40,11
76SIPOLA JasminFIN17:29,37+2:41,66
77STEPANOVA YanaRUS17:35,83+2:48,12
78FASTOVETS DaryaUKR17:36,76+2:49,05
79PUDZEYEVA ValiantsinaBLR17:37,13+2:49,42
80SIMONEN SaraFIN17:40,45+2:52,74
81ANDRYEYEVA OleksandraUKR17:43,68+2:55,97
82SIMONEN JaninaFIN17:50,50+3:02,79
83SEMENOVA AnastasiaRUS17:51,84+3:04,13
84ORLOVA MariaRUS18:03,86+3:16,15
85BLAGOEVA VaskaBUL18:49,24+4:01,53
0KONOVALOVA ElizavetaRUSDNS
0KYTT KeidyESTDNS
0LAUREN IinaFINDNS
0MALAFEEVSKAIA EvgeniaRUSDNS
0MARTIKKALA SannaFINDNS
0OINONEN ReettaFINDNS
0YUDINA VasilinaRUSDNS
       
       
       
LADIES W CLASSIC 5 km17.11.2012
       
#NameCountryFinish Time
1KOWALCZYK JustynaPOL13:35,64
2TCHEKALEVA YuliaRUS14:04,65+0:29,01
3ISHIDA MasakoJPN14:11,60+0:35,96
4MEDVEDEVA PolinaRUS14:16,55+0:40,91
5AHERVO LauraFIN14:18,22+0:42,58
6SAARINEN Aino-FIN14:18,44+0:42,80
7KUZIUKOVA OlgaRUS14:21,01+0:45,37
8NISKANEN KerttuFIN14:25,73+0:50,09
9TIKHONOVA JuliaRUS14:28,85+0:53,21
10SHAPOVALOVA EvgeniaRUS14:29,37+0:53,73
11VORONTSOVA EkaterinaRUS14:32,22+0:56,58
12KHAZOVA IrinaRUS14:34,94+0:59,30
13STEPHEN ElizabethUSA14:35,70+1:00,06
14DAVYDENKOVA MariaRUS14:37,58+1:01,94
15ROPONEN Riitta-LiisaFIN14:38,77+1:03,13
16GRUNDVALL MariaFIN14:42,69+1:07,05
17GUSCHINA MariyaRUS14:42,82+1:07,18
18IKSANOVA AlijaRUS14:43,11+1:07,47
19NIKOLAEVA SvetlanaRUS14:43,54+1:07,90
20MACIUSZEK PaulinaPOL14:46,11+1:10,47
21MALVALEHTO Mona-LisaFIN14:46,14+1:10,50
22VRABCOVA -CZE14:47,35+1:11,71
23BOEHLER StefanieGER14:50,13+1:14,49
24HAKALA MaijaFIN14:51,79+1:16,15
25MIKHAILOVA OlgaRUS14:52,43+1:16,79
26KOLOMINA YelenaKAZ14:52,82+1:17,18
27OJASTE TriinEST14:54,34+1:18,70
28DIGGINS JessicaUSA14:56,70+1:21,06
29MANNIMA TatjanaEST14:57,15+1:21,51
30PITKAENEN MarjaanaFIN14:58,08+1:22,44
31OSSIPOVA TatyanaKAZ14:58,15+1:22,51
32KOLB HannaGER15:01,26+1:25,62
33JAMBAEVA TatjanaRUS15:02,32+1:26,68
34BROOKS HollyUSA15:03,04+1:27,40
35ANTYPENKO TetyanaUKR15:03,21+1:27,57
36SARGENT IdaUSA15:03,25+1:27,61
37LOUKKOLA MarjoFIN15:03,26+1:27,62
38SHEVCHENKO ValentinaUKR15:03,83+1:28,19
39SCHERBININA AnnaRUS15:03,90+1:28,26
40SIRAZETDINOVA LeisanRUS15:04,17+1:28,53
41SLONOVA AnastasiaKAZ15:06,23+1:30,59
42ZEIBEL OlgaRUS15:06,64+1:31,00
43KUBINSKA KorneliaPOL15:07,09+1:31,45
44LAPINA NataliaRUS15:09,29+1:33,65
45MATROSSOVA MarinaKAZ15:10,81+1:35,17
46POVALIAEVA AnnaRUS15:11,29+1:35,65
47KAUPPINEN TanjaFIN15:11,38+1:35,74
48NARYSHKINA NataljaRUS15:11,46+1:35,82
49ROHTLA LauraEST15:12,91+1:37,27
50VIACHESLAVOVA NataliaRUS15:13,01+1:37,37
51IZHUTINA NadezhdaRUS15:14,72+1:39,08
52KAMINSKAYA ValiantsinaBLR15:14,89+1:39,25
53GRUSHINA AnnaRUS15:15,39+1:39,75
54LISOGOR MarinaUKR15:16,81+1:41,17
55KAINULAINEN AnniFIN15:17,90+1:42,26
56RUDAKOVA EkaterinaBLR15:17,96+1:42,32
57NAZAROVA IrinaRUS15:18,24+1:42,60
58AEHTAEVAE Ann-MaryFIN15:18,40+1:42,76
59PORMEISTER PiretEST15:22,01+1:46,37
60CHERDANTSEVA JaroslavaRUS15:22,25+1:46,61
61JULIN AndreaFIN15:24,70+1:49,06
62ANDREASSEN SolveigNOR15:24,74+1:49,10
63LANCHAKOVA ViktoriyaKAZ15:25,98+1:50,34
64VASSILCHENKO AlyonaKAZ15:26,19+1:50,55
65KOBAYASHI YukiJPN15:26,38+1:50,74
66ORGUE LauraESP15:27,19+1:51,55
67HEIKKILAE SatuFIN15:31,11+1:55,47
68YATSKAYA OxanaKAZ15:31,14+1:55,50
69GRYGORENKO KaterynaUKR15:33,18+1:57,54
70TAMMJARV KatiEST15:34,64+1:59,00
71KONOHOVA KseniaRUS15:35,27+1:59,63
72ANTSYBOR MarynaUKR15:36,42+2:00,78
73HEISKANEN HeliFIN15:37,52+2:01,88
74KALIADA TatsianaBLR15:38,35+2:02,71
75VAHAMETSA RuutFIN15:38,43+2:02,79
76GRIGOROVA-BURGOVA AntoniyaBUL15:38,46+2:02,82
77KNAP AliaksandraBLR15:39,40+2:03,76
78OMORI NaokoJPN15:39,51+2:03,87
79DEGTIAREVA YuliaRUS15:40,03+2:04,39
80ZERNOVA NataliaRUS15:40,74+2:05,10
81KOKOVINA SvetlanaRUS15:41,41+2:05,77
82SLEPOVA AnnaRUS15:41,71+2:06,07
83RAJU HeidiEST15:41,81+2:06,17
84RAHKOLA HennariikkaFIN15:42,90+2:07,26
85VAHTRA KaijaEST15:44,33+2:08,69
86VIRTANEN NiinaFIN15:44,46+2:08,82
87PALOSAARI EevaFIN15:44,68+2:09,04
88JASKOWIEC SylwiaPOL15:44,71+2:09,07
89HVOSTUNKOVA SvetlanaRUS15:47,05+2:11,41
90EHRNROOTH SirkkaFIN15:47,57+2:11,93
91LI HongxueCHN15:49,76+2:14,12
92HOKKANEN HeiniFIN15:49,80+2:14,16
93LI XinCHN15:50,86+2:15,22
94SAAPUNKI SusannaFIN15:51,41+2:15,77
95SOKOLOVA TatjanaRUS15:51,72+2:16,08
96MAN DandanCHN15:52,44+2:16,80
97KATAINEN PetraFIN15:52,58+2:16,94
98HEIMDAL IngridNOR15:55,91+2:20,27
99GRZEBISZ NataliaPOL15:57,25+2:21,61
100HOYLANEN JenniFIN15:57,47+2:21,83
101LAVRENOVA OlgaRUS15:57,64+2:22,00
102ANTTILA LiisaFIN15:58,99+2:23,35
103RANTALA TiiaFIN15:59,64+2:24,00
104RYZHANKOVA MarynaBLR15:59,80+2:24,16
105SARA TimeeaROU16:02,66+2:27,02
106MALCHEVA TeodoraBUL16:02,76+2:27,12
107SJOELUND EmmaFIN16:03,06+2:27,42
108YADOVINA EkaterinaRUS16:03,62+2:27,98
109RAIVIO JenniFIN16:04,34+2:28,70
110SMIRNOVA KristinaRUS16:05,63+2:29,99
111SALMINEN MariFIN16:05,95+2:30,31
112CHAROCHINA TatianaRUS16:06,34+2:30,70
113KLAPOUSOVA YuliaRUS16:06,58+2:30,94
114HRAKOVICH YanaBLR16:11,67+2:36,03
115PELTTARI ElisaFIN16:12,65+2:37,01
116YAGUCHI SayuriJPN16:12,70+2:37,06
117SHULGINA GalinaRUS16:13,13+2:37,49
118MIKHAILAVA IlonaBLR16:18,73+2:43,09
119KEKKONEN SatuFIN16:21,05+2:45,41
120ZAVIEDIEIEVA ZoyaUKR16:22,67+2:47,03
121NURMI EevaFIN16:22,86+2:47,22
122BERTHELSEN NiviaqDAN16:23,93+2:48,29
123FEDULOVA YuliaRUS16:26,55+2:50,91
124RINTALA IdaFIN16:29,59+2:53,95
125PAATERO-KERKO MariaFIN16:30,86+2:55,22
126HARBACHOVA IrynaBLR16:37,07+3:01,43
127YUSKOVETS YanaRUS16:37,60+3:01,96
128JUOTASNIEMI MerjaFIN16:42,02+3:06,38
129AHOKAS-KOMONEN IinaFIN16:45,63+3:09,99
130GUO LipingCHN16:46,16+3:10,52
131JOENSUU LauraFIN16:48,45+3:12,81
132IDSTROM-PORTTI TiinaFIN16:52,66+3:17,02
133BURTSEVA ElizavetaRUS17:03,35+3:27,71
134VUORINEN JonnaFIN17:11,25+3:35,61
135JU Hye-RiKOR17:21,53+3:45,89
136KALDA LiisEST17:28,80+3:53,16
137NIKANDER HeiniFIN17:44,11+4:08,47
138YOU Ja-YoungKOR17:51,67+4:16,03
139LAUKKANEN JennaFIN17:59,26+4:23,62
140NAM Seul-GiKOR18:07,93+4:32,29
141MAKI JanetteFIN18:32,03+4:56,39
0HVOSTUNKOVA SvetlanaRUSDNS
0KYLLOENEN AnneFINDNS
0LEHTOLA KristaFINDNS
0MAEKINEN AnneFINDNS
0RANDALL KikkanUSADNS
0SANDVIK JosefinFINDNS
0TANYGINA AlevtinaRUSDNS
0UUSI-AUTTI TiiaFINDNS
       
       
       
MEN M20 CLASSIC 10 km17.11.2012
       
#NameCountryFinish Time
1MALYSHEV SergeyKAZ27:04,21
2HEIMDAL EivindNOR27:04,26+0:00,05
3SEDOV VladislavRUS27:11,38+0:07,17
4ALEV AlvarEST27:21,65+0:17,44
5SARKKINEN JoonasFIN27:23,12+0:18,91
6KOTENKO AndreyRUS27:38,86+0:34,65
7MATVEEV AlexanderRUS27:40,01+0:35,80
8TIMOKHIN RomanRUS27:40,43+0:36,22
9MAKELA JuusoFIN27:41,40+0:37,19
10MAKI-HEIKKILA RikhardFIN27:43,77+0:39,56
11KILP MarkoEST27:45,63+0:41,42
12SHKLYAEV MikhailRUS27:47,27+0:43,06
13BAKANOV AlexanderRUS27:48,05+0:43,84
14FROLOV VladimirRUS27:48,63+0:44,42
15KRASOVSKYI OleksiiUKR27:54,93+0:50,72
16VUORINEN LauriFIN27:55,73+0:51,52
17PESTOV AlexeyRUS28:07,13+1:02,92
18CHERVOTKIN AlexeyRUS28:08,37+1:04,16
19KRASNOV AndreyRUS28:08,73+1:04,52
20OPANASKO AlexanderRUS28:09,31+1:05,10
21KONDRASHOV DmitriyRUS28:12,11+1:07,90
22KAHARI EetuFIN28:12,59+1:08,38
23JOENSUU JoonaFIN28:13,35+1:09,14
24HIETANEN MarkusFIN28:13,70+1:09,49
25SHESHELEV KirillRUS28:13,72+1:09,51
26LOBOV KonstantinRUS28:18,82+1:14,61
27MUKHIN RinatKAZ28:20,16+1:15,95
28CHUCHUGANOV YordanBUL28:30,41+1:26,20
29PENSASMAA ArtturiFIN28:33,08+1:28,87
30PITKANEN JouniFIN28:33,20+1:28,99
31RINTALA VeikkoFIN28:35,84+1:31,63
32MAMIANOV AlexeyRUS28:42,97+1:38,76
33POGHOSYAN TadevosARM28:45,05+1:40,84
34BERDNIKOV MaximRUS28:47,45+1:43,24
35PRIS KirillRUS28:49,77+1:45,56
36KOCHETKOV AlexanderRUS28:54,38+1:50,17
37MOSKALENKO OleksandrUKR28:54,98+1:50,77
38KHRIPUNOV SergeyRUS28:58,34+1:54,13
39EINARSSON SturlaNOR29:05,91+2:01,70
40LINDVALL ChristofferFIN29:06,07+2:01,86
41KLIMUSHIN KonstantinRUS29:06,46+2:02,25
42MIKKELSEN EirikNOR29:07,94+2:03,73
43DRUGOVSKOY MaximRUS29:11,22+2:07,01
44PETTERSSON JonasSWE29:12,88+2:08,67
45NASSAR MartinEST29:13,61+2:09,40
46TERENTJEV StepanLTU29:13,63+2:09,42
47TIIRO MatiasFIN29:16,10+2:11,89
48KOIVUNEN ElmoFIN29:16,37+2:12,16
49ZHILINSKIY IvanRUS29:18,22+2:14,01
50VUOLLET EinoFIN29:22,68+2:18,47
51YAKOVLEV VadimRUS29:23,72+2:19,51
52LIPATOV PavelRUS29:25,21+2:21,00
53ENGSTROEM JacobSWE29:26,84+2:22,63
54ABAKUMOV VladislavRUS29:34,59+2:30,38
55MARIYADI NikitaKAZ29:35,37+2:31,16
56RAJALA PatrikFIN29:36,06+2:31,85
57PALIAKOU ArtsiomBLR29:36,50+2:32,29
58KOZLOV EvgeniyRUS29:38,79+2:34,58
59YAREMENKO KostyantynUKR29:41,08+2:36,87
60AXELSSON ErikSWE29:41,23+2:37,02
61NISCHAKOV AndreyRUS29:41,92+2:37,71
62SHAVEL AliaksandrBLR29:45,84+2:41,63
63SELLIOV SilverEST29:46,44+2:42,23
64HURME SamuliFIN29:48,74+2:44,53
65EIKREM DanielNOR29:52,26+2:48,05
66HAARALA JuusoFIN29:52,80+2:48,59
67JARVENPAA SakariFIN29:54,31+2:50,10
68VASHKEVICH DzmitryBLR29:58,22+2:54,01
69KONYGIN KirillRUS30:00,72+2:56,51
70RADKOV GeorgiBUL30:01,34+2:57,13
71KRONBERG ChristianFIN30:02,34+2:58,13
72TALKACHOU AliakseiBLR30:04,54+3:00,33
73BIKSE IndulisLAT30:08,30+3:04,09
74KARDELIS JuliusLTU30:08,63+3:04,42
75TOSS KarelEST30:09,20+3:04,99
76JUMANIYAZAU TsimurBLR30:12,18+3:07,97
77KARTANO AnttiFIN30:12,75+3:08,54
78BAKHOFF AronEST30:13,32+3:09,11
79KUROCHKIN MikhailRUS30:13,59+3:09,38
80MYLLYKOSKI TatuFIN30:13,82+3:09,61
81HARDZIAS MaksimBLR30:19,27+3:15,06
82MITIN AlexeyRUS30:19,65+3:15,44
83JAANIPERE SimoEST30:19,97+3:15,76
84HEINAMAKI ManuFIN30:21,12+3:16,91
85PELTONIEMI NiklasFIN30:27,07+3:22,86
86KARLSTROM HugoFIN30:35,96+3:31,75
87KHAKHALKIN GennadiyRUS30:36,98+3:32,77
88GRISHIN AlexeyRUS30:37,89+3:33,68
89PYHAJARVI LauriFIN30:42,39+3:38,18
90LINDQVIST JonatanFIN30:46,28+3:42,07
91JACOBSEN TobiasNOR30:48,70+3:44,49
92STROLIA TautvydasLTU30:50,39+3:46,18
93VDOVKIN AntonRUS30:50,98+3:46,77
94KLYMENOK DmytroUKR30:59,16+3:54,95
95MAATTA KalleFIN31:02,30+3:58,09
96LAZORAK VOLODYMYRUKR31:06,56+4:02,35
97MARJAMAA MikkoFIN31:07,06+4:02,85
98BOMAN JesperSWE31:14,41+4:10,20
99STOICHKOV ViktorBUL31:17,06+4:12,85
100SHKLYAEV AlexeyRUS31:17,46+4:13,25
101KJERSTAD VebjoernNOR31:18,92+4:14,71
102AGEENKO AlexanderRUS31:22,62+4:18,41
103LEHEMAA TAAVIEST31:23,83+4:19,62
104MARCHISHAK IvanUKR31:26,65+4:22,44
105VALOEY EliasNOR31:38,35+4:34,14
106HOOLI TuomasFIN31:53,79+4:49,58
107MAATTA SamiFIN32:14,43+5:10,22
108AVVAKUMOV YurijRUS32:16,51+5:12,30
109YURASOV IvanRUS32:17,16+5:12,95
110KORGE KaarelEST32:20,32+5:16,11
111KIRSANOV VadimRUS33:54,23+6:50,02
0RAGOZIN RomanKAZDSQ
0JARVENPAA MarkusFINDNF
0EFIMOV DmitriyRUSDNS
0KARLSSON TobiasSWEDNS
0KRISTIANSEN EdvardNORDNS
0MOLOSTOV DanilaRUSDNS
0PETTERSSON JesperSWEDNS
0SARIOLA JoelFINDNS
0SEROV MaximKAZDNS
0SNEKKEVIK SindreNORDNS
       
       
       
MEN M CLASSIC 10 km17.11.2012
       
#NameCountryFinish Time
1POLTORANIN AlexeyKAZ25:33,61
2BAUER LukasCZE25:38,43+0:04,82
3FILBRICH JensGER25:46,79+0:13,18
4FREEMAN KrisUSA25:51,91+0:18,30
5COLLIANDER NiklasFIN25:54,43+0:20,82
6YOSHIDA KeishinJPN25:55,43+0:21,82
7NISKANEN IivoFIN25:56,11+0:22,50
8TAMMJARV KarelEST25:56,43+0:22,82
9VELICHKO YevgeniyKAZ25:57,22+0:23,61
10CHEREPANOV SergeyKAZ26:00,46+0:26,85
11VOLOTKA DenisKAZ26:05,06+0:31,45
12TSCHARNKE TimGER26:06,01+0:32,40
13DOTZLER HannesGER26:06,12+0:32,51
14TEICHMANN AxelGER26:08,82+0:35,21
15PENTSINEN AnssiFIN26:10,05+0:36,44
16BING ThomasGER26:12,65+0:39,04
17SORIN EgorRUS26:13,25+0:39,64
18CHEBOTKO NikolayKAZ26:14,37+0:40,76
19ANGERER TobiasGER26:19,25+0:45,64
20LEHTONEN LariFIN26:19,28+0:45,67
21SIMULA JussiFIN26:20,57+0:46,96
22STRANDVALL MatiasFIN26:20,64+0:47,03
23RANKEL RaidoEST26:24,92+0:51,31
24STAROSTIN MarkKAZ26:25,71+0:52,10
25SEMENOV MichailBLR26:25,96+0:52,35
26LAMPINEN AnttiFIN26:30,13+0:56,52
27ARTEEV IvanRUS26:31,65+0:58,04
28SELLIS SiimEST26:32,12+0:58,51
29KUMMEL PeeterEST26:33,32+0:59,71
30HOFFMAN NoahUSA26:33,81+1:00,20
31MIYAZAWA HiroyukiJPN26:35,08+1:01,47
32HEIKKINEN MattiFIN26:36,06+1:02,45
33SIMILAE TeroFIN26:36,08+1:02,47
34ROTCHEV VassiliRUS26:36,54+1:02,93
35KOUTANIEMI MikkoFIN26:36,96+1:03,35
36AKHMADIYEV YerdosKAZ26:38,32+1:04,71
37BOLOTOV NikolayRUS26:38,68+1:05,07
38KASHIWABARA NobuhitoJPN26:39,95+1:06,34
39MATVIYENKO GennadiyKAZ26:44,60+1:10,99
40MAGAL JiriCZE26:44,63+1:11,02
41LEMANOV JakovRUS26:44,79+1:11,18
42VAHTRA EeriEST26:45,27+1:11,66
43HAEKAEMIES AnttiFIN26:47,33+1:13,72
44ELLEFSON SylvanUSA26:47,37+1:13,76
45TOLVANEN Olli-PekkaFIN26:47,56+1:13,95
46MIKKONEN JuhoFIN26:47,83+1:14,22
47DVOSKIN AlexeyRUS26:48,43+1:14,82
48KOSHEVOY YevgeniyKAZ26:48,67+1:15,06
49MLYNAR PeterSVK26:49,65+1:16,04
50LUUSUA AriFIN26:50,07+1:16,46
51RAZYM AlesCZE26:52,05+1:18,44
52DOLIDOVICH SergeiBLR26:52,47+1:18,86
53SAAREPUU AntiEST26:53,05+1:19,44
54REHEMAA AivarEST26:54,04+1:20,43
55BILOSYUK MyroslavUKR26:54,05+1:20,44
56HYVARINEN PerttuFIN26:54,93+1:21,32
57LAHDEMAKI SamiFIN26:57,47+1:23,86
58PEPENE PaulROU26:58,70+1:25,09
59HORYNA OndrejCZE26:58,94+1:25,33
60SUZDALEV AntonRUS26:59,11+1:25,50
61RISSANEN JarmoFIN26:59,98+1:26,37
62HAKOLA RistomattiFIN27:00,34+1:26,73
63GELJMANOV AndrejRUS27:00,64+1:27,03
64WENZL JosefGER27:01,00+1:27,39
65MIKKOLAINEN Juha-MattiFIN27:03,41+1:29,80
66KETELAE ToniFIN27:06,21+1:32,60
67SHTUN VitaliyUKR27:06,60+1:32,99
68PUSHKIN VasiliyRUS27:06,82+1:33,21
69OZERSKIY DmitriyRUS27:11,28+1:37,67
70STAREGA MaciejPOL27:12,60+1:38,99
71MIKAYELYAN SergeyARM27:14,15+1:40,54
72MALYSHEV AlexandrKAZ27:14,59+1:40,98
73KORPELA HeikkiFIN27:14,61+1:41,00
74VINOGRADOV YuriyRUS27:16,70+1:43,09
75LASUTKIN AlexanderBLR27:17,68+1:44,07
76KAMBARBAEV KuanyshKAZ27:17,92+1:44,31
77JARVA OlliFIN27:20,07+1:46,46
78KITTILAE KustiFIN27:20,74+1:47,13
79TYUTEREV AndreyRUS27:23,10+1:49,49
80ZIUZEV AntonRUS27:23,73+1:50,12
81EINASTE KeinEST27:23,77+1:50,16
82OJANSIVU AnttiFIN27:26,54+1:52,93
83VOLKOV AnatoliyRUS27:27,01+1:53,40
84MONONEN JanneFIN27:27,32+1:53,71
85VORANAU AliaksandrBLR27:28,40+1:54,79
86POERSTI MarkusFIN27:28,53+1:54,92
87PALOSAARI HeikkiFIN27:30,74+1:57,13
88TSINZOV VeselinBUL27:31,10+1:57,49
89ASTAPENKA YuryBLR27:32,23+1:58,62
90HUHTA JariFIN27:32,71+1:59,10
91PIND RasmusEST27:32,73+1:59,12
92NIKANDER AkuFIN27:33,20+1:59,59
93POPOV VitaliyRUS27:34,02+2:00,41
94PAAKKONEN LasseFIN27:34,02+2:00,41
95ARTIPOVSKIY AlexandrRUS27:35,38+2:01,77
96PAVLOV IvanRUS27:36,34+2:02,73
97HARKONEN TeemuFIN27:38,39+2:04,78
98FIRSOV ArturRUS27:39,43+2:05,82
99KUZMENKO SergejBLR27:39,44+2:05,83
100KOYAMA TakashiJPN27:41,01+2:07,40
101STROLIA VytautasLTU27:41,20+2:07,59
102JELONEN HenriFIN27:41,96+2:08,35
103MIKKELSEN MartinNOR27:44,49+2:10,88
104LINDELL JonasFIN27:45,42+2:11,81
105KARP AlgoEST27:48,98+2:15,37
106SHEMIAKIN AlexeyRUS27:49,44+2:15,83
107LIEPINS ArvisLAT27:49,52+2:15,91
108GUTIERREZ JavierESP27:50,31+2:16,70
109EBINA TakanoriJPN27:50,96+2:17,35
110ROJO ImanolESP27:51,37+2:17,76
111OSSIPOV AleksandrKAZ27:51,37+2:17,76
112LUTKOV MikhailRUS27:52,13+2:18,52
113SHATOKHIN AndreyRUS27:53,06+2:19,45
114TIMASHOV AlexeyRUS27:53,26+2:19,65
115VILARRUBLA VicencESP27:55,28+2:21,67
116MASHKOV IlyaRUS27:57,15+2:23,54
117ANTOLEC JanPOL27:58,57+2:24,96
118LASSILA KalleFIN28:00,81+2:27,20
119NYGAARD BjoernNOR28:01,07+2:27,46
120RAKHIMBAYEV DauletKAZ28:01,88+2:28,27
121SAETRE ErlendNOR28:02,36+2:28,75
122SHVIDKIY OleksiyUKR28:03,51+2:29,90
123BUGGE ChristianNOR28:03,68+2:30,07
124KONONOV IvanRUS28:04,15+2:30,54
125XU WenlongCHN28:04,23+2:30,62
126KOSKELA NikoFIN28:04,25+2:30,64
127STROITELEV FedorRUS28:05,36+2:31,75
128POROSHKOV AlexanderRUS28:05,65+2:32,04
129RUUSKANEN NikoFIN28:06,58+2:32,97
130KLIUKVIN EvgeniyRUS28:06,81+2:33,20
131ZVUKOV AndreyRUS28:06,93+2:33,32
132SEMENENKA UladzislauBLR28:08,78+2:35,17
133MYLLYKOSKI TuomasFIN28:08,80+2:35,19
134KOLLO AndresEST28:09,18+2:35,57
135SAKSA TuomasFIN28:10,14+2:36,53
136NISKA NiklasSWE28:11,29+2:37,68
137MAISEYENKA IharBLR28:11,55+2:37,94
138MAUNUKSELA VilleFIN28:12,49+2:38,88
139ARTEMYEV AlexanderFIN28:16,29+2:42,68
140MIKKELSEN EspenNOR28:16,61+2:43,00
141SERGEEV AlexanderRUS28:17,79+2:44,18
142MYSEV DmitriyRUS28:20,24+2:46,63
143JUURSALU TimoEST28:21,69+2:48,08
144STENBACK JanneFIN28:22,24+2:48,63
145SAKURAI TakeshiJPN28:22,34+2:48,73
146KLISZ PawelPOL28:22,95+2:49,34
147SEPPANEN JonneFIN28:24,57+2:50,96
148KAURSON TomasEST28:25,56+2:51,95
149PALO JukkaFIN28:26,21+2:52,60
150KOISTINEN KalleFIN28:27,05+2:53,44
151SAMBLA AvoEST28:29,86+2:56,25
152SALADKOU AliaksandrBLR28:29,94+2:56,33
153PRIKS MortenEST28:30,54+2:56,93
154TKACHENKO NikitaKAZ28:31,62+2:58,01
155SJOLUND OskarFIN28:35,09+3:01,48
156SIMOLA JaniFIN28:36,15+3:02,54
157ROJO IosebaESP28:36,46+3:02,85
158PETRUNIN IvanRUS28:38,08+3:04,47
159SUN QinghaiCHN28:38,20+3:04,59
160KUZNETSOV IliaRUS28:39,04+3:05,43
161TIMINOV YevgeniyKAZ28:41,95+3:08,34
162NILSSON KlasSWE28:43,69+3:10,08
163FURRER PhilipSUI28:45,22+3:11,61
164KONDRYSCHEV AndreyKAZ28:46,87+3:13,26
165VILHUNEN EsaFIN28:48,15+3:14,54
166PETASNORO RamiFIN28:48,84+3:15,23
167KOPAKKA HeikkiFIN28:48,87+3:15,26
168METS AndreEST28:49,86+3:16,25
169HOGIU PetricaROU28:53,52+3:19,91
170SINIJAERVI MarkusFIN28:58,17+3:24,56
171HIMMA MarttiEST28:59,29+3:25,68
172RAJAS JanariEST29:04,14+3:30,53
173HONKIMAA AnttiFIN29:06,39+3:32,78
174VESELKOV MaximRUS29:06,64+3:33,03
175SMIRNOV AntonRUS29:07,03+3:33,42
176PEREKHODA RuslanUKR29:08,64+3:35,03
177PORSTI LasseFIN29:10,52+3:36,91
178PYZHOV NikolayRUS29:12,14+3:38,53
179NOVITSKIY EvgeniyRUS29:13,03+3:39,42
180LAMOV AndreyRUS29:13,94+3:40,33
181RIBAKOVS PavelsLAT29:16,51+3:42,90
182BERGSTROEM AdrianSWE29:16,52+3:42,91
183KOZACHOK DmytroUKR29:19,40+3:45,79
184JAKELIUNAS LukasLTU29:21,09+3:47,48
185TURUNEN TeroFIN29:21,11+3:47,50
186NURMINEN TimoFIN29:25,24+3:51,63
187KUPRYIANETS PavelBLR29:26,38+3:52,77
188AZANOV AntonRUS29:26,62+3:53,01
189SELGIS JYRGENEST29:27,10+3:53,49
190HWANG Jun-HoKOR29:27,79+3:54,18
191KIM Min-UkKOR29:29,04+3:55,43
192IDSTROEM ReimaFIN29:30,78+3:57,17
193PIRTTIJOKI VilleFIN29:31,95+3:58,34
194YEGHOYAN ArturARM29:34,58+4:00,97
195PARK Seong-beomKOR29:48,89+4:15,28
196TEEARU HansEST29:51,52+4:17,91
197SIRAZETDINOV BulatRUS29:54,78+4:21,17
198MOILANEN VilhoFIN29:59,32+4:25,71
199TEISALA HannuFIN30:01,88+4:28,27
200ISOLA MarkusFIN30:03,03+4:29,42
201KRONBERG PatrickFIN30:04,24+4:30,63
202NEVALA MattiFIN30:10,65+4:37,04
203SALMELIN JohanFIN30:10,94+4:37,33
204HA Tae-BokKOR30:11,11+4:37,50
205JEONG Jong-WonKOR30:12,79+4:39,18
206MUKSHYN OleksandrUKR30:14,84+4:41,23
207JOUTSEN JariFIN30:17,81+4:44,20
208SALMINEN TeemuFIN30:20,67+4:47,06
209JUNG Eui-myungKOR30:25,55+4:51,94
210ZHOU HuCHN30:31,88+4:58,27
211VATSHAUG MartinNOR30:48,86+5:15,25
212SALMINEN ArttuFIN30:55,39+5:21,78
213KRISTENSEN KarlDNK31:04,65+5:31,04
214MINKKINEN MiikkaFIN31:05,03+5:31,42
215EKSTRAND HenrikFIN31:05,94+5:32,33
216KIRSTINA HannuFIN31:17,38+5:43,77
217TUOMAALA MikkoFIN31:21,27+5:47,66
218SKOG JonasFIN31:55,21+6:21,60
219IKAHEIMONEN SimoFIN32:57,25+7:23,64
220PISAREV VadimRUS36:59,98+11:26,41
0SHATAGIN AntonRUSDSQ
0HRAMYKA SiarheiBLRDNF
0MURSU EsaFINDNF
0ELLIOTT TadUSADNS
0HAMILTON SimeonUSADNS
0JAUHOJAERVI SamiFINDNS
0JENSEN RolfNORDNS
0KALLIO VesaFINDNS
0KOROLEV SergeyRUSDNS
0KUORELAHTI TopiFINDNS
0NEWELL AndrewUSADNS
0NOUSIAINEN VilleFINDNS
0PEDERSEN ChristofferNORDNS
0RIIPI JuhoFINDNS
0SARIKOV PavelRUSDNS
0SLOTINS RobertsLATDNS
0STORVALL EricFINDNS
0UUSITALO SanteriFINDNS
0VAIKMAA MadisESTDNS
       
       
       
       
       
       
SPRINT CLASSIC16.11.2012
       
FINALS LADIES
       
#NameCountry
1KOWALCZYK JustynaPOL
2MALVALEHTO Mona-LiisaFIN
3KYLLOENEN AnneFIN
4SHAPOVALOVA EvgeniaRUS
5DOTSENKO AnastasiaRUS
6SARGENT IdaUSA
7MEDVEDEVA PolinaRUS
8IVANOVA JuliaRUS
9NIKOLAEVA SvetlanaRUS
10KOROSTELEVA NataliaRUS
11VRABCOVA-NYVLTOVA EvaCZE
12MYLLYKOSKI EmiliaFIN
13TARVONEN SiljaFIN
14KUZIUKOVA OlgaRUS
15TIKHONOVA JuliaRUS
16OJASTE TriinEST
17AHERVO LauraFIN
18AEHTAEVAE Ann-MaryFIN
19PORMEISTER PiretEST
20KAMINSKAYA ValiantsinaBLR
21GRUNDVALL MariaFIN
22HERRMANN DeniseGER
23KOLB HannaGER
24VARJUS HannaFIN
25SLONOVA AnastasiaKAZ
26POVALIAEVA AnnaRUS
27KOLOMINA YelenaKAZ
28DAVYDENKOVA MariaRUS
29DIGGINS JessicaUSA
30KOKOVINA SvetlanaRUS
       
       
       
FINALS MEN
       
#NameCountry
1POLTORANIN AlexeyKAZ
2CHEBOTKO NikolayKAZ
3VOLOTKA DenisKAZ
4NEWELL AndrewUSA
5SELLIS SiimEST
6ANISIMOV IvanRUS
7KETELAE ToniFIN
8HAMILTON SimeonUSA
9SAAREPUU AntiEST
10SIMONLATSER TimoEST
11JYLHAE MarttiFIN
12HAEKAEMIES AnttiFIN
13LASSILA KalleFIN
14BOLOTOV NikolayRUS
15LUUSUA AriFIN
16SORIN EgorRUS
17KRECZMER MaciejPOL
18RANKEL RaidoEST
19MIKKONEN JuhoFIN
20YOSHIDA KeishinJPN
21PENTSINEN AnssiFIN
22OZERSKIY DmitriyRUS
23MLYNAR PeterSVK
24CHEREPANOV SergeyKAZ
25TOLVANEN Olli-PekkaFIN
26KUMMEL PeeterEST
27WENZL JosefGER
28VOLKOV AnatoliyRUS
29TAMMJARV KarelEST
STRANDVALL MatiasFINDSQ
       
       
       
QUALIFICATION LADIES
       
#NameCountryFinish Time
1MALVALEHTO Mona-LiisaFIN03:02,33
2KOWALCZYK JustynaPOL03:04,58+0:02,25
3SHAPOVALOVA EvgeniaRUS03:05,61+0:03,28
4KYLLOENEN AnneFIN03:06,27+0:03,94
5SARGENT IdaUSA03:07,72+0:05,39
6NIKOLAEVA SvetlanaRUS03:08,24+0:05,91
7OJASTE TriinEST03:09,01+0:06,68
8DOTSENKO AnastasiaRUS03:09,69+0:07,36
9GRUNDVALL MariaFIN03:09,83+0:07,50
10HERRMANN DeniseGER03:10,02+0:07,69
11AHERVO LauraFIN03:10,08+0:07,75
12AEHTAEVAE Ann-MaryFIN03:11,20+0:08,87
13KOLB HannaGER03:11,53+0:09,20
14MEDVEDEVA PolinaRUS03:11,58+0:09,25
15TARVONEN SiljaFIN03:12,47+0:10,14
16PORMEISTER PiretEST03:12,52+0:10,19
17KUZIUKOVA OlgaRUS03:14,02+0:11,69
18KOROSTELEVA NataliaRUS03:14,47+0:12,14
18TIKHONOVA JuliaRUS03:14,47+0:12,14
20VRABCOVA-NYVLTOVA EvaCZE03:14,58+0:12,25
21IVANOVA JuliaRUS03:14,83+0:12,50
22KOKOVINA SvetlanaRUS03:16,20+0:13,87
23KAMINSKAYA ValiantsinaBLR03:17,87+0:15,54
24VARJUS HannaFIN03:18,14+0:15,81
25POVALIAEVA AnnaRUS03:18,32+0:15,99
26SLONOVA AnastasiaKAZ03:18,60+0:16,27
27KOLOMINA YelenaKAZ03:18,88+0:16,55
28DAVYDENKOVA MariaRUS03:19,40+0:17,07
29MYLLYKOSKI EmiliaFIN03:19,54+0:17,21
30DIGGINS JessicaUSA03:19,57+0:17,24
31MIKHAILOVA OlgaRUS03:19,98+0:17,65
32NAZAROVA IrinaRUS03:20,19+0:17,86
33MANNIMA TatjanaEST03:20,31+0:17,98
34NARYSHKINA NataljaRUS03:20,72+0:18,39
35LAPINA NataliaRUS03:21,51+0:19,18
36KAINULAINEN AnniFIN03:21,78+0:19,45
37OSSIPOVA TatyanaKAZ03:21,83+0:19,50
38OMORI NaokoJPN03:22,25+0:19,92
39TAMMJARV KatiEST03:22,55+0:20,22
40VASSILCHENKO AlyonaKAZ03:22,79+0:20,46
41KASHIWABARA MichikoJPN03:22,82+0:20,49
42LOUKKOLA MarjoFIN03:22,96+0:20,63
43ZEIBEL OlgaRUS03:23,56+0:21,23
44HEIMDAL Ingrid Elise KraneNOR03:23,58+0:21,25
45JASKOWIEC SylwiaPOL03:23,62+0:21,29
46STOYAN AnnaKAZ03:23,91+0:21,58
47KUBINSKA KorneliaPOL03:24,31+0:21,98
48LISOGOR MarinaUKR03:24,48+0:22,15
49MACIUSZEK PaulinaPOL03:24,76+0:22,43
50SJOELUND EmmaFIN03:24,81+0:22,48
51VAHAMETSA RuutFIN03:24,97+0:22,64
52IZHUTINA NadezhdaRUS03:24,99+0:22,66
53ILJINA NataljaRUS03:25,72+0:23,39
54JAMBAEVA TatjanaRUS03:25,84+0:23,51
55RANTALA TiiaFIN03:25,94+0:23,61
56YATSKAYA OxanaKAZ03:26,08+0:23,75
57GRUSHINA AnnaRUS03:26,26+0:23,93
58VAHTRA KaijaEST03:26,31+0:23,98
59PAATERO MariaFIN03:26,56+0:24,23
60SERONOSOVA PolinaRUS03:27,14+0:24,81
61MAN DandanCHN03:27,29+0:24,96
62ZERNOVA NataliaRUS03:27,48+0:25,15
63CHERDANTSEVA JaroslavaRUS03:27,55+0:25,22
64SARA TimeaROU03:27,72+0:25,39
65MATROSSOVA MarinaKAZ03:27,73+0:25,40
66GRZEBISZ NataliaPOL03:27,79+0:25,46
67MAEKINEN AnneFIN03:28,08+0:25,75
68STOROZHILOVA DariaRUS03:28,71+0:26,38
69ROHTLA LauraEST03:28,77+0:26,44
70SIRAZETDINOVA LeisanRUS03:29,19+0:26,86
71KLAPOUSOVA YuliaRUS03:29,68+0:27,35
72JULIN AndreaFIN03:30,27+0:27,94
73JOENSUU LauraFIN03:30,48+0:28,15
74DEGTIAREVA YuliaRUS03:30,49+0:28,16
74SOKOLOVA TatjanaRUS03:30,49+0:28,16
76KALIADA TatsianaBLR03:30,51+0:28,18
77MOGILEVTSEVA KseniaRUS03:32,06+0:29,73
78LINDVALL JennieFIN03:32,37+0:30,04
79LANCHAKOVA ViktoriyaKAZ03:33,14+0:30,81
80LAVRENOVA OlgaRUS03:33,42+0:31,09
81SHILLER AnnaRUS03:33,55+0:31,22
82FEDULOVA YuliaRUS03:33,68+0:31,35
83HRAKOVICH YanaBLR03:33,88+0:31,55
84BANNIKOVA NataliaRUS03:33,89+0:31,56
85PELTTARI ElisaFIN03:34,10+0:31,77
86RAIVIO JenniFIN03:34,41+0:32,08
87ANDREASSEN Solveig WiggenNOR03:34,79+0:32,46
88SHEVCHENKO AnnaKAZ03:34,82+0:32,49
89YAGUCHI SayuriJPN03:34,96+0:32,63
90ROBERTSEN MaritNOR03:35,77+0:33,44
91VEERPALU AnetteEST03:35,80+0:33,47
92HAIKARA KristiinaEST03:35,99+0:33,66
93SIRAZETDINOVA GuzelRUS03:36,26+0:33,93
94THEODORSEN SiljeNOR03:36,30+0:33,97
95LI HongxueCHN03:36,60+0:34,27
96MALCHEVA TeodoraBUL03:36,85+0:34,52
97KATAINEN PetraFIN03:37,04+0:34,71
98VIRTANEN NiinaFIN03:37,27+0:34,94
99ROMANOVICH EkaterinaRUS03:38,74+0:36,41
100SHULGINA GalinaRUS03:39,23+0:36,90
101AASA MariliisEST03:39,86+0:37,53
102SHURYGA AlinaKAZ03:39,92+0:37,59
103LUKONINA InaBLR03:40,38+0:38,05
104MIKESHINA IrinaRUS03:40,71+0:38,38
105GOMENIUK AlexandraRUS03:41,91+0:39,58
106HEISKANEN HeliFIN03:42,00+0:39,67
107ARDISAUSKAITE IngridaLTU03:42,09+0:39,76
108RYZHANKOVA MarynaBLR03:42,21+0:39,88
109YUSKOVETS YanaRUS03:42,68+0:40,35
110MOROZOVA OlgaRUS03:42,76+0:40,43
111OSTROVSKAIA AnastasiaRUS03:43,77+0:41,44
112NEDYUKHINA MaryiaBLR03:44,26+0:41,93
113MANDRIKA OlgaKAZ03:44,29+0:41,96
114KUN AlexandraKAZ03:44,37+0:42,04
115AVERINA AnnaRUS03:44,42+0:42,09
116NEASKINA AlexandraRUS03:45,77+0:43,44
117LETUCHEVA OlgaRUS03:46,04+0:43,71
118GUO LipingCHN03:47,33+0:45,00
119LI XinCHN03:47,45+0:45,12
120LUTTUNEN JanitaFIN03:48,09+0:45,76
121KARCHUKOVA AlinaBLR03:49,02+0:46,69
122KJELLBERGVIK AnetteNOR03:49,09+0:46,76
123LIPATOVA AlenaRUS03:49,16+0:46,83
124KALININA ArinaRUS03:50,89+0:48,56
125BERTHELSEN Niviaq ChemnitDAN03:52,70+0:50,37
126KYTT KeidyEST03:53,30+0:50,97
127BURTSEVA ElizavetaRUS03:53,76+0:51,43
128MOKOSEEVA AnnaRUS03:55,57+0:53,24
129SEVERINA IrinaRUS03:56,39+0:54,06
130BAYAZITOVA AidaRUS03:56,87+0:54,54
131GORYACHEVA ViktoriaRUS03:57,66+0:55,33
132LUOKKALA NooraFIN03:57,84+0:55,51
133KHAROSHKA LianaBLR03:59,97+0:57,64
134SMIRNOVA KristinaRUS04:02,61+1:00,28
135PATAPOVICH KrystsinaBLR04:03,67+1:01,34
136ZHOU HuCHN04:05,43+1:03,10
137HARBACHOVA IrynaBLR04:08,56+1:06,23
138ZUBOK OlenaUKR04:11,96+1:09,63
139PUDZEYEVA ValiantsinaBLR04:12,25+1:09,92
140KALDA LiisEST04:14,65+1:12,32
141ORLOVA MariaRUS04:15,22+1:12,89
0BUKOVSKYTE NedaLTUDNS
0KVARATSKHELIYA LaliRUSDNS
0ROGOZHKINA SvetlanaRUSDNS
0SANDVIK JosefinFINDNS
0TANYGINA AlevtinaRUSDNS
0UUSI-AUTTI TiiaFINDNS
0ZELLER KatrinGERDNS
       
       
       
QUALIFICATION MEN
       
#NameCountryFinish Time
1NEWELL AndrewUSA03:20,36
2STRANDVALL MatiasFIN03:21,75+0:01,39
3SAAREPUU AntiEST03:22,02+0:01,66
4ANISIMOV IvanRUS03:22,54+0:02,18
5KUMMEL PeeterEST03:23,53+0:03,17
6SELLIS SiimEST03:23,73+0:03,37
7LASSILA KalleFIN03:23,83+0:03,47
8JYLHAE MarttiFIN03:23,89+0:03,53
9HAMILTON SimeonUSA03:24,34+0:03,98
10PENTSINEN AnssiFIN03:25,30+0:04,94
11HAEKAEMIES AnttiFIN03:25,90+0:05,54
12SORIN EgorRUS03:26,41+0:06,05
13POLTORANIN AlexeyKAZ03:26,45+0:06,09
14KRECZMER MaciejPOL03:26,69+0:06,33
15KETELAE ToniFIN03:26,78+0:06,42
16BOLOTOV NikolayRUS03:26,88+0:06,52
17WENZL JosefGER03:26,99+0:06,63
18VOLKOV AnatoliyRUS03:27,16+0:06,80
19CHEBOTKO NikolayKAZ03:27,36+0:07,00
20SIMONLATSER TimoEST03:27,41+0:07,05
21RANKEL RaidoEST03:27,57+0:07,21
22LUUSUA AriFIN03:27,92+0:07,56
23MIKKONEN JuhoFIN03:27,97+0:07,61
24VOLOTKA DenisKAZ03:28,07+0:07,71
25YOSHIDA KeishinJPN03:28,31+0:07,95
26OZERSKIY DmitriyRUS03:28,95+0:08,59
27MLYNAR PeterSVK03:29,02+0:08,66
28CHEREPANOV SergeyKAZ03:29,04+0:08,68
29TOLVANEN Olli-PekkaFIN03:29,20+0:08,84
30TAMMJARV KarelEST03:29,55+0:09,19
31VORANAU AliaksandrBLR03:29,67+0:09,31
32PAAKKONEN LasseFIN03:29,87+0:09,51
33EINASTE KeinEST03:30,38+0:10,02
34KILP MarkoEST03:30,74+0:10,38
35DVOSKIN AlexeyRUS03:30,84+0:10,48
36KOSHEVOY YevgeniyKAZ03:31,00+0:10,64
37STROITELEV FedorRUS03:31,57+0:11,21
38VELICHKO YevgeniyKAZ03:31,84+0:11,48
39LAMPINEN AnttiFIN03:31,86+0:11,50
40LEMANOV JakovRUS03:31,88+0:11,52
41RAGOZIN RomanKAZ03:32,24+0:11,88
42MIYAZAWA HiroyukiJPN03:32,43+0:12,07
43KAURSON TomasEST03:32,71+0:12,35
44KITTILAE KustiFIN03:32,72+0:12,36
45FREEMAN KrisUSA03:32,81+0:12,45
46STAROSTIN MarkKAZ03:33,06+0:12,70
47FADEEV MaximRUS03:33,29+0:12,93
48STAREGA MaciejPOL03:33,31+0:12,95
49KASHIWABARA NobuhitoJPN03:33,54+0:13,18
50KOZISEK DusanCZE03:33,74+0:13,38
51SEDOV VladislavRUS03:33,83+0:13,47
52JELONEN HenriFIN03:33,87+0:13,51
53HEIMDAL EivindNOR03:33,90+0:13,54
54KORPELA HeikkiFIN03:34,27+0:13,91
55HAKOLA RistomattiFIN03:34,38+0:14,02
56PAVLOV IvanRUS03:34,45+0:14,09
57SARIKOV PavelRUS03:34,72+0:14,36
58MATVIYENKO GennadiyKAZ03:34,77+0:14,41
59REHEMAA AivarEST03:34,78+0:14,42
60MIKKOLAINEN Juha-MattiFIN03:35,02+0:14,66
61SJOLUND OskarFIN03:35,22+0:14,86
62PEPENE PaulROU03:35,30+0:14,94
63RAZYM AlesCZE03:35,36+0:15,00
64MALYSHEV AlexandrKAZ03:35,37+0:15,01
65PETASNORO RamiFIN03:35,51+0:15,15
66ELLEFSON SylvanUSA03:35,53+0:15,17
67NIKOLAEV SergeyRUS03:35,58+0:15,22
68NOUSIAINEN VilleFIN03:35,64+0:15,28
69VINOGRADOV YuriyRUS03:35,78+0:15,42
70KUZIN AlexanderRUS03:35,80+0:15,44
71PYZHOV NikolayRUS03:35,98+0:15,62
72SERGEEV AlexanderRUS03:36,20+0:15,84
72ALEV Alvar-JohannesEST03:36,20+0:15,84
74JOUTSEN JariFIN03:36,32+0:15,96
75KUZMENKO SergeiBLR03:36,53+0:16,17
76VAHTRA EeriEST03:36,54+0:16,18
77SEMENENKA UladzislauBLR03:36,75+0:16,39
78GELJMANOV AndrejRUS03:36,90+0:16,54
79TYUTEREV AndreyRUS03:37,14+0:16,78
80FIRSOV ArturRUS03:37,23+0:16,87
81SEPPANEN AtteFIN03:37,29+0:16,93
82SAETRE Erlend SkippervikNOR03:37,32+0:16,96
83TURUNEN TeroFIN03:37,33+0:16,97
84LUTKOV MikhailRUS03:37,83+0:17,47
85SUN QinghaiCHN03:38,07+0:17,71
86KONONOV IvanRUS03:38,21+0:17,85
87MALYSHEV SergeyKAZ03:38,25+0:17,89
88SHATOKHIN AndreyRUS03:38,38+0:18,02
89RAKHIMBAEV DauletKAZ03:38,74+0:18,38
90XU WenlongCHN03:39,31+0:18,95
91SMIRNOV AntonRUS03:39,51+0:19,15
92NIEMI HarriFIN03:39,53+0:19,17
93ARTIPOVSKIY AlexandrRUS03:39,58+0:19,22
94LIEPINS ArvisLAT03:39,59+0:19,23
95FURRER PhilipSUI03:39,65+0:19,29
96ZHILINSKIY IvanRUS03:40,29+0:19,93
97KOLLO AndresEST03:40,47+0:20,11
98KARP AlgoEST03:40,74+0:20,38
99MASHKOV IlyaRUS03:40,80+0:20,44
100AKHMADIYEV YerdosKAZ03:41,07+0:20,71
101EBINA TakanoriJPN03:41,14+0:20,78
102SHESHELEV KirillRUS03:41,35+0:20,99
103ARTEMYEV AlexanderFIN03:41,80+0:21,44
104ISOLA MarkusFIN03:42,02+0:21,66
105KONDRYSCHEV AndreyKAZ03:42,04+0:21,68
106MYLLYKOSKI TuomasFIN03:42,24+0:21,88
107MELNIK AliaksandrBLR03:42,38+0:22,02
108KLIUKVIN EvgeniyRUS03:42,51+0:22,15
109ENGSTROEM JacobSWE03:42,54+0:22,18
110ELLIOTT TadUSA03:42,67+0:22,31
111MIKKELSEN EspenNOR03:43,24+0:22,88
112KOYAMA TakashiJPN03:43,32+0:22,96
113BUGGE Christian TvedtNOR03:43,39+0:23,03
114MYSEV DmitriyRUS03:43,45+0:23,09
115ANTOLEC JanPOL03:43,54+0:23,18
116MIKKELSEN MartinNOR03:43,72+0:23,36
117BAKANOV AlexanderRUS03:43,82+0:23,46
118LINDVALL ChristofferFIN03:43,85+0:23,49
119STENBACK JanneFIN03:44,16+0:23,80
120NISCHAKOV AndreyRUS03:44,25+0:23,89
121SHATAGIN AntonRUS03:44,55+0:24,19
122HOGIU PetricaROU03:44,66+0:24,30
123BERGSTROEM AdrianSWE03:44,85+0:24,49
124PITKANEN JouniFIN03:44,96+0:24,60
125VALOEY EliasNOR03:45,51+0:25,15
126KOCHETKOV AlexanderRUS03:45,66+0:25,30
127KAMBARBAEV KuanyshKAZ03:45,79+0:25,43
128SHKLYAEV MikhailRUS03:46,21+0:25,85
129OSSIPOV AleksandrKAZ03:46,22+0:25,86
130MAUNUKSELA VilleFIN03:46,55+0:26,19
131EIKREM DanielNOR03:46,67+0:26,31
132KLISZ PawelPOL03:46,70+0:26,34
133SIRAZETDINOV BulatRUS03:46,91+0:26,55
134NILSSON KlasSWE03:47,05+0:26,69
135BORTSOV KonstantinKAZ03:47,56+0:27,20
136POIKONEN AnssiFIN03:48,05+0:27,69
137STROLIA VytautasLTU03:48,20+0:27,84
138ZVUKOV AndreyRUS03:48,29+0:27,93
139TIMOKHIN RomanRUS03:48,37+0:28,01
140BERDNIKOV MaximRUS03:48,40+0:28,04
141VUOLLET EinoFIN03:48,61+0:28,25
142MIKAYELYAN SergeyARM03:48,65+0:28,29
143EINARSSON SturlaNOR03:48,85+0:28,49
144KUROCHKIN MikhailRUS03:48,92+0:28,56
145RIBAKOVS PavelsLAT03:49,20+0:28,84
146MARUHA PavelBLR03:49,36+0:29,00
146KLIMUSHIN KonstantinRUS03:49,36+0:29,00
148GLADKIKH AlexeyRUS03:49,41+0:29,05
149VESELKOV MaximRUS03:49,98+0:29,62
150SAKURAI TakeshiJPN03:50,33+0:29,97
151SHAVEL AliaksandrBLR03:50,58+0:30,22
152TKACHENKO NikitaKAZ03:50,68+0:30,32
153SELLIOV SilverEST03:50,73+0:30,37
154HRAMYKA SiarheiBLR03:50,94+0:30,58
155IGNATOV AlexeyRUS03:51,46+0:31,10
156AXELSSON ErikSWE03:51,70+0:31,34
157TOSS KarelEST03:51,80+0:31,44
158JUURSALU TimoEST03:52,02+0:31,66
159NEVALA MattiFIN03:52,16+0:31,80
160KONYGIN KirillRUS03:52,40+0:32,04
161METS AndreEST03:52,48+0:32,12
162PALIAKOU ArtsiomBLR03:52,88+0:32,52
163YOLTUKHOVSKYY OlegUKR03:53,56+0:33,20
164RAJAS JanariEST03:53,79+0:33,43
165PRIS KirillRUS03:54,43+0:34,07
166SALMELIN JohanFIN03:54,52+0:34,16
167MARJAMAA MikkoFIN03:54,75+0:34,39
168TIMINOV YevgeniyKAZ03:54,79+0:34,43
169PEDERSEN ChristofferNOR03:54,81+0:34,45
170TALKACHOU AliakseiBLR03:54,92+0:34,56
171HARDZIAS MaksimBLR03:55,19+0:34,83
172VASHKEVICH DzmitryBLR03:55,26+0:34,90
173JAANIPERE SimoEST03:55,84+0:35,48
174GRISHIN AlexeyRUS03:55,95+0:35,59
175YEGHOYAN ArturARM03:56,29+0:35,93
176ABAKUMOV VladislavRUS03:56,52+0:36,16
177TIMASHOV AlexeyRUS03:57,25+0:36,89
178KONDRASHOV DmitriyRUS03:57,93+0:37,57
179PETTERSSON JonasSWE03:58,17+0:37,81
180LIPATOV PavelRUS03:58,32+0:37,96
181POGHOSYAN TadevosARM03:58,81+0:38,45
182KLIMENOK DmitriyUKR03:58,90+0:38,54
183PIND RasmusEST03:59,19+0:38,83
184CHENIKALO OleksandrUKR03:59,81+0:39,45
185BAKKHOFF AronEST04:00,51+0:40,15
186KJERSTAD VebjoernNOR04:00,79+0:40,43
187JAKELIUNAS LukasLTU04:00,94+0:40,58
188DRANKEVICH AndreiBLR04:01,50+0:41,14
189MITIN AlexeyRUS04:02,18+0:41,82
190BOMAN JesperSWE04:02,69+0:42,33
191JACOBSEN Tobias ThoernquistNOR04:03,05+0:42,69
192MARIADI NikitaKAZ04:03,34+0:42,98
193TASALA VilleFIN04:03,90+0:43,54
194KOZLOV EvgeniyRUS04:03,99+0:43,63
195KRISTENSEN Karl-PeterDNK04:07,65+0:47,29
196KARDELIS JuliusLTU04:08,67+0:48,31
197VATSHAUG MartinNOR04:09,87+0:49,51
198YURASOV IvanRUS04:10,23+0:49,87
199SNEKKEVIK Sindre KlosterNOR04:10,48+0:50,12
200FAGERHEIM OttarNOR04:11,08+0:50,72
201MUKHIN RinatKAZ04:12,34+0:51,98
202STROLIA TautvydasLTU04:12,86+0:52,50
203VDOVKIN AntonRUS04:12,87+0:52,51
204KOROLEV SergeyRUS04:15,90+0:55,54
205MARCHENKO AndriyUKR04:21,18+1:00,82
206KORGE Kaarel-KasparEST04:29,56+1:09,20
207KIRSANOV VadimRUS04:30,69+1:10,33
208KRISTIANSEN EdvardNOR04:38,53+1:18,17
209CHSHUR MikhailKAZ05:02,51+1:42,15
0COLLIANDER NiklasFINDSQ
0KUKLIN MikhailRUSDSQ
0AZANOV AntonRUSDNS
0BIKSE IndulisLATDNS
0EKSTRAND HenrikFINDNS
0HUHTA JariFINDNS
0IVANOVS ArtursLATDNS
0JENSEN Rolf EinarNORDNS
0KARLSSON TobiasSWEDNS
0LEVANEN OskariFINDNS
0MOLOSTOV DanilaRUSDNS
0MONONEN JanneFINDNS
0PETTERSSON JesperSWEDNS
0SEROV MaximKAZDNS
0SIMOLA JaniFINDNS
0SLOTINS RobertsLATDNS
0TERENTJEV StepanLTUDNS
0UUSITALO SanteriFINDNS